Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Parimatch Віді-Трейд Parimatch3
Parimatch Вияр Soccer Seco
Фурніком Футбол

«Фігаро» 6:4 ФК «Трудові резерви» S.K.I.L.L. 0:2 Goal center Otium 1:9 «Будівельна гільдія» FC Goodfellas 1:0 Coffeelat AFC Bender 0:5 «Сталь ТМК» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Vincit 0:5 FC Astor «Приход» 4:2 Whaleapp Lontano 4:2 FC EXMO ФК «Нова» 6:2 Digital Choo «Імперія Холдинг» 4:5 ФК «Богданiвка» FC LIV-Comfort 7:2 Global Message Services (GMS) «Машінтех+» 3:3 FC Pegas FC Endorphine 3:2 FC Aviator Underdog 0:0 ФК «ВіЯр+» МСК Україна 2:0 «Любі друзі» Abilardo 1:1 J. Daniel’s «Перун» 8:3 KFC Leon Magic Carpet Talisman 1:3 Ikarus «Київ НКС» 6:4 «Чиста вода» DolomitUA 3:3 «ПБФ» AFC Evraztrade 2:3 Carleone МФК «Монолит» 4:3 MIF FC United 1:0 FC Dominus «Ібіс» 2:0 A.F.C Svyatosh «КБТ» 3:1 Partstore Tenders 2:7 LABA Vartis II 4:9 FC ControlPay Talisman Taxi Tigers 1:3 ФК «ВіЯр» Bronto 3:2 AFC Sparta FC ProfiTent 4:4 «Хилти» Avis 5:1 Generals «Никос» 3:1 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Getman Kyiv 2:4 «Бандерлона» ФК «Дніпро» 0:5 Kyiv United ФКФ 2:4 «Беличи-Арей» FC Sorry Бабушка 2:4 FC Sofiya-City AFC San Grano 4:3 «Токіо» МФК «Рух» 3:0 «Віді-трейд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Vartis DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 6:2 FC Comfort Life FC Vtoris+ 4:2 AFC Start ФК «Фурніком» 1:5 Carleone-VPK_Group «Фокстрот» 0:2 Imperial AFC Staff 3:5 ФК «Поліція Києва» Mustang Taxi 3:3 FC Vtoris «Комфорт Таун» 6:1 Medium Tactics


Таблиця

і о
1МФК "Сервіт"1230
2 Linevich Group1225
3Перун1224
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Марцун 8 16 2
2 Гузенко 5 13 2.6
3 Федорченко 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Федорченко 9 12 1.33
2 Клименко 4 8 2
3 Ісса 6 6 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сєров Костянтин
дивитись




ST Wood

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
14 тур 07 Жовтня 17:10 2 ST Wood 3 : 2 Linevich Group
13 тур 30 Вересня 17:20 2 Перун 3 : 4 ST Wood
12 тур 23 Вересня 16:30 2 ST Wood 6 : 2 ФК Фаворит
11 тур 17 Вересня 20:00 1 SPARTA 0 : 5 ST Wood
10 тур 09 Вересня 21:30 1 ST Wood 4 : 2 Бригантина
9 тур 02 Вересня 21:30 1 МФК "Сервіт" 4 : 3 ST Wood
7 тур 19 Серпня 21:30 1 Linevich Group 3 : 2 ST Wood
6 тур 12 Серпня 19:50 2 ST Wood 1 : 3 Перун
5 тур 05 Серпня 19:00 2 ФК Фаворит 2 : 7 ST Wood
4 тур 01 Липня 18:30 2 ST Wood 5 : 3 SPARTA
3 тур 24 Червня 21:30 1 Бригантина 3 : 1 ST Wood
2 тур 18 Червня 21:00 2 ST Wood 2 : 7 МФК "Сервіт"

Вільчінський Руслан 1988-05-24 8 8 1
Павленко Сергій Васильович 1990-05-24 7 7 1
Соломатін Олександр Едуардович 1992-04-16 5 7 1
Яремчук Ростислав Сергійович 1990-05-03 7 4 3
Коноваленко Володимир 1988-11-19 8 3
Мірошніченко Віталій Сергійович 1974-09-22 8 3
Магда Олександр Сергійович 1981-08-11 2 2
Івченко Віталій Володимирович 1981-02-20 9 1
Галактіонов Євген Сергійович 1987-03-14 2 1 1
Рудько Олег Іванович 1985-05-29 9
Кривець Ігор Олександрович 1987-05-17 7 1
Савченко Олександр Артурович 1991-01-21 3 1
Сохань Віталій Сергійович 1982-11-22 3