Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Укркубок Чиста Вода Seco
Soccer Parimatch Parimatch3 Віді-Трейд
Parimatch Футбол Фурніком

FC Goodfellas 4:2 Syndicate В9КУ Team 1:19 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC Staff Dragons Talisman 1:0 «Фігаро» Auto Energy 3:1 Underdog Dragons Talisman 15:0 FC New Generals «Інтергал-Буд» 4:1 Magic TigerTalisman Auto Energy 2:0 Syndicate AFC Staff+ 0:6 Walzer «Фігаро» 5:0 FC New Generals AFC Staff 4:2 Magic TigerTalisman Underdog 5:1 Syndicate Walzer 2:1 AFC Staff+ ММТ 0:6 FC Vtoris+ FC Aviator 0:2 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 «Нікос» FC EXMO 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 5:2 FC Aviator FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 АФК «Хунта» «Нікос» 4:4 АФК «Хунта» FC Liv-Comfort 1:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:1 AFC Staff «Нікос» 0:3 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 3:0 AFC Staff+ FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Underdog Auto Energy 6:1 ММТ Walzer 5:1 FC EXMO Dragons Talisman 4:2 FC Getman Kyiv «Інтергал-Буд» 4:0 FC Aviator АФК «Хунта» 2:1 AFC Staff+ Syndicate 3:1 FC Aviator FC New Generals 0:5 FC EXMO Magic TigerTalisman 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 0:2 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 1:3 FC Vtoris+ Dragons Talisman 6:2 «Інтергал-Буд» Auto Energy 2:7 Walzer «Нікос» 3:4 AFC Staff Underdog 0:3 АФК «Хунта» Syndicate 0:1 FC Getman Kyiv FC EXMO 1:3 Magic TigerTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1МФК "Сервіт"1230
2 Linevich Group1225
3Перун1224
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Марцун 8 16 2
2 Гузенко 5 13 2.6
3 Федорченко 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Федорченко 9 12 1.33
2 Клименко 4 8 2
3 Ісса 6 6 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сєров Костянтин
дивитись




збірна туру №14

Томін Микита

Сибіряков Сергій

Магда Олександр

Маршалков Сергей

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №13

Головко Богдан

Гузенко Віктор

Давыденко Вячеслав

Соломатін Олександр

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №12

Асланян Агасі

Гулордава Леван

Соломатін Олександр

Павленко Сергій

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №11

Федорченко Яків

Гордієнко Денис

Приймак Олег

Василенко Андрій

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №10

Зубков Максим

Михно Ігор

Соломатін Олександр

Асланян Агасі

Сохань Віталій

збірна туру №9

Марцун Богдан

Шевляков Микола

Хіля Станіслав

Примачук Олег

Багінський Ігор

збірна туру №8

Марцун Богдан

Сибіряков Сергій

Тищенко Микита

Хусаинов Дмитрий

Сєров Костянтин

збірна туру №7

Марцун Богдан

Гузенко Віктор

Павленко Сергій

Кучма Артем

Багінський Ігор

збірна туру №6

Клименко Павло

Приймак Олег

Каплунов Игорь

Павленко Сергій

Пуговкин Андрей

збірна туру №5

Гузенко Віктор

Гречко Михайло

Тіщенков Дмитро

Яремчук Ростислав

Щербак Валерій

збірна туру №4

збірна туру №2

Сінькевич Валентин

Марцун Богдан

Кучма Артем

Примачук Олег

Полях Максим

збірна туру №1