Ассистенти гольових передач

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Parimatch Parimatch Parimatch3
Soccer Укркубок Вияр Віді-Трейд
Футбол Seco

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1МФК "Сервіт"1230
2 Linevich Group1225
3Перун1224
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Марцун 8 16 2
2 Гузенко 5 13 2.6
3 Федорченко 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Федорченко 9 12 1.33
2 Клименко 4 8 2
3 Ісса 6 6 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сєров Костянтин
дивитись




АСИСТЕНТИ

Матчі ГП ГП/М КОМАНДА
1

Федорченко Яків

9 12 1.333

МФК "Сервіт"

2

Клименко Павло

4 8 2

МФК "Сервіт"

3

Ісса Хейдар

6 6 1

Бригантина

4

Асланян Агасі

10 6 0.6

ФК Фаворит

5

Марцун Богдан

8 5 0.625

МФК "Сервіт"

6

Кривошеенко Иван

2 4 2

Перун

7

Юрчук Олександр

5 4 0.8

Linevich Group

8

Садовой Антон

7 4 0.571

Перун

9

Хіля Станіслав

8 4 0.5

Linevich Group

10

Василенко Андрій

6 3 0.5

Linevich Group

10

Коровяковский Владимир

6 3 0.5

Перун

11

Томін Микита

7 3 0.429

Linevich Group

12

Примачук Олег

8 3 0.375

МФК "Сервіт"

12

Мірошніченко Віталій

8 3 0.375

ST Wood

13

Троянчук Петро

10 3 0.3

МФК "Сервіт"

14

Пазинич Олег

1 2 2

ФК Фаворит

15

Калдани Леско

2 2 1

Перун

16

Заставський Олег

3 2 0.667

SPARTA

16

Гордієнко Денис

3 2 0.667

Бригантина

16

Халупа Юрій

3 2 0.667

Linevich Group

17

Гузенко Віктор

5 2 0.4

МФК "Сервіт"

17

Шевляков Микола

5 2 0.4

Linevich Group

17

Ільків Олександр

5 2 0.4

ST Wood

18

Кривоногов Нікіта

6 2 0.333

Бригантина

19

Давыденко Вячеслав

7 2 0.286

Перун

19

Кривець Ігор

7 2 0.286

ST Wood

20

Міроненко Костянтин

8 2 0.25

Linevich Group

20

Феленюк Сергій

8 2 0.25

Linevich Group

20

Вільчінський Руслан

8 2 0.25

ST Wood

21

Гречко Михайло

9 2 0.222

МФК "Сервіт"

21

Сінькевич Валентин

9 2 0.222

Linevich Group

22

Щербак Валерій

11 2 0.182

Linevich Group

23

Процюк Олександр

1 1 1

Бригантина

23

Хусаинов Дмитрий

1 1 1

Перун

23

Поліщук Андрій

1 1 1

Бригантина

23

Нечепуренко Дмитро

1 1 1

Бригантина

24

Дяченко Антон

2 1 0.5

Бригантина

25

Томін Артем

3 1 0.333

Linevich Group

25

Жерносек Олександр

3 1 0.333

ФК Фаворит

25

Химченко Ілля

3 1 0.333

Бригантина

25

Гаврутенко Євген

3 1 0.333

МФК "Сервіт"

25

Аллахяров Бейрак

3 1 0.333

SPARTA

25

Телюк Сергій

3 1 0.333

Бригантина

25

Сопромадзе Гуга

3 1 0.333

SPARTA

26

Ковтун Євгеній

4 1 0.25

Бригантина

26

Шиденко Володимир

4 1 0.25

Бригантина

26

Меркулов Максим

4 1 0.25

SPARTA

26

Сибиряков Сергій

4 1 0.25

Перун

27

Чорток Євген

5 1 0.2

ST Wood

27

Богачек Олег

5 1 0.2

ФК Фаворит

28

Бесага Володимир

6 1 0.167

МФК "Сервіт"

28

Маршалков Сергей

6 1 0.167

Перун

28

Багінський Ігор

6 1 0.167

МФК "Сервіт"

29

Павленко Сергій

7 1 0.143

ST Wood

29

Яремчук Ростислав

7 1 0.143

ST Wood

29

Мелешко Максим

7 1 0.143

Бригантина

29

Космацький Юрій

7 1 0.143

Linevich Group

29

Ковтун Сергій

7 1 0.143

ФК Фаворит

30

Михно Ігор

8 1 0.125

ФК Фаворит

30

Тіщенков Дмитро

8 1 0.125

Linevich Group

30

Пуговкин Андрей

8 1 0.125

Перун

30

Коноваленко Володимир

8 1 0.125

ST Wood

31

Овдієнко Павло

9 1 0.111

Linevich Group

31

Івченко Віталій

9 1 0.111

ST Wood