Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Seco Parimatch Футбол
Parimatch Укркубок Віді-Трейд Вияр
Parimatch3 Soccer

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




AFC San Grano

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 17:30 1 Rocket Power 7 : 5 AFC San Grano
8 тур 24 Вересня 10:50 2 AFC San Grano 1 : 6 FC Milky Dogs
7 тур 17 Вересня 16:40 1 Wolves 5 : 6 AFC San Grano
6 тур 10 Вересня 15:50 1 AFC San Grano 1 : 6 «Бандерлона»
5 тур 03 Вересня 17:30 1 «Авентин» 4 : 7 AFC San Grano
4 тур 27 Серпня 16:40 1 AFC San Grano 7 : 7 Ajax
3 тур 20 Серпня 15:00 1 МФК «Горняк» 6 : 2 AFC San Grano
2 тур 13 Серпня 14:10 1 AFC San Grano 0 : 3 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
1 тур 06 Серпня 15:00 1 AFC San Grano 5 : 10 FC Dragons

Луньов Іван Юрійович 1983-07-12 7 1
Некрасов Андрій Юрійович 1986-11-28 9 20
Аладьїн Ігор Андрійович 1991-06-07 8 7
Шатський Олександр Олександрович 1990-08-22 9 3 1
Кучер Олександр Миколайович 1982-10-27 5 2 1
Шевченко Денис Олександрович 1987-03-30 9 1 2
Гончарук Олексій Валерійович 1984-07-07 8
Сандубра Тімур Валерійович 1970-01-25 8
Шевченко Артем Олександрович 1991-05-08 7
Гладков Олексій Володимирович 1989-12-11 4
Татарин Андрій Миколайович 1986-08-15 4
Студенець Андрій Васильович 1980-04-09 2
Тищук Максим Володимирович 1981-03-14 2
Некрасов Валентин Юрійович 1988-09-14 1