Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Parimatch Футбол Soccer
Seco Parimatch Віді-Трейд Фурніком
Parimatch3 Вияр

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse Abilardo 3:5 Astound AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA FC Dominus 2:1 Avis DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




AFC San Grano

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 17:30 1 Rocket Power 7 : 5 AFC San Grano
8 тур 24 Вересня 10:50 2 AFC San Grano 1 : 6 FC Milky Dogs
7 тур 17 Вересня 16:40 1 Wolves 5 : 6 AFC San Grano
6 тур 10 Вересня 15:50 1 AFC San Grano 1 : 6 «Бандерлона»
5 тур 03 Вересня 17:30 1 «Авентин» 4 : 7 AFC San Grano
4 тур 27 Серпня 16:40 1 AFC San Grano 7 : 7 Ajax
3 тур 20 Серпня 15:00 1 МФК «Горняк» 6 : 2 AFC San Grano
2 тур 13 Серпня 14:10 1 AFC San Grano 0 : 3 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
1 тур 06 Серпня 15:00 1 AFC San Grano 5 : 10 FC Dragons

Луньов Іван Юрійович 1983-07-12 7 1
Некрасов Андрій Юрійович 1986-11-28 9 20
Аладьїн Ігор Андрійович 1991-06-07 8 7
Шатський Олександр Олександрович 1990-08-22 9 3 1
Кучер Олександр Миколайович 1982-10-27 5 2 1
Шевченко Денис Олександрович 1987-03-30 9 1 2
Гончарук Олексій Валерійович 1984-07-07 8
Сандубра Тімур Валерійович 1970-01-25 8
Шевченко Артем Олександрович 1991-05-08 7
Гладков Олексій Володимирович 1989-12-11 4
Татарин Андрій Миколайович 1986-08-15 4
Студенець Андрій Васильович 1980-04-09 2
Тищук Максим Володимирович 1981-03-14 2
Некрасов Валентин Юрійович 1988-09-14 1