Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Колонки SELECT Европав
Фаворит Спорт Olympia Sport Vuso Вияр
Фаворит Спорт Благо Футбольная экипировка

Арсенал-17 1:4 ПБФ FC Pegas 3:1 Underdog «Прем’єр Палац» 7:4 Прометей «Ібіс» 1:2 FC Vtoris AFC Bender 6:5 Арсенал-17 Славутич 2:5 ФК Благо FC Vtoris 2:0 AFC Staff Jysk 2:6 AFC Evraztrade МФК Филлер 9:2 Vartis Tenders Agromat 7:4 FC Sporting Zeppelin 1:2 FC Unknown Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві 3:6 Ф - Енерджи Миротворець OldBoys 4:2 S.K.I.L.L. Горняк + 0:2 KFC Leon НПУ "Десна" 1:2 AFC Staff+ AFC Spartan 0:3 FC Alterra ФК "ВіЯр 1:5 «Укрелітцентр» VPK Group 4:7 ФК Сиба-Вендинг SC Olympia Sport 2:0 ФК Металлист-Киев Kyiv United 4:2 FC Goodfellas ФК Здвиж 0:2 FC Comfort Life Coffeelat 0:7 Ukrmedias


Таблиця

і о
1PTG 924
2Rastafari921
3МФК «Горняк» 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бухал 3 10 3.33
2 Єдоков 7 10 1.43
3 Цапук 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Бойко 5 7 1.4
2 Березняков 7 7 1
3 Вітомський 9 7 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Гребеножко
Олександр

FC Messa

1 тур1 тур5 тур

Черничко
Артем

«Маттерхорн»

1 тур1 тур5 тур8 тур

Вержбицький
Сергій

PTG

2 тур3 тур5 тур

Цветков
Богдан

Spice

2 тур7 тур8 тур

Кривуля
Роман

VUSO

3 тур8 тур

Єсаян
Мігран

PTG

3 тур

Пазуханич
Олександр

«Маттерхорн»

3 тур

Бойко
Микола

Ajax

6 тур8 тур

Румига
Іван

МФК «Горняк»

5 тур5 тур7 тур

Єдоков
Олександр

Spice

5 тур8 тур

Бугайов
Олександр

PTG

2 тур8 тур

Вітомський
Ростислав

«Маттерхорн»

1 тур5 тур

Винокуров
Олександр

VUSO

3 тур9 тур

Ворона
Роман

PTG

4 тур5 тур

Жданов
Дмитро

MFC Athletic

5 тур8 тур

Квашук
Сергій

FC Messa

1 тур9 тур

Кобзар
Павло

Spice

6 тур8 тур

Низюк
Анатолій

PTG

3 тур5 тур

Ткаліч
Андрій

Spice

4 тур

Цапук
Павло

Rastafari

4 тур8 тур

Ільящук
Дмитро

«Гермес»

7 тур

Бабюк
Сергій

PTG

8 тур

Боровков
Андрій

PTG

7 тур

Гаврильченко
Олександр

VUSO

4 тур

Гаврюшенко
Сергій

МФК «Горняк»

5 тур

Гермацький
Євген

«Маттерхорн»

1 тур

Грабовський
Павло

FC Messa

6 тур

Давидов
Денис

Spice

9 тур

Дмитрієв
Станіслав

VUSO

4 тур

Карасюк
Єгор

Rastafari

3 тур

Коваль
Максим

Ajax

5 тур

Ковальчук
Ростислав

Ajax

3 тур

Кравцов
Микола

«Гермес»

8 тур

Куріца
Михайло

«Маттерхорн»

5 тур

Лішневський
Євгеній

Spice

2 тур

Лунін
Пилип

Ajax

9 тур

Люткевич
Михайло

VUSO

8 тур

Мірошниченко
Артем

«Маттерхорн»

8 тур

Маляр
Ігор

«Гермес»

7 тур

Мелещенко
Іван

Rastafari

8 тур

Менякін
Олександр

МФК «Горняк»

5 тур

Миколишин
Олександр

FC Messa

6 тур

Мунно
Нікола

«Гермес»

7 тур

Пряхін
Всеволод

Ajax

7 тур

Пушкарьов
Максим

МФК «Горняк»

6 тур

Ратанов
Борис

VUSO

9 тур

Робу
Вячеслав

MFC Athletic

9 тур

Сукачов
Микола

«Гермес»

5 тур

Таранов
Костянтин

Rastafari

9 тур

Уздемир
Антон

МФК «Горняк»

3 тур

Фененко
Володимир

PTG

5 тур

Чубов
Андрій

«Маттерхорн»

9 тур

Чумаченко
Віталій

MFC Athletic

5 тур

Шадрін
Андрій

«Маттерхорн»

5 тур

Шоха
Василь

PTG

5 тур