Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Віді-Трейд Seco Parimatch
Soccer Укркубок Фурніком Parimatch3
Вияр Футбол

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1МФК "Сервіт"1230
2 Linevich Group1225
3Перун1224
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Марцун 8 16 2
2 Гузенко 5 13 2.6
3 Федорченко 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Федорченко 9 12 1.33
2 Клименко 4 8 2
3 Ісса 6 6 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сєров Костянтин
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Марцун Богдан

8 16 2

МФК "Сервіт"

2

Гузенко Віктор

5 13 2.6

МФК "Сервіт"

3

Федорченко Яків

9 10 1.111

МФК "Сервіт"

4

Сінькевич Валентин

9 9 1

Linevich Group

5

Гулордава Леван

2 8 4

Перун

6

Сибиряков Сергій

4 8 2

Перун

7

Вільчінський Руслан

8 8 1

ST Wood

8

Троянчук Петро

10 8 0.8

МФК "Сервіт"

9

Соломатін Олександр

5 7 1.4

ST Wood

10

Василенко Андрій

6 7 1.167

Linevich Group

11

Павленко Сергій

7 7 1

ST Wood

11

Садовой Антон

7 7 1

Перун

12

Томін Микита

7 6 0.857

Linevich Group

13

Гречко Михайло

9 6 0.667

МФК "Сервіт"

14

Давыденко Вячеслав

7 5 0.714

Перун

15

Примачук Олег

8 5 0.625

МФК "Сервіт"

16

Асланян Агасі

10 5 0.5

ФК Фаворит

17

Гордієнко Денис

3 4 1.333

Бригантина

17

Жерносек Олександр

3 4 1.333

ФК Фаворит

18

Приймак Олег

4 4 1

МФК "Сервіт"

19

Коровяковский Владимир

6 4 0.667

Перун

20

Яремчук Ростислав

7 4 0.571

ST Wood

20

Космацький Юрій

7 4 0.571

Linevich Group

21

Каплунов Игорь

8 4 0.5

Перун

22

Кривошеенко Иван

2 3 1.5

Перун

22

Іскоростенський Євген

2 3 1.5

Бригантина

22

Кучма Артем

2 3 1.5

Linevich Group

23

Заставський Олег

3 3 1

SPARTA

24

Меркулов Максим

4 3 0.75

SPARTA

24

Клименко Павло

4 3 0.75

МФК "Сервіт"

25

Шевляков Микола

5 3 0.6

Linevich Group

25

Петришин Юрий

5 3 0.6

Перун

25

Яблонько Артем

5 3 0.6

Бригантина

25

Пархоменко Дмитро

5 3 0.6

Linevich Group

26

Кривоногов Нікіта

6 3 0.5

Бригантина

26

Маршалков Сергей

6 3 0.5

Перун

26

Ісса Хейдар

6 3 0.5

Бригантина

27

Мелешко Максим

7 3 0.429

Бригантина

27

Зубков Максим

7 3 0.429

ФК Фаворит

28

Хіля Станіслав

8 3 0.375

Linevich Group

28

Коноваленко Володимир

8 3 0.375

ST Wood

28

Мірошніченко Віталій

8 3 0.375

ST Wood

29

Хлябич Ігор

1 2 2

МФК "Сервіт"

30

Калдани Леско

2 2 1

Перун

30

Магда Олександр

2 2 1

ST Wood

31

Гаврутенко Євген

3 2 0.667

МФК "Сервіт"

31

Гриб Роман

3 2 0.667

Бригантина

32

Шамрай Олександр

4 2 0.5

SPARTA

32

Головко Богдан

4 2 0.5

ФК Фаворит

33

Юрчук Олександр

5 2 0.4

Linevich Group

33

Сторожук Алексей

5 2 0.4

Перун

34

Бесага Володимир

6 2 0.333

МФК "Сервіт"

34

Багінський Ігор

6 2 0.333

МФК "Сервіт"

35

Михно Ігор

8 2 0.25

ФК Фаворит

35

Міроненко Костянтин

8 2 0.25

Linevich Group

36

Дорошенко Вадим

9 2 0.222

ФК Фаворит

37

Хусаинов Дмитрий

1 1 1

Перун

37

Маменко Олексій

1 1 1

Linevich Group

37

Долінчук Іван

1 1 1

Linevich Group

37

Нечепуренко Дмитро

1 1 1

Бригантина

37

Процюк Олександр

1 1 1

Бригантина

37

Тищенко Микита

1 1 1

МФК "Сервіт"

37

Максименко Вадим

1 1 1

Бригантина

38

Онуфрієвич Ігор

2 1 0.5

ST Wood

38

Кацан Артем

2 1 0.5

ФК Фаворит

38

Дяченко Антон

2 1 0.5

Бригантина

38

Галактіонов Євген

2 1 0.5

ST Wood

39

Халупа Юрій

3 1 0.333

Linevich Group

39

Телюк Сергій

3 1 0.333

Бригантина

39

Химченко Ілля

3 1 0.333

Бригантина

40

Шиденко Володимир

4 1 0.25

Бригантина

40

Ковтун Євгеній

4 1 0.25

Бригантина

41

Чорток Євген

5 1 0.2

ST Wood

41

Богачек Олег

5 1 0.2

ФК Фаворит

42

Полях Максим

6 1 0.167

Бригантина

43

Ковтун Сергій

7 1 0.143

ФК Фаворит

44

Тіщенков Дмитро

8 1 0.125

Linevich Group

44

Феленюк Сергій

8 1 0.125

Linevich Group

45

Івченко Віталій

9 1 0.111

ST Wood