Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Soccer Вияр Віді-Трейд
Seco Укркубок Parimatch Parimatch
Фурніком

Vartis 6:1 AFC Wintel «Фокстрот» 3:2 «Бандерлона» Astound 10:2 Abilardo «Никос» 5:1 «Комфорт Таун» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:2 Olympic private club «Любі друзі» 2:7 FC United МФК «Филлер» 1:5 «Київ НКС» Ф-Енерджи 5:1 Kyiv United FC Endorphine 5:4 «Пироговая Николай» Hammers 2:4 Underdog «ПБФ» 4:8 «Токіо» АФК «Хунта» 3:6 CARLEONE Чиста Вода 6:3 BT-Ukraine «Фокстрот+» 7:1 Tenders Agromat Coffeelat 0:4 Otium FC Dominus+ 5:3 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 1:2 DEPS «Славутич» 3:5 Digital Choo ФК «Талан» 2:5 «КБТ» РСК Флагман 2:1 Whaleapp «Кава Про» 1:16 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Приход» 10:4 Lontano


Таблиця

і о
1МФК "Сервіт"1230
2 Linevich Group1225
3Перун1224
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Марцун 8 16 2
2 Гузенко 5 13 2.6
3 Федорченко 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Федорченко 9 12 1.33
2 Клименко 4 8 2
3 Ісса 6 6 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сєров Костянтин
дивитись




збірна туру №14

Томін Микита

Сибиряков Сергій

Магда Олександр

Маршалков Сергей

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №13

Головко Богдан

Гузенко Віктор

Давыденко Вячеслав

Соломатін Олександр

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №12

Асланян Агасі

Гулордава Леван

Соломатін Олександр

Павленко Сергій

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №11

Федорченко Яків

Гордієнко Денис

Приймак Олег

Василенко Андрій

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №10

Зубков Максим

Михно Ігор

Соломатін Олександр

Асланян Агасі

Сохань Віталій

збірна туру №9

Марцун Богдан

Шевляков Микола

Хіля Станіслав

Примачук Олег

Багінський Ігор

збірна туру №8

Марцун Богдан

Сибиряков Сергій

Тищенко Микита

Хусаинов Дмитрий

Сєров Костянтин

збірна туру №7

Марцун Богдан

Гузенко Віктор

Павленко Сергій

Кучма Артем

Багінський Ігор

збірна туру №6

Клименко Павло

Приймак Олег

Каплунов Игорь

Павленко Сергій

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №5

Гузенко Віктор

Гречко Михайло

Тіщенков Дмитро

Яремчук Ростислав

Щербак Валерій

збірна туру №4

збірна туру №2

Сінькевич Валентин

Марцун Богдан

Кучма Артем

Примачук Олег

Полях Максим

збірна туру №1