Команда з мініфутболу

(098)427-71-85
Vuso Вияр Европав Фаворит Спорт
Колонки Olympia Sport SELECT Футбол
Фаворит Спорт Футбольная экипировка Благо

FC Sofiya-City 5:5 AFC Sparta A.F.C Svyatosh 6:3 MIF Partstore 2:4 AFC San Grano FC Dominus 0:0 Агросем TEC VIT EXPORT 5:1 FC Vtoris+ BarbershopGC 3:2 ФК Фурніком AFC Evraztrade 1:2 Tenders Agromat МФК "Citrus" 1:3 Хилти «Скіф» 13:3 FC Pegas Kyiv United 7:6 ФК Фаворит FC Kung Lao 7:2 Restorator АФК Стратегия (Spartan) 1:3 Abilardo VUSO 7:9 FC Milky Dogs МФК Филлер 1:9 Центральный офис AFC Start 3:3 АФК «Хунта» ПБФ 2:2 FC Unknown FC Comfort Life 3:6 FC Dominus Partstore 1:3 Ukrmedias Underdog 4:4 «Прем’єр Палац» НПУ "Десна" 3:3 Hammers FC VITSTROY 7:0 SC Olympia Sport BT-Ukraine 7:2 ФК Металіст-Київ Avis 14:2 Medium Tactics USK 1:6 Vartis АФК НК 2:2 AFC Miners Ф-Енерджи 2:3 МФК Монолит ФК Талан 3:3 Никос Оболонь 1:3 Агросем AFC Staff+ 2:3 ФК "ВіЯр АркадСтрой 8:1 Спайс Кемп MIF 0:5 Evoplay Энергия 2:2 Coffeelat FC Goodfellas 3:3 КБТ Talisman Taxi Healthgroup 3:1 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman Комфорт Таун 6:4 FC Dominus+ Інтергал-Буд 2:2 FC Getman Kyiv Спайс Кемп 4:7 Coffeelat AFC San Grano 4:5 АФК "Миротворець" MFC Athletic 2:2 Jysk FC Sporting 0:5 Parimatch FC Sofiya-City 1:0 FC Olymp A.F.C Svyatosh 2:1 МФК "Рух" Wolves 0:5 Фокстрот Tokyo 3:4 Крылья Донбасса AFC Sparta 3:8 Mustang Taxi Арсенал-17 2:1 Славутич ФК Авіаліга 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК Благо 1:3 FC Drive Generals 3:7 AFC Staff Крылья Донбасса 1:2 Славутич Перун 4:5 «Віді-трейд» S.K.I.L.L. 2:2 J. Daniel’s Ikarus 1:2 FC Vtoris AFC Bender 1:4 Playtech ФК Донецк 3:1 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району «Ібіс» 2:2 FC Sorry Бабушка


Таблиця

і о
1PTG 924
2Rastafari921
3МФК «Горняк» 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бухал 3 10 3.33
2 Єдоков 7 10 1.43
3 Цапук 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Бойко 5 7 1.4
2 Березняков 7 7 1
3 Вітомський 9 7 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




«Гермес»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 25 Червня 11:40 2 «Гермес» 2 : 5 VUSO
8 тур 18 Червня 11:40 2 Rastafari 4 : 1 «Гермес»
7 тур 11 Червня 12:30 2 «Гермес» 1 : 8 PTG
6 тур 04 Червня 10:50 2 «Маттерхорн» 0 : 12 «Гермес»
5 тур 28 Травня 13:20 2 «Гермес» 2 : 4 FC Messa
4 тур 21 Травня 10:50 2 Spice 0 : 3 «Гермес»
3 тур 14 Травня 13:20 2 МФК «Горняк» 5 : 1 «Гермес»
2 тур 07 Травня 10:50 2 «Гермес» 9 : 2 MFC Athletic
1 тур 22 Квітня 15:20 1 Ajax 1 : 9 «Гермес»

2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Святокум Денис Васильович 1986-05-19 7 5
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Цисар Іван Сергійович 1991-04-28 9 9
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Мунно Микола Миколайович 1994-05-26 8 6 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Ільящук Дмитро Сергійович 1990-08-06 9 4 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Кононенко Євген Олександрович 1978-09-27 9 4
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Маляр Ігор Владленович 1989-08-21 7 4 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Кравцов Микола Олександрович 1993-08-07 8 3 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Інжиєвський Олександр Олександрович 1993-07-09 4 2
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Башаєв Роман Олександрович 1987-05-13 7 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Михайленко Олександр Павлович 1991-07-19 7 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Хоменко Євген Володимирович 1985-12-19 7 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Сукачов Микола Васильович 1993-09-04 4 1
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Рижков Андрій Олегович 1993-05-27 3
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Заіка Сергій Олександрович 1992-09-14 2
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Швець Костянтин 1992-01-04 2
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Рамазанов Даніїл Олександрович 1995-02-24
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Розквас Тарас Олександрович 1990-02-19
2017_Lito_Kiev_Otbor_B Святокум Олексій Васильович 1993-01-01