Бомбардири ліги
Полиграфия Футбол Европав



Таблиця

і о
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Алмазов Руслан

6 16 2.667

«Ф-Енерджі»

2

Прибіга Микола

7 15 2.143

«Скіф»

2

Андрусенко Дмитро

7 15 2.143

«Віді-трейд»

3

Сінькевич Валентин

6 14 2.333

Wolves

4

Бояр Юрій

6 12 2

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

4

Шама Павло

6 12 2

AFC Staff

5

Чернов Олександр

7 11 1.571

Dresdner

6

Бухал Гліб

2 10 5

Ajax

7

Ходаковський В"ячеслав

6 10 1.667

Dresdner

7

Козачук Андрій

6 10 1.667

FC Milky Dogs

7

Подолянко Ярослав

6 10 1.667

FC Pegas

7

Корж Вадим

6 10 1.667

«Ф-Енерджі»

7

Некрасов Андрій

6 10 1.667

AFC San Grano

8

Портянкін Богдан

7 10 1.429

AFC Staff

8

Мозговий Максим

7 10 1.429

Dresdner

9

Гордієнко Дмитро

4 9 2.25

Dresdner

10

Цапук Павло

6 9 1.5

Rastafari

10

Степанюк Андрій

6 9 1.5

Restorator

11

Вашетін Євгеній

7 9 1.286

«МаксБудЕнерго»

11

Максуді Мостафа

7 9 1.286

FC Warriors

11

Волошин Володимир

7 9 1.286

Dresdner

12

Даровський Артем

4 8 2

Underdog

12

Мринський Євгеній

4 8 2

FC Phoenix

13

Камендо Максим

5 8 1.6

Restorator

13

Плотніцький Олександр

5 8 1.6

PZU K1

13

Стукальський Сергій

5 8 1.6

Wolves

14

Парамонов Антон

6 8 1.333

MFC Athletic

14

Аладьїн Ігор

6 8 1.333

AFC San Grano

15

Цисар Іван

7 8 1.143

«Гермес»

16

Шамсієв Сергій

3 7 2.333

FC Partizan Kyiv

16

Бондзік Віталій

3 7 2.333

AFC Miners

17

Іщук Микола

4 7 1.75

«Ф-Енерджі»

18

Задоя Сергій

5 7 1.4

«Ф-Енерджі»

18

Лашко Сергій

5 7 1.4

FC Atletico

19

Коцуренко Сергій

6 7 1.167

«Прем’єр Палац»

20

Євгоровський Михайло

7 7 1

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

20

Кричевський Костянтин

7 7 1

«Любі Друзі»

20

Шоха Василь

7 7 1

PTG

20

Монтенегро Даніель

7 7 1

FC Warriors

20

Суровицький Михайло

7 7 1

Ajax

21

Чуйко Дмитро

4 6 1.5

FC Pegas

21

Плавуцький Павло

4 6 1.5

Rocket Power

22

Оніщенко Сергій

5 6 1.2

Rocket Power

23

Книженко Олександр

6 6 1

ФК «Бортничі»

23

Ніколаєнко Артем

6 6 1

AFC Staff

23

Вержбицький Сергій

6 6 1

PTG

23

Карасюк Єгор

6 6 1

Rastafari

23

Мунно Нікола

6 6 1

«Гермес»

23

Черничко Антон

6 6 1

«Маттерхорн»

23

Галицький Богдан

6 6 1

Underdog

24

Калмиков В"ячеслав

7 6 0.857

«Бандерлона»

24

Іванов Юрій

7 6 0.857

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

24

Вітомський Ростислав

7 6 0.857

«Маттерхорн»

24

Шоєв Алішер

7 6 0.857

Friends Club

24

Короткий Вадим

7 6 0.857

Restorator

24

Шендрик Євгеній

7 6 0.857

FC Phoenix

25

Дідковский Андрій

3 5 1.667

«Ф-Енерджі»

26

Кривуля Роман

4 5 1.25

VUSO

27

Зінкевич Андрій

5 5 1

FC Atletico

27

Янковий Костянтин

5 5 1

FC Vtoris+

27

Довбня Дмитро

5 5 1

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

27

Кшемендак Артур

5 5 1

«Бандерлона»

27

Бужин Володимир

5 5 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

27

Білик Петро

5 5 1

ФК «Бортничі»

27

Нескей Олександр

5 5 1

«Бандерлона»

28

Полозов Володимир

6 5 0.833

МФК «Горняк»

28

Ткаліч Андрій

6 5 0.833

Spice

28

Качура Ігор

6 5 0.833

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

28

Греба Степан

6 5 0.833

Dresdner

28

Гринчук Юрій

6 5 0.833

«Атлант»

28

Шаманський Андрій

6 5 0.833

Rocket Power

28

Космаков Дмитро

6 5 0.833

Playtika

28

Тимощук Юрій

6 5 0.833

«Віді-трейд»

28

Левченко Ігор

6 5 0.833

Rocket Power

28

Варецький Станіслав

6 5 0.833

MFC Athletic

29

Пилипенко Юрій

7 5 0.714

Underdog

29

Вологдін Микола

7 5 0.714

«МаксБудЕнерго»

29

Ганжа Олексій

7 5 0.714

«Скіф»

29

Ковальчук Михайло

7 5 0.714

КБТ

29

Румига Іван

7 5 0.714

МФК «Горняк»

29

Бабійчук Олександр

7 5 0.714

FC Pegas

29

Пацевич Марк

7 5 0.714

AFC Staff

29

Ворона Даниїл

7 5 0.714

FC Partizan Kyiv

30

Онищенко Роман

9 5 0.556

ФК «Бортничі»

31

Іванченко Артем

2 4 2

PTG

31

Намзат Матін

2 4 2

FC Warriors

31

Захарченко Віталій

2 4 2

FC Vtoris+

32

Робу Вячеслав

3 4 1.333

MFC Athletic

32

Пуздряк Євгеній

3 4 1.333

AFC Bender

33

Фененко Володимир

4 4 1

PTG

34

Шевцов Олексій

5 4 0.8

AFC Staff

34

Руденко Володимир

5 4 0.8

MFC Ataman

34

Трухан Олексій

5 4 0.8

Underdog

34

Єдоков Олександр

5 4 0.8

Spice

34

Троян Максим

5 4 0.8

Friends Club

34

Литвиненко Владислав

5 4 0.8

«МаксБудЕнерго»

34

Рожко Іван

5 4 0.8

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

34

Пилипецький Антон

5 4 0.8

Unity

34

Чекун Ярослав

5 4 0.8

Restorator

34

Святокум Денис

5 4 0.8

«Гермес»

34

Редькін Віталій

5 4 0.8

FC Vtoris+

35

Стеценко Сергій

6 4 0.667

Ajax

35

Яценко Олександр

6 4 0.667

Playtika

35

Лантрат Руслан

6 4 0.667

Friends Club

35

Тарасенко Павло

6 4 0.667

Rocket Power

35

Маляр Ігор

6 4 0.667

«Гермес»

35

Перехрест Віктор

6 4 0.667

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

35

Попенко Віктор

6 4 0.667

ФК «Бортничі»

35

Дроговоз Євген

6 4 0.667

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

35

Завялов Олексій

6 4 0.667

Hammers

35

Денисенко Дмитро

6 4 0.667

Restorator

35

Клочай Богдан

6 4 0.667

«Легіон»

35

Литвин Віктор

6 4 0.667

«Віді-трейд»

35

Лущак Віктор

6 4 0.667

Rastafari

36

Чалий Дмитро

7 4 0.571

«Авентин»

36

Грабовський Павло

7 4 0.571

FC Messa

36

Гусєв Антон

7 4 0.571

FC Vtoris+

36

Миколишин Олександр

7 4 0.571

FC Messa

36

Нога Михайло

7 4 0.571

AFC Miners

36

Ткаченко Євгеній

7 4 0.571

Hammers

36

Кондисюк Роман

7 4 0.571

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

36

Підгорний Тарас

7 4 0.571

Salateira

36

Сєров Ігор

7 4 0.571

AFC Staff

36

Цапук Владислав

7 4 0.571

Rastafari

36

Іщенко Олександр

7 4 0.571

Salateira

36

Кривошия Вадим

7 4 0.571

FC Pegas

36

Ільящук Дмитро

7 4 0.571

«Гермес»

37

Білоус Артем

1 3 3

FC Milky Dogs

38

Савчук Володимир

2 3 1.5

Restorator

38

Білик Дмитро

2 3 1.5

«МаксБудЕнерго»

38

Козін Юрій

2 3 1.5

МФК «Горняк»

39

Русалим Євгеній

3 3 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

39

Висоцький Денис

3 3 1

PTG

39

Юрченко Павло

3 3 1

AFC Bender

40

Лозовий Владислав

4 3 0.75

Cash Point

40

Божко Юрій

4 3 0.75

AFC Bender

40

Охременко Антон

4 3 0.75

AFC Miners

41

Смірнов Семен

5 3 0.6

AFC Miners

41

Микитенко Максим

5 3 0.6

Rocket Power

41

Сапон Олександр

5 3 0.6

«Авентин»

41

Соколов Дмитрий

5 3 0.6

AFC Miners

41

Моісеєнко Костянтин

5 3 0.6

FC Messa

41

Приходько Олександр

5 3 0.6

PZU K1

41

Марцун Роман

5 3 0.6

«Бандерлона»

41

Таран Михайло

5 3 0.6

Salateira

41

Скітіков Валентин

5 3 0.6

Hammers

41

Носіков Станіслав

5 3 0.6

«Скіф»

41

Дронов Юрій

5 3 0.6

«Скіф»

42

Галюк Артур

6 3 0.5

«Віді-трейд»

42

Коденський Антон

6 3 0.5

«Ф-Енерджі»

42

Годлевский Павло

6 3 0.5

AFC Miners

42

Низюк Анатолій

6 3 0.5

PTG

42

Корнілов Валерій

6 3 0.5

AFC Bender

42

Кравцов Микола

6 3 0.5

«Гермес»

42

Смешко Михайло

6 3 0.5

Unity

42

Уздемир Антон

6 3 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

42

Ус Дмитро

6 3 0.5

Underdog

42

Ляшко Єгор

6 3 0.5

Cash Point

42

Бабіч Валерій

6 3 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

42

Рудюк Дмитро

6 3 0.5

КБТ

42

Новіков Олексій

6 3 0.5

«Любі Друзі»

42

Курінний Олександр

6 3 0.5

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

42

Грицай Олександр

6 3 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

42

Ромашко Ігор

6 3 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

42

Винокуров Олександр

6 3 0.5

VUSO

42

Попович Андрій

6 3 0.5

Playtika

42

Мельниченко Сергій

6 3 0.5

«Атлант»

42

Гребеножко Олександр

6 3 0.5

FC Messa

42

Черничко Артем

6 3 0.5

«Маттерхорн»

42

Роговець Василь

6 3 0.5

FC Pegas

42

Степанюк Артур

6 3 0.5

«Ф-Енерджі»

43

Гальєгос Хосе

7 3 0.429

FC Warriors

43

Хомяков Владислав

7 3 0.429

«Авентин»

43

Лихошерст Дмитро

7 3 0.429

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

43

Ємельянов Артем

7 3 0.429

«Любі Друзі»

43

Кононенко Євген

7 3 0.429

«Гермес»

43

Котляр Андрій

7 3 0.429

«Авентин»

43

Курінний Денис

7 3 0.429

«МаксБудЕнерго»

43

Шапаренко Андрій

7 3 0.429

«Бандерлона»

43

Касапов Андрій

7 3 0.429

«Авентин»

43

Безкровний Олег

7 3 0.429

«Бандерлона»

43

Кудрявець Богдан

7 3 0.429

FC Partizan Kyiv

43

Гончарук Олексій

7 3 0.429

AFC San Grano

44

Митник Денис

1 2 2

MFC Athletic

44

Коркішко Дмитро

1 2 2

FC Pegas

44

Дем"янчук Олександр

1 2 2

Friends Club

44

Ковальов Сергій

1 2 2

«Скіф»

44

Румига Володимир

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

44

Зінкевич Дмитро

1 2 2

FC Vtoris+

45

Лещенко Ростислав

2 2 1

Restorator

45

Ширай Дмитро

2 2 1

«Прем’єр Палац»

45

Бондаренко Олександр

2 2 1

«Авентин»

45

Шевчук Олексій

2 2 1

FC Atletico

45

Голубець Андрій

2 2 1

«Бандерлона»

45

Крейцберг Павло

2 2 1

«Атлант»

45

Кривизюк Павло

2 2 1

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

45

Бернацький Богдан

2 2 1

Unity

45

Конягин Сергій

2 2 1

«Авентин»

45

Хоменко Павло

2 2 1

«Прем’єр Палац»

45

Писаревський Андрій

2 2 1

S.K.I.L.L.

45

Лунін Пилип

2 2 1

Ajax

46

Мурза Федір

3 2 0.667

МФК «Горняк»

46

Цибуля Валерій

3 2 0.667

MFC Ataman

46

Русанов Кирил

3 2 0.667

Wolves

46

Васютін Ярослав

3 2 0.667

Wolves

46

Пекшев Денис

3 2 0.667

«Легіон»

46

Радзивелюк Олег

3 2 0.667

Salateira

46

Беспалов Микита

3 2 0.667

Friends Club

46

Бойко Микола

3 2 0.667

Ajax

46

Норка Вадим

3 2 0.667

Hammers

46

Охрименко Іван

3 2 0.667

AFC Staff

46

Камінський Сергій

3 2 0.667

MFC Ataman

46

Бабій Олександр

3 2 0.667

«Бандерлона»

46

Бойко Павло

3 2 0.667

Cash Point

46

Куник Євгеній

3 2 0.667

«Ф-Енерджі»

46

Корягін Євгеній

3 2 0.667

МФК «Горняк»

46

Адіб Санкох

3 2 0.667

FC Warriors

46

Горшков Віталій

3 2 0.667

MFC Athletic

46

Пальонко Богдан

3 2 0.667

AFC Staff

46

Інжиєвський Олександр

3 2 0.667

«Гермес»

46

Терещенко Юрій

3 2 0.667

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

47

Бондаренко Максим

4 2 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

47

Едзота Седрік

4 2 0.5

AFC Bender

47

Іщенко Сергій

4 2 0.5

Salateira

47

Деркач Олексій

4 2 0.5

AFC Miners

47

Сірий Роман

4 2 0.5

MFC Ataman

47

Орел Сергій

4 2 0.5

Hammers

47

Лисиця Юрій

4 2 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

47

Шумило Дмитро

4 2 0.5

«Віді-трейд»

47

Засенко Тарас

4 2 0.5

FC Pegas

47

Строкань Олександр

4 2 0.5

Unity

47

Сидоренко Віталій

4 2 0.5

Cash Point

48

Пряхін Всеволод

5 2 0.4

Ajax

48

Пілецький Назар

5 2 0.4

FC Partizan Kyiv

48

Фесенко Олексій

5 2 0.4

Friends Club

48

Ворона Роман

5 2 0.4

PTG

48

Набокін Олександр

5 2 0.4

«Бандерлона»

48

Васянович Євгеній

5 2 0.4

Hammers

48

Панайотов Юрій

5 2 0.4

Cash Point

48

Гребенюк Григорій

5 2 0.4

PZU K1

48

Снісар Євгеній

5 2 0.4

FC Milky Dogs

48

Пазуханич Олександр

5 2 0.4

«Маттерхорн»

48

Ратанов Борис

5 2 0.4

VUSO

48

Титаренко Дмитро

5 2 0.4

«Маттерхорн»

48

Хосровлу Фікрет

5 2 0.4

Wolves

48

Шелест Владислав

5 2 0.4

«Прем’єр Палац»

49

Дубовий Дмитро

6 2 0.333

FC Messa

49

Березняков Володимир

6 2 0.333

PTG

49

Аліференко Сергій

6 2 0.333

КБТ

49

Гермацький Євген

6 2 0.333

«Маттерхорн»

49

Лукашевич Антон

6 2 0.333

КБТ

49

Татарин Андрій

6 2 0.333

AFC San Grano

49

Сарнавський Ігор

6 2 0.333

«Любі Друзі»

49

Нізрюхін Микола

6 2 0.333

AFC Bender

49

Жданов Дмитро

6 2 0.333

MFC Athletic

49

Кожин Юрій

6 2 0.333

«Скіф»

49

Остроушко Ярослав

6 2 0.333

Dresdner

49

Панфілов Олександр

6 2 0.333

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

49

Амплєєв Антон

6 2 0.333

«Атлант»

49

Мельничук Віталій

6 2 0.333

FC Vtoris+

49

Лашков Станіслав

6 2 0.333

Rocket Power

49

Шаповаленко Юрій

6 2 0.333

Restorator

49

Адамчук Олег

6 2 0.333

PZU K1

49

Моралес Пабел

6 2 0.333

FC Warriors

49

Белоусов Максим

6 2 0.333

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

50

Клименко Олексій

7 2 0.286

MFC Athletic

50

Кудря Олександр

7 2 0.286

FC Atletico

50

Ковальчук Владислав

7 2 0.286

«Легіон»

50

Чиж Олег

7 2 0.286

«Скіф»

50

Наїм Осама

7 2 0.286

FC Warriors

50

Безкурський Владислав

7 2 0.286

«Бандерлона»

50

Самсонов Олексій

7 2 0.286

Underdog

50

Черкашин Андрій

7 2 0.286

FC Phoenix

50

Заєць Іван

7 2 0.286

FC Phoenix

50

Якобчук Олексій

7 2 0.286

«Віді-трейд»

50

Олексюк Богдан

7 2 0.286

Playtika

50

Сніцаренко Андрій

7 2 0.286

Playtika

50

Онищенко Віталій

7 2 0.286

ФК «Бортничі»

50

Стадник Василь

7 2 0.286

«Любі Друзі»

50

Макарчук Роман

7 2 0.286

Spice

50

Мазур Олександр

7 2 0.286

Hammers

50

Хижняк Микита

7 2 0.286

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

51

Нікулін Сергій

1 1 1

Cash Point

51

Вівчарук Володимир

1 1 1

FC Phoenix

51

Гершун Август

1 1 1

FC Partizan Kyiv

51

Лавриненко Дмитро

1 1 1

FC Vtoris+

51

Юрченко Василь

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

51

Винник Олександр

1 1 1

MFC Ataman

51

Смірнов Євгеній

1 1 1

«МаксБудЕнерго»

51

Курдас Сергій

1 1 1

FC Messa

51

Василенко Денис

1 1 1

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

51

Молочаєв Данило

1 1 1

MFC Ataman

51

Боровков Андрій

1 1 1

PTG

51

Чистяков Євген

1 1 1

AFC Miners

51

Люткевич Михайло

1 1 1

VUSO

51

Дорош Роман

1 1 1

Hammers

51

Момот Антон

1 1 1

MFC Ataman

52

Клочко Максим

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

52

Менякін Олександр

2 1 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

52

Назаров Ігор

2 1 0.5

«Легіон»

52

Квась Максим

2 1 0.5

Rocket Power

52

Ященко Костянтин

2 1 0.5

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

52

Стацейко Андрій

2 1 0.5

FC Pegas

52

Гавриленко Олександр

2 1 0.5

FC Partizan Kyiv

52

Дещенко Анатолій

2 1 0.5

Friends Club

52

Халід Моханад

2 1 0.5

FC Warriors

52

Казмірук Назар

2 1 0.5

Rocket Power

52

Клименко Олександр

2 1 0.5

MFC Ataman

52

Самохвалов Михайло

2 1 0.5

AFC Miners

52

Кучеренко Максим

2 1 0.5

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

52

Масловский Ігор

2 1 0.5

FC Atletico

52

Бойко Андрій

2 1 0.5

VUSO

52

Сметана Роман

2 1 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

52

Заморока Давид

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

53

Некрасов Валентин

3 1 0.333

AFC San Grano

53

Гандзий Олексій

3 1 0.333

Restorator

53

Сніцар Віталій

3 1 0.333

«Прем’єр Палац»

53

Ліницький Владислав

3 1 0.333

MFC Ataman

53

Мурга Руслан

3 1 0.333

«МаксБудЕнерго»

53

Деменко Сергій

3 1 0.333

MFC Ataman

53

Бобкевич Олександр

3 1 0.333

СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon

53

Рєдкозубов Віталій

3 1 0.333

«Віді-трейд»

53

Шубко Олександр

3 1 0.333

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

53

Гобелецький Юрій

3 1 0.333

Wolves

53

Куриця Михайло

3 1 0.333

«Маттерхорн»

53

Головань Андрій

3 1 0.333

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

53

Павліщук Сергій

3 1 0.333

ФК «Бортничі»

53

Косякін Сергій

3 1 0.333

«МаксБудЕнерго»

53

Алахвердієв Анар

3 1 0.333

AFC Miners

53

Вовк Дмитро

3 1 0.333

PZU K1

53

Громов Михайло

3 1 0.333

Friends Club

53

Сахно Віталій

3 1 0.333

VUSO

53

Савченко Антон

3 1 0.333

«Прем’єр Палац»

53

Мєзєнцев Євген

3 1 0.333

Wolves

53

Івахненко Іван

3 1 0.333

«Легіон»

53

Гребеножко Євген

3 1 0.333

FC Messa

53

Литовко Петро

3 1 0.333

Ajax

53

Васильїв Валерій

3 1 0.333

«Любі Друзі»

53

Дронь Юрій

3 1 0.333

Friends Club

53

Рудич Ігор

3 1 0.333

ФК «Бортничі»

54

Сірий Володмимр

4 1 0.25

MFC Ataman

54

Сніжко Вячеслав

4 1 0.25

AFC Bender

54

Стогній Руслан

4 1 0.25

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

54

Штима Андрій

4 1 0.25

Underdog

54

Бугайов Олександр

4 1 0.25

PTG

54

Касап Максим

4 1 0.25

Hammers

54

Войтенко Максим

4 1 0.25

ФК «Бортничі»

54

Нестеренко Олександр

4 1 0.25

MFC Athletic

54

Башлак Віталій

4 1 0.25

Playtika

54

Вдовиченко Юрій

4 1 0.25

«Авентин»

54

Мілка Олександр

4 1 0.25

PTG

54

Третяк Юрій

4 1 0.25

«Прем’єр Палац»

54

Карачунов Денис

4 1 0.25

«Легіон»

54

Шелуханов Максим

4 1 0.25

FC Pegas

54

Тарасов Микита

4 1 0.25

FC Partizan Kyiv

54

Кочетов Сергій

4 1 0.25

«Скіф»

54

Перевалов Віктор

4 1 0.25

«Віді-трейд»

54

Павлюк Олександр

4 1 0.25

«Прем’єр Палац»

54

Муха Олексій

4 1 0.25

«Бандерлона»

54

Храпко В"ячеслав

4 1 0.25

МФК «Горняк»

55

Шостак Олександр

5 1 0.2

VUSO

55

Давиденко Євгеній

5 1 0.2

FC Milky Dogs

55

Адаєв Олексій

5 1 0.2

«МаксБудЕнерго»

55

Ануфріков Ярослав

5 1 0.2

Salateira

55

Башаєв Роман

5 1 0.2

«Гермес»

55

Передрій Євгеній

5 1 0.2

FC Partizan Kyiv

55

Музиченко Ігор

5 1 0.2

«Віді-трейд»

55

Пащенко Дмитро

5 1 0.2

FC Phoenix

55

Шинкарчук Микола

5 1 0.2

Ajax

55

Лісовий Денис

5 1 0.2

«Прем’єр Палац»

55

Онопрієнко Тарас

5 1 0.2

FC Partizan Kyiv

55

Тринчук Юрій

5 1 0.2

«Скіф»

55

Носач Костянтин

5 1 0.2

S.K.I.L.L.

55

Пічка Артем

5 1 0.2

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

55

Карпенко Олег

5 1 0.2

Underdog

55

Горб Тимофій

5 1 0.2

«Легіон»

55

Рудницький Артем

5 1 0.2

FC Vtoris+

56

Беднюк Віктор

6 1 0.167

Cash Point

56

Гурін Олександр

6 1 0.167

VUSO

56

Зарічнюк Сергій

6 1 0.167

«Любі Друзі»

56

Рибальченко Євген

6 1 0.167

Dresdner

56

Степанченко Володимир

6 1 0.167

S.K.I.L.L.

56

Захаренко Сергій

6 1 0.167

Playtika

56

Маляр Валерій

6 1 0.167

«МаксБудЕнерго»

56

Смешко Ігор

6 1 0.167

Unity

56

Суліма Вадим

6 1 0.167

FC Atletico

56

Коростов Дмитро

6 1 0.167

«Атлант»

56

Михайленко Олександр

6 1 0.167

«Гермес»

56

Єфимов Кирило

6 1 0.167

«Атлант»

56

Бондаренко Роман

6 1 0.167

Spice

56

Хоменко Євген

6 1 0.167

«Гермес»

56

Литвинов Олександр

6 1 0.167

«МаксБудЕнерго»

56

Сошко Олександр

6 1 0.167

Friends Club

56

Фомич Олександр

6 1 0.167

Underdog

56

Кузьменко Валерій

6 1 0.167

Cash Point

57

Федін Денис

7 1 0.143

AFC Staff

57

Луньов Іван

7 1 0.143

AFC San Grano

57

Пяк Владислав

7 1 0.143

«Прем’єр Палац»

57

Воробйов Юрій

7 1 0.143

Wolves

57

Бобруйко Олександр

7 1 0.143

AFC Staff

57

Суходольский Олександр

7 1 0.143

«Атлант»

57

Чумаченко Віталій

7 1 0.143

MFC Athletic

57

Жуковський Богдан

7 1 0.143

«Любі Друзі»

57

Терлецький В"ячеслав

7 1 0.143

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

57

Ігнатьєв Антон

7 1 0.143

MFC Ataman

57

Шило Владислав

7 1 0.143

«Легіон»

57

Грицай Дмитро

7 1 0.143

FC Milky Dogs

57

Мурза Віталій

7 1 0.143

«Авентин»

57

Пантелеєнко Андрій

7 1 0.143

Unity