Команда з мініфутболу

(098)427-71-85
Seco Укркубок Вияр Футбол
Soccer

Славутич 7:1 Энергия S.K.I.L.L. 1:8 FC Dominus+ Goal center 2:1 Whaleapp + Digital Choo 4:2 Jysk Coffeelat 4:1 Noosphere Kyiv Whaleapp 3:9 BOSS OLYMPIC private club 2:2 "Пироговая Николай" ФК Талан 5:2 AFC Start ФК Фаворит 1:9 Vartis SC Olympia Sport 0:4 Любі Друзі Dream Team 1:2 «Бандерлона» BT-Ukraine 4:3 AFC Evraztrade ФК Фурніком 5:2 FC Getman Kyiv МФК Филлер 0:3 Tenders Agromat Otium 1:4 AFC Spartan CARLEONE 8:1 AFC Bender FC Getman Kyiv 1:1 Агросем Перун 5:0 Talisman Taxi Healthgroup Generals 4:4 ФК Авіаліга TEC VIT EXPORT 5:3 ЕвроЛогистикУкраина Центральный офис 4:3 Токио AFC Sparta 4:2 FC Olymp Bronto 1:4 «Скіф» Інтергал-Буд 3:1 FC Goodfellas FC Dominus 2:6 ФК "ВіЯр АФК «Хунта» 1:5 Medium Tactics Evoplay 0:5 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району Avis 2:5 Фокстрот FC Vtoris+ 7:3 АФК "Миротворець" Pepe y sus Players 4:9 Комфорт Таун Lontano 0:12 ShowTime Dream Team 0:3 AFC Staff+ J. Daniel’s 3:6 AFC San Grano ФК Металіст-Київ 1:3 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" Mustang Taxi 3:2 «Ібіс» ФК Авіаліга 3:1 FC Sorry Бабушка Ukrmedias 7:1 Никос A.F.C Svyatosh 2:3 FC Sofiya-City МФК "Рух" 6:3 FC Vtoris Крылья Донбасса 2:2 Underdog Generals 2:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman AFC Staff 0:1 Carleone-VPK_Group Креді Агріколь Банк 9:3 Ф-Енерджи МФК "Citrus" 4:4 Partstore «Віді-трейд» 3:4 ФК Донецк Varvar Sport 5:0 Parimatch «Бандерлона» 2:1 MIF FC Comfort Life 6:1 МФК Монолит


Таблиця

і о
1PTG 924
2Rastafari921
3МФК «Горняк» 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бухал 3 10 3.33
2 Єдоков 7 10 1.43
3 Цапук 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Бойко 5 7 1.4
2 Березняков 7 7 1
3 Вітомський 9 7 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Rastafari

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 25 Червня 12:30 2 FC Messa 2 : 6 Rastafari
8 тур 18 Червня 11:40 2 Rastafari 4 : 1 «Гермес»
7 тур 11 Червня 11:40 2 МФК «Горняк» 4 : 3 Rastafari
6 тур 04 Червня 12:30 2 Rastafari 5 : 3 MFC Athletic
5 тур 28 Травня 18:20 2 Ajax 3 : 7 Rastafari
4 тур 21 Травня 13:20 2 Rastafari 4 : 3 VUSO
3 тур 14 Травня 10:00 2 Rastafari 3 : 2 Spice
2 тур 07 Травня 15:00 2 PTG 9 : 1 Rastafari
1 тур 22 Квітня 20:40 2 Rastafari 3 : 2 «Маттерхорн»

Цапук Павло Вікторович 1994-07-12 8 10 2
Цапук Владислав Ігорович 1996-12-04 9 6
Карасюк Єгор Владиславович 1996-11-15 7 6 1
Лущак Віктор Володимирович 1993-08-22 7 5
Таранов Костянтин Вікторович 1995-10-25 7 4 1
Мелещенко Іван Володимирович 1990-01-23 2 2 1
Цапук Марко Ігорович 1995-02-03 8
Максименко Євгеній Петрович 1997-04-06 4
Скалевий Володимир Олександрович 1985-05-20 3
Шевякін Вадим Олегович 1991-01-01 3
Романчук Віталій Володимирович 1994-02-18 2
Романовський Богдан Олександрович 1996-01-11 1
Фурманюк Дмитро Валерійович 1994-07-04 1
Цуканов Євгеній В"ячеславович 1990-03-21