•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Гордієнко
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    66 DRESDNER (Київ)
    1 Чернов
    Олександр
    Віталійович
    66 DRESDNER (Київ)
    2 Греба
    Степан
    Степанович
    55 DRESDNER (Київ)
    3 Монтенегро
    Даніель
    44 FC Warriors (Київ)
    4 Ходаковський
    В"ячеслав
    Олексійович
    33 DRESDNER (Київ)
    4 Намзат
    Матін
    33 FC Warriors (Київ)
    4 Кричевський
    Костянтин
    33 Любі друзі (Київ)
    4 Качура
    Ігор
    Сергійович
    33 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    4 Камендо
    Максим
    Валерійович
    33 Restorator (Київ)
    4 Волошин
    Володимир
    Олексійович
    33 DRESDNER (Київ)
    4 Вашетін
    Євгеній
    Вікторович
    33 МаксБуд Енерго (Київ)
    4 Ільящук
    Дмитро
    Сергійович
    33 Гермес (Київ)
    5 Самсонов
    Олексій
    Олександрович
    22 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    5 Савчук
    Володимир
    Володимирович
    22 Restorator (Київ)
    5 Сєров
    Ігор
    Станіславович
    22 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    5 Рудюк
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    22 КБТ (Київ)
    5 Пуздряк
    Євгеній
    22 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    5 Пилипенко
    Юрій
    Вікторович
    22 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    5 Троян
    Максим
    Сергій
    22 Friends Club (Київ)
    5 Цапук
    Павло
    Вікторович
    22 Rastafari (Київ)
    5 Цисар
    Іван
    Сергійович
    22 Гермес (Київ)
    5 Чуйко
    Дмитро
    Леонідович
    22 FC Pegas (Київ)
    5 Шама
    Павло
    Іванович
    22 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    5 Шаманський
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    22 Rocket_Power (Київ)
    5 Шамсієв
    Сергій
    Саддрідінович
    22 FC PARTIZAN KYIV
    5 Шендрик
    Євгеній
    Віталійович
    22 ФК Phoenix (Київ)
    5 Парамонов
    Антон
    Сергійович
    22 MFC Athletic (Київ)
    5 Митник
    Денис
    Станіславович
    22 MFC Athletic (Київ)
    5 Маляр
    Ігор
    Владленович
    22 Гермес (Київ)
    5 Адіб
    Санкох
    22 FC Warriors (Київ)
    5 Амплєєв
    Антон
    Андрійович
    22 Атлант (Київ)
    5 Андрусенко
    Дмитро
    Васильович
    22 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    5 Бабіч
    Валерій
    Олександрович
    22 FC Milky Dogs (Київ)
    5 Бужин
    Володимир
    Іванович
    22 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    5 Васянович
    Евгений
    22 HAMMERS (Київ)
    5 Ганжа
    Олексій
    Миколайович
    22 СКИФ (Київ)
    5 Задоя
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    22 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    5 Максуді
    Мостафа
    22 FC Warriors (Київ)
    5 Лихошерст
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    22 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    5 Лашко
    Сергій
    Ігорович
    22 FC Atletico (Київ)
    5 Курінний
    Олександр
    Васильович
    22 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    5 Кривизюк
    Павло
    Григорович
    22 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    5 Короткий
    Вадим
    Ігорович
    22 Restorator (Київ)
    6 Остроушко
    Ярослав
    Валерійович
    11 DRESDNER (Київ)
    6 Пазуханич
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    11 Маттерхорн (Київ)
    6 Панфілов
    Олександр
    Валерійович
    11 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    6 Передрій
    Євгеній
    Олександрович
    11 FC PARTIZAN KYIV
    6 Перехрест
    Віктор
    Григорович
    11 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    6 Подолянко
    Ярослав
    Леонідович
    11 FC Pegas (Київ)
    6 Полозов
    Володимир
    Олександрович
    11 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    6 Портянкін
    Богдан
    Володимирович
    11 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    6 Редькін
    Віталій
    Дмитрович
    11 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    6 Руденко
    Володимир
    Сергійович
    11 MFC Ataman (Київ)
    6 Носіков
    Станіслав
    Юрійович
    11 СКИФ (Київ)
    6 Нога
    Михайло
    Олександрович
    11 АФК «Miners» (Київ)
    6 Новіков
    Олексій
    Іванович
    11 Любі друзі (Київ)
    6 Микитенко
    Максим
    11 Rocket_Power (Київ)
    6 Михайленко
    Олександр
    Павлович
    11 Гермес (Київ)
    6 Моісеєнко
    Костянтин
    Сергійович
    11 Fс Messа (Київ)
    6 Мозговий
    Максим
    Станіславович
    11 DRESDNER (Київ)
    6 Моралес
    Пабел
    11 FC Warriors (Київ)
    6 Ніколаєнко
    Артем
    Олександрович
    11 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    6 Наїм
    Осама
    11 FC Warriors (Київ)
    6 Назаров
    Ігор
    Васильович
    11 Легион (Київ)
    6 Некрасов
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    11 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    6 Нескей
    Олександр
    Анатолійович
    11 Бандерлона (Київ)
    6 Румига
    Іван
    Миколайович
    11 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    6 Святокум
    Денис
    Васильович
    11 Гермес (Київ)
    6 Ткаліч
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    11 Spice (Київ)
    6 Ткаченко
    Евгений
    Вадимович
    11 HAMMERS (Київ)
    6 Уздемир
    Антон
    Іванович
    11 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    6 Федін
    Денис
    Геннадійович
    11 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    6 Хомяков
    Владислав
    Олегович
    11 АВЕНТИН (Вышгород)
    6 Храпко
    В"ячеслав
    Вікторович
    11 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    6 Чекун
    Ярослав
    Геннадійович
    11 Restorator (Київ)
    6 Черничко
    Артем
    Валерійович
    11 Маттерхорн (Київ)
    6 Чиж
    Олег
    Сергійович
    11 СКИФ (Київ)
    6 Шаповаленко
    Юрій
    Володимирович
    11 Restorator (Київ)
    6 Тимощук
    Юрій
    Олегович
    11 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    6 Терещенко
    Юрій
    Костянтинович
    11 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    6 Смірнов
    Євгеній
    Іванович
    11 МаксБуд Енерго (Київ)
    6 Смешко
    Михайло
    Ігорович
    11 Unity (Київ)
    6 Сніжко
    Вячеслав
    11 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    6 Стацейко
    Андрій
    Анатолійович
    11 FC Pegas (Київ)
    6 Степанюк
    Артур
    Володимирович
    11 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    6 Степанюк
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    11 Restorator (Київ)
    6 Суровицький
    Михайло
    Сергійович
    11 AJAX (Київ)
    6 Таран
    Михайло
    Анатолійович
    11 Salateira (Київ)
    6 Тарасов
    Микита
    Дмитрович
    11 FC PARTIZAN KYIV
    6 Татарин
    Андрій
    Миколайович
    11 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    6 Юрченко
    Василь
    Юрійович
    11 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    6 Масловский
    Ігор
    Володимирович
    11 FC Atletico (Київ)
    6 Євгоровський
    Михайло
    Дмитрійович
    11 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    6 Гобелецький
    Юрій
    Тарасович
    11 Wolves (Київ)
    6 Гончарук
    Олексій
    Валерійович
    11 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    6 Горб
    Тимофій
    Сергійович
    11 Легион (Київ)
    6 Горшков
    Віталій
    Ігорович
    11 MFC Athletic (Київ)
    6 Грабовський
    Павло
    Сергійович
    11 Fс Messа (Київ)
    6 Гринчук
    Юрій
    Ігорович
    11 Атлант (Київ)
    6 Громов
    Михайло
    Олександрович
    11 Friends Club (Київ)
    6 Давиденко
    Євгеній
    Віталійович
    11 FC Milky Dogs (Київ)
    6 Денисенко
    Дмитро
    Григорович
    11 Restorator (Київ)
    6 Деркач
    Олексій
    Ігорович
    11 АФК «Miners» (Київ)
    6 Гальєгос
    Хосе
    11 FC Warriors (Київ)
    6 Васильїв
    Валерій
    Олександрович
    11 Любі друзі (Київ)
    6 Єдоков
    Олександр
    Андрійович
    11 Spice (Київ)
    6 Ємельянов
    Артем
    11 Любі друзі (Київ)
    6 Іванов
    Юрій
    Борисович
    11 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    6 Івахненко
    Іван
    Миколайович
    11 Легион (Київ)
    6 Аладьїн
    Ігор
    Андрійович
    11 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    6 Білик
    Петро
    Іванович
    11 ФК Бортничі (Київ)
    6 Бабійчук
    Олександр
    Степанович
    11 FC Pegas (Київ)
    6 Беспалов
    Микита
    Олексійович
    11 Friends Club (Київ)
    6 Бондаренко
    Роман
    Сергійович
    11 Spice (Київ)
    6 Бояр
    Юрій
    Дмитрович
    11 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    6 Довбня
    Дмитро
    Петрович
    11 СКТ "Глобус" - AXXON (Київ)
    6 Дронь
    Юрій
    Іванович
    11 Friends Club (Київ)
    6 Крейцберг
    Павло
    Володимирович
    11 Атлант (Київ)
    6 Кривошия
    Вадим
    Григорович
    11 FC Pegas (Київ)
    6 Лісовий
    Денис
    Олександрович
    11 Прем"єр - Палац (Київ)
    6 Лантрат
    Руслан
    Віталійович
    11 Friends Club (Київ)
    6 Лашков
    Станіслав
    Олександрович
    11 Rocket_Power (Київ)
    6 Лукашевич
    Антон
    Миколайович
    11 КБТ (Київ)
    6 Луньов
    Іван
    Юрійович
    11 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    6 Лущак
    Віктор
    Володимирович
    11 Rastafari (Київ)
    6 Люткевич
    Михайло
    Олексійович
    11 VUSO (Київ)
    6 Мєзєнцев
    Євген
    Миколайвич
    11 Wolves (Київ)
    6 Кочетов
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    11 СКИФ (Київ)
    6 Котляр
    Андрій
    Анатолійович
    11 АВЕНТИН (Вышгород)
    6 Заєць
    Іван
    Віталійович
    11 ФК Phoenix (Київ)
    6 Заморока
    Давид
    Анатолійович
    11 S.K.I.L.L. (Київ)
    6 Калмиков
    В"ячеслав
    Миколайович
    11 Бандерлона (Київ)
    6 Книженко
    Олександр
    Васильович
    11 ФК Бортничі (Київ)
    6 Коденський
    Антон
    Сергійович
    11 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    6 Козачук
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    11 FC Milky Dogs (Київ)
    6 Кондисюк
    Роман
    Романович
    11 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    6 Конягин
    Сергій
    11 АВЕНТИН (Вышгород)
    6 Корж
    Вадим
    Олексійович
    11 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    6 Корягін
    Євгеній
    Олексійович
    11 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    6 Марцун
    Роман
    Михайлович
    11 Бандерлона (Київ)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН