•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Бойко
    Павло
    Павлович
    Cash Point
    Тур 4Тур 4
    1 Гребеножко
    Олександр
    Васильович
    FC Messa
    Тур 1Тур 1
    2 Вержбицький
    Сергій
    Вікторович
    PTG
    Тур 2Тур 3
    2 Затолюк
    Євген
    Миколайович
    ФК «Бортничі»
    Тур 1Тур 1
    2 Козачук
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    FC Milky Dogs
    Тур 1Тур 1
    2 Черничко
    Артем
    Валерійович
    «Маттерхорн»
    Тур 1Тур 1
    3 Єсаян
    Мігран
    Овсепович
    PTG
    Тур 3
    3 Аліменко
    Олександр
    Юрійович
    Wolves
    Тур 1
    3 Беденюк
    Дмитро
    Юрійович
    MFC Ataman
    Тур 3
    3 Горб
    Тимофій
    Сергійович
    «Легіон»
    Тур 4
    3 Камендо
    Максим
    Валерійович
    Restorator
    Тур 3
    3 Кривуля
    Роман
    Володимирович
    VUSO
    Тур 3
    3 Литвин
    Віктор
    Петрович
    «Віді-трейд»
    Тур 1
    3 Пазуханич
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    «Маттерхорн»
    Тур 3
    4 Лантрат
    Руслан
    Віталійович
    Friends Club
    Тур 1Тур 1Тур 3
    4 Стогній
    Ігор
    Дмитрович
    AFC Miners
    Тур 2Тур 4
    5 Ворона
    Даниїл
    Володимирович
    FC Partizan Kyiv
    Тур 3
    5 Кудря
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    FC Atletico
    Тур 1Тур 4
    5 Кудрявець
    Богдан
    Ігорович
    FC Partizan Kyiv
    Тур 1Тур 2
    5 Пащенко
    Дмитро
    Миколайович
    FC Phoenix
    Тур 1Тур 1
    5 Чекун
    Ярослав
    Геннадійович
    Restorator
    Тур 1Тур 4
    6 Абдулаєв
    Олександр
    Ігорович
    «Атлант»
    Тур 3
    6 Амплєєв
    Антон
    Андрійович
    «Атлант»
    Тур 3
    6 Андрусенко
    Дмитро
    Васильович
    «Віді-трейд»
    Тур 1
    6 Білик
    Петро
    Іванович
    ФК «Бортничі»
    Тур 1
    6 Бабіч
    Валерій
    Олександрович
    FC Milky Dogs
    Тур 2
    6 Береговенко
    Антон
    Андрійович
    Restorator
    Тур 1
    6 Беспалов
    Микита
    Олексійович
    Friends Club
    Тур 1
    6 Бородуля
    Микола
    Владиславович
    «Атлант»
    Тур 3
    6 Бугайов
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    PTG
    Тур 2
    6 Вітомський
    Ростислав
    Андрійович
    «Маттерхорн»
    Тур 1
    6 Винокуров
    Олександр
    Вікторович
    VUSO
    Тур 3
    6 Вологдін
    Микола
    Олександрович
    «МаксБудЕнерго»
    Тур 4
    6 Гаврильченко
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    VUSO
    Тур 4
    6 Гермацький
    Євген
    Олександрович
    «Маттерхорн»
    Тур 1
    6 Гобелецький
    Юрій
    Тарасович
    Wolves
    Тур 2
    6 Гордієнко
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    Dresdner
    Тур 1
    6 Гринчук
    Юрій
    Ігорович
    «Атлант»
    Тур 2
    6 Дмитрієв
    Станіслав
    Олександрович
    VUSO
    Тур 4
    6 Дорош
    Роман
    Олександрович
    Hammers
    Тур 3
    6 Дроговоз
    Євген
    Олександрович
    «Шулявка Юнайтед»
    Тур 2
    6 Едзота
    Седрік
    AFC Bender
    Тур 2
    6 Зарічнюк
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    «Любі Друзі»
    Тур 3
    6 Карабут
    Єгор
    Ігорович
    FC Partizan Kyiv
    Тур 2
    6 Карасюк
    Єгор
    Владиславович
    Rastafari
    Тур 3
    6 Квашук
    Сергій
    Іванович
    FC Messa
    Тур 1
    6 Клименко
    Олександр
    Олегович
    MFC Ataman
    Тур 3
    6 Ковальчук
    Ростислав
    Сергійович
    Ajax
    Тур 3
    6 Кондисюк
    Роман
    Романович
    «Шулявка Юнайтед»
    Тур 3
    6 Конягин
    Сергій
    «Авентин»
    Тур 1
    6 Корнілов
    Валерій
    AFC Bender
    Тур 2
    6 Косякін
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    «МаксБудЕнерго»
    Тур 1
    6 Кричевський
    Костянтин
    «Любі Друзі»
    Тур 4
    6 Крохмальний
    Антон
    Валерійович
    Dresdner
    Тур 4
    6 Кузьменко
    ВІіталій
    Віталійович
    FC Phoenix
    Тур 1
    6 Лішневський
    Євгеній
    Ілліч
    Spice
    Тур 2
    6 Лановенко
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    FC Atletico
    Тур 3
    6 Лашко
    Сергій
    Ігорович
    FC Atletico
    Тур 3
    6 Лозинський
    Станіслав
    Олександрович
    PZU K1
    Тур 4
    6 Мазур
    Олександр
    Дмитрович
    Hammers
    Тур 4
    6 Максименко
    Ростислав
    Валентинович
    Wolves
    Тур 2
    6 Мельничук
    Віталій
    Віталійович
    FC Vtoris+
    Тур 1
    6 Мясков
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    «Авентин»
    Тур 4
    6 Наїм
    Осама
    FC Warriors
    Тур 4
    6 Некрасов
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    AFC San Grano
    Тур 2
    6 Нескей
    Олександр
    Анатолійович
    «Бандерлона»
    Тур 1
    6 Низюк
    Анатолій
    Анатолійович
    PTG
    Тур 3
    6 Нога
    Михайло
    Олександрович
    AFC Miners
    Тур 2
    6 Носіков
    Станіслав
    Юрійович
    «Скіф»
    Тур 3
    6 Орел
    Сергій
    Павлович
    Hammers
    Тур 1
    6 Охременко
    Антон
    Сергійович
    AFC Miners
    Тур 1
    6 Патюта
    Олег
    Олексійович
    КБТ
    Тур 3
    6 Попенко
    Віктор
    Сергійович
    ФК «Бортничі»
    Тур 1
    6 Потернак
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    Rocket Power
    Тур 4
    6 Прибіга
    Микола
    Сергійович
    «Скіф»
    Тур 4
    6 Приходько
    Олександр
    Олексійович
    PZU K1
    Тур 3
    6 Роговець
    Василь
    Іванович
    FC Pegas
    Тур 2
    6 Рожко
    Іван
    АФК «Хунта NEXT»
    Тур 1
    6 Рудюк
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    КБТ
    Тур 3
    6 Сірий
    Володмимр
    Дмитрович
    MFC Ataman
    Тур 3
    6 Сабадаш
    Володимир
    Юрійович
    Cash Point
    Тур 2
    6 Слободенюк
    Олексій
    Андрійович
    PZU K1
    Тур 3
    6 Снісар
    Євгеній
    Васильович
    FC Milky Dogs
    Тур 1
    6 Сніцар
    Віталій
    Геннадійович
    «Прем’єр Палац»
    Тур 3
    6 Соколов
    Дмитрий
    Дмитриевич
    AFC Miners
    Тур 2
    6 Соколовський
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    FC Pegas
    Тур 1
    6 Стадник
    Василь
    Васильович
    «Любі Друзі»
    Тур 1
    6 Строкань
    Олександр
    Владиславович
    Unity
    Тур 1
    6 Стукальський
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    Wolves
    Тур 3
    6 Суліма
    Вадим
    Вікторович
    FC Atletico
    Тур 2
    6 Татарин
    Андрій
    Миколайович
    AFC San Grano
    Тур 4
    6 Ткаліч
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    Spice
    Тур 4
    6 Токаренко
    Олександр
    «Любі Друзі»
    Тур 1
    6 Уздемир
    Антон
    Іванович
    МФК «Гірник»
    Тур 3
    6 Українец
    Володимир
    Володимирович
    Underdog
    Тур 4
    6 Ус
    Дмитро
    Анатолійович
    Underdog
    Тур 1
    6 Фесенко
    Олексій
    Іванович
    Friends Club
    Тур 2
    6 Цапук
    Павло
    Вікторович
    Rastafari
    Тур 4
    6 Цветков
    Богдан
    Михайлович
    Spice
    Тур 2
    6 Чалий
    Дмитро
    Леонідович
    «Авентин»
    Тур 1
    6 Черкашин
    Андрій
    Феліксович
    FC Phoenix
    Тур 4
    6 Чоловський
    Віктор
    Сергійович
    «Віді-трейд»
    Тур 2
    6 Шаманський
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    Rocket Power
    Тур 4
    6 Шамсієв
    Сергій
    Саддрідінович
    FC Partizan Kyiv
    Тур 1
    6 Шатський
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    AFC San Grano
    Тур 2
    6 Шендрик
    Євгеній
    Віталійович
    FC Phoenix
    Тур 3
    6 Ширай
    Дмитро
    Анатолійович
    «Прем’єр Палац»
    Тур 4
    6 Шоєв
    Алішер
    Мирзомуродович
    Friends Club
    Тур 4

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН