Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Европав Фаворит Спорт Футбол
Фаворит Спорт Колонки Eldorado Vuso
SELECT

JYSK 0:3 Никос AFC San Grano 9:10 «Дракони» Інтергал-Буд 5:3 Deportivo Park Lakers Team 4:1 BarbershopGC OLX B2B 0:11 UKRMEDIAS FC Binotel 5:3 ФК Фурніком AFC EVRAZTRADE 2:4 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC STAFF+ 6:3 MFC Athletic FC Milky Dogs 5:4 A.F.C Svyatosh Restorator 4:1 МФК Филлер Крилья Донбасса 1:1 ФК Талан Medium Tactics 4:0 Hammers VUSO 3:1 Rocket Power FC Pegas 0:5 «Любі Друзі» «Маттерхорн» 5:7 НПУ "Десна" АФК НК 4:1 MFC Ataman Центральний офіс 9:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" FC DOMINUS 1:6 ФК Кварцит «Шулявка Юнайтед» 2:1 Парі-Матч Оболонь 3:10 МаксБудЕнерго Partstore 0:5 Salateira «Прем’єр Палац» 2:5 ФК ВИЯР Креди Агриколь Банк 2:2 2D МФК "Рваний Кед" 1:7 AVIS FC Getman Kyiv 3:0 S.K.I.L.L. ФК Фаворит 1:1 Playtika Rastafari 6:2 КБТ АГРОСЕМ 1:7 МФК "Рух" FC Messa 0:6 AFC Miners Check Point 4:3 «Скіф» «Бандерлона» 3:1 ФК Авіаліга Underdog 2:7 FC Goodfellas ФК "Joga Bonito" 15:0 ПБФ FC Olymp 5:2 FC Soccer AFC Sparta 6:10 Ajax Mustang Taxi 3:2 АФК «Хунта» TURBO 4:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Фокстрот 3:8 Playtech Wolves 1:6 Eldorado FC Vtoris+ 4:4 Generals «Ібіс» 4:5 Profit «Віді-трейд» 6:3 ФК «Троя» FC Talisman 5:3 AFC Staff A.F.C Svyatosh 4:2 ФК Донецк АФК «Миротворець» 4:4 FC Sorry Бабушка МФК «Горняк» 2:4 Ikarus Перун 0:5 MFC Donbasenergo FC Milky Dogs 6:5 WinWinCars «Укрелітцентр» 2:4 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1«МаксБудЕнерго» 925
2«Віді-трейд» 921
3«Авентин» 917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Андрусенко 8 15 1.88
2 Степанюк 8 12 1.5
3 Бондзик 5 10 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Стасюк 8 6 0.75
2 Білик 4 5 1.25
3 Бабій 5 5 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Пироговський Антон
1 Охременко Антон
дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Андрусенко Дмитро

8 15 1.875

«Віді-трейд»

2

Степанюк Андрій

8 12 1.5

Restorator

3

Бондзик Віталій

5 10 2

AFC Miners

4

Камендо Максим

7 10 1.429

Restorator

5

Вашетін Євгеній

9 10 1.111

«МаксБудЕнерго»

6

Максуді Мостафа

8 9 1.125

FC Warriors

7

Монтенегро Даніель

9 9 1

FC Warriors

8

Ковальчук Михайло

9 8 0.889

КБТ

9

Сапон Олександр

7 7 1

«Авентин»

10

Білик Дмитро

4 6 1.5

«МаксБудЕнерго»

11

Литвиненко Владислав

6 6 1

«МаксБудЕнерго»

12

Короткий Вадим

7 6 0.857

Restorator

13

Ткаченко Євгеній

9 6 0.667

Hammers

13

Калмиков В"ячеслав

9 6 0.667

«Бандерлона»

14

Соколов Дмитрий

6 5 0.833

AFC Miners

15

Кшемендак Артур

7 5 0.714

«Бандерлона»

15

Вологдін Микола

7 5 0.714

«МаксБудЕнерго»

15

Нескей Олександр

7 5 0.714

«Бандерлона»

15

Литвин Віктор

7 5 0.714

«Віді-трейд»

15

Тимощук Юрій

7 5 0.714

«Віді-трейд»

15

Васянович Євгеній

7 5 0.714

Hammers

16

Лукашевич Антон

8 5 0.625

КБТ

16

Аліференко Сергій

8 5 0.625

КБТ

16

Завялов Олексій

8 5 0.625

Hammers

16

Котляр Андрій

8 5 0.625

«Авентин»

17

Касапов Андрій

9 5 0.556

«Авентин»

17

Хомяков Владислав

9 5 0.556

«Авентин»

18

Хамзат Матін

2 4 2

FC Warriors

19

Чекун Ярослав

6 4 0.667

Restorator

20

Нога Михайло

8 4 0.5

AFC Miners

20

Ромашко Ігор

8 4 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

20

Денисенко Дмитро

8 4 0.5

Restorator

21

Чалий Дмитро

9 4 0.444

«Авентин»

21

Гальєгос Хосе

9 4 0.444

FC Warriors

22

Лещенко Ростислав

3 3 1

Restorator

22

Заморока Давид

3 3 1

S.K.I.L.L.

22

Мельничук Олександр

3 3 1

КБТ

22

Савчук Володимир

3 3 1

Restorator

23

Адіб Санкох

4 3 0.75

FC Warriors

24

Бабій Олександр

5 3 0.6

«Бандерлона»

24

Косякін Сергій

5 3 0.6

«МаксБудЕнерго»

25

Скітіков Валентин

6 3 0.5

Hammers

25

Охременко Антон

6 3 0.5

AFC Miners

26

Марцун Роман

7 3 0.429

«Бандерлона»

26

Годлевський Павло

7 3 0.429

AFC Miners

26

Смірнов Семен

7 3 0.429

AFC Miners

26

Рудюк Дмитро

7 3 0.429

КБТ

27

Моралес Пабел

8 3 0.375

FC Warriors

27

Безкровний Олег

8 3 0.375

«Бандерлона»

27

Галюк Артур

8 3 0.375

«Віді-трейд»

27

Шапаренко Андрій

8 3 0.375

«Бандерлона»

28

Якобчук Олексій

9 3 0.333

«Віді-трейд»

28

Курінний Денис

9 3 0.333

«МаксБудЕнерго»

29

Конягин Сергій

2 2 1

«Авентин»

30

Норка Вадим

3 2 0.667

Hammers

30

Писаревський Андрій

3 2 0.667

S.K.I.L.L.

30

Голубець Андрій

3 2 0.667

«Бандерлона»

31

Шумило Дмитро

4 2 0.5

«Віді-трейд»

31

Бондаренко Олександр

4 2 0.5

«Авентин»

32

Деркач Олексій

5 2 0.4

AFC Miners

32

Муренко Євгеній

5 2 0.4

Hammers

32

Орел Сергій

5 2 0.4

Hammers

33

Пригорницький Олександр

6 2 0.333

«Авентин»

34

Шаповаленко Юрій

7 2 0.286

Restorator

34

Музиченко Ігор

7 2 0.286

«Віді-трейд»

34

Набокін Олександр

7 2 0.286

«Бандерлона»

35

Пироговський Антон

8 2 0.25

КБТ

35

Безкурський Владислав

8 2 0.25

«Бандерлона»

36

Мазур Олександр

9 2 0.222

Hammers

36

Резнік Роман

9 2 0.222

«МаксБудЕнерго»

36

Наїм Осама

9 2 0.222

FC Warriors

37

Леськов Юрій

1 1 1

«МаксБудЕнерго»

37

Чистяков Євген

1 1 1

AFC Miners

37

Дорош Роман

1 1 1

Hammers

37

Смірнов Євгеній

1 1 1

«МаксБудЕнерго»

38

Самохвалов Михайло

2 1 0.5

AFC Miners

38

Клочко Максим

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

39

Халід Моханад

3 1 0.333

FC Warriors

39

Алахвердієв Анар

3 1 0.333

AFC Miners

40

Мурга Руслан

4 1 0.25

«МаксБудЕнерго»

40

Гандзій Олексій

4 1 0.25

Restorator

40

Муха Олексій

4 1 0.25

«Бандерлона»

41

Вдовиченко Юрій

5 1 0.2

«Авентин»

41

Алімірзоєв Руслан

5 1 0.2

AFC Miners

41

Касап Максим

5 1 0.2

Hammers

41

Рєдкозубов Віталій

5 1 0.2

«Віді-трейд»

41

Адаєв Олексій

5 1 0.2

«МаксБудЕнерго»

42

Перевалов Віктор

6 1 0.167

«Віді-трейд»

42

Крутих Антон

6 1 0.167

AFC Miners

43

Маляр Валерій

7 1 0.143

«МаксБудЕнерго»

43

Носач Костянтин

7 1 0.143

S.K.I.L.L.

43

Пилипчук Олександр

7 1 0.143

«Авентин»

44

Яковлєв Віктор

8 1 0.125

КБТ

44

Степанченко Володимир

8 1 0.125

S.K.I.L.L.

44

Литвинов Олександр

8 1 0.125

«МаксБудЕнерго»

44

Мурза Віталій

8 1 0.125

«Авентин»

44

Стасюк Максим

8 1 0.125

«МаксБудЕнерго»