Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Parimatch Parimatch Фурніком
Вияр Seco Soccer Футбол

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» FC Vtoris 1:4 FC Sofiya-City ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №9

Сокуров Ярослав

Троян Максим

Петрович Максим

Тюрін Іван

Верболюк Ярослав

збірна туру №8

Троян Максим

Дробашко Вадим

Глущенко Олександр

Штомпель Євгеній

Зуєнков Семен

збірна туру №7

Беспалов Микита

Некрасов Андрій

Шаманський Андрій

Козачук Андрій

Гладков Олексій

збірна туру №6

Шрамко Андрій

Бойко Микола

Кирпичов Павло

Ємельянов Віталій

Костінов Володимир

збірна туру №5

Аладьїн Ігор

Оленковский Максим

Бойко Микола

Сметана Роман

Костінов Володимир

збірна туру №4

Ємельянов Віталій

Некрасов Валентин

Галдецький Євген

Федорченко Віталій

Логвіненко Станіслав

збірна туру №3

Поздняков Родіон

Шестерньов Олександр

Свергунов Олексій

Калінкін Денис

Костінов Володимир

збірна туру №2

Сінькевич Валентин

Козачук Андрій

Калінкін Денис

Федорченко Віталій

Кисляк Володимир

збірна туру №1