Порушники ліги
Колонки Европав Полиграфия Футбол
Поле Киев Фоктрот

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 6:0 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Wings 7:2 LP Team Cash Point 6:0 МФК Филлер V.S.P 3:8 FC Goodfellas Київ Біо Клімат 7:11 Торнадо Кристал 3:5 Mustang Taxi Uptown 3:7 AFC Lazio Granda 3:3 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 Казакі 3:15 AFC Sparta Indigo project 7:1 ФТ Геркулес Бригантина 10:7 «Авентин» Мустанг 5:1 MFC Athletic Телеканал Футбол 1,2 2:3 Монолит-ST Wood «Прем’єр Палац» 3:9 Closer United FC Pegas 4:3 ФК Одесcа Ан Нур 1:3 Никос ПБФ 6:1 SC Olympia Sport РСК Флагман 9:0 Hurricane АФК НК 2:5 FC ProfiTent FC DOMINUS 5:0 Unity Оболонь 7:2 AFC Troya ФК Родос 2:4 Бризореза «Ібіс» 4:2 АФК «Хунта» Unity 5:2 Hurricane КЗПТО-2 5:3 AFC «Flagman» Partstore 3:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» WinWinCars 6:1 ФК Авіаліга "Миротворець OldBoys" 2:2 Underdog TURBO 5:2 FC Messa Dresdner 11:2 AFC Bender Hammers 5:3 FC Phoenix FC Milky Dogs 6:3 Rastafari ФК Талан 4:2 Generals «Любі Друзі» 4:4 KFC Leon FC Olymp 9:2 «Віді-трейд» БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 3:2 MFC Ataman Rocket Power 6:2 Playtika ФК Донецк 4:3 «Бандерлона» Wolves 8:3 Перун AFC San Grano 3:5 МФК «Горняк» «Скіф» 0:2 ST Wood КБТ 2:4 AFC Miners «Ф-Енерджі» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh СНВ 3:5 Ikarus Salateira 8:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Warriors 3:4 Atletico FC Sorry Бабушка 2:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Hermes» 8:11 Ajax «Фокстрот ГК» 5:1 Bravo+ VUSO 3:1 ФК Фаворит АФК «Хунта» 0:5 «Ібіс» Breeze 5:3 FC Dragons FC Vtoris 6:3 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 6:4 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 8:4 ФК Донбас+ FC Vtoris+ 5:0 Ciklum Restorator 4:2 «Маттерхорн»


Таблиця

і о
1«Фокстрот ГК» 1024
2«Універсал» 1019
3«Миротворець OldBoys» 1015
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Тимошенко 6 17 2.83
2 Повторацький 8 12 1.5
3 Серокуров 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Тимошенко 6 6 1
2 Грушецький 6 5 0.83
3 Клімпуш 5 3 0.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Повторацький
Юрій

«Універсал»

5 тур6 тур9 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

«Миротворець OldBoys»

5 тур9 тур

Виходцев
Павло

«Фокстрот ГК»

3 тур10 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

«Миротворець OldBoys»

4 тур8 тур

Кудирко
Іван

«Гетьман 30+»

3 тур8 тур

Івченко
Віталій

ST Wood

2 тур

Березін
Олег

АФК «Хунта XXX»

9 тур

Віжунов
Василь

«Миротворець OldBoys»

1 тур

Вільчінський
Руслан

ST Wood

8 тур

Воронков
Віталій

«Миротворець OldBoys»

9 тур

Горбач
Ігор

АФК «Хунта XXX»

10 тур

Калмыков*
Андрей

«Гетьман 30+»

8 тур

Плескач
Віктор

«Фокстрот ГК»

7 тур

Портянко
Олександр

«Універсал»

3 тур

Супрун
Олександр

ST Wood

5 тур

Цокало
Павло

«Універсал»

3 тур

Чобан
Тарас

«Фокстрот ГК»

4 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

АФК «Хунта XXX»

3 тур