Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Укркубок Parimatch Parimatch
Вияр Футбол Soccer Фурніком
Віді-Трейд Seco

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




«Шулявка Юнайтед»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 16:40 1 FC Milky Dogs 6 : 3 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
8 тур 24 Вересня 15:50 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 3 : 6 Wolves
7 тур 17 Вересня 15:50 1 «Бандерлона» 4 : 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
6 тур 10 Вересня 16:40 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 3 : 3 «Авентин»
5 тур 03 Вересня 15:00 1 Ajax 5 : 5 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
4 тур 27 Серпня 15:50 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 4 : 2 МФК «Горняк»
3 тур 20 Серпня 14:10 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 3 : 7 FC Dragons
2 тур 13 Серпня 14:10 1 AFC San Grano 0 : 3 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
1 тур 06 Серпня 16:40 2 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 4 : 9 Rocket Power

Іванов Юрій Борисович 1984-10-10 8 3 2
Євгоровський Михайло Дмитрійович 1986-01-06 7 8 1
Терещенко Юрій Костянтинович 1986-04-12 6 6
Кондисюк Роман Романович 1986-11-25 9 5 2
Кучеренко Максим Анатолійович 1986-03-12 7 4
Федорченко Віталій Владиславович 1983-05-23 8 2 1
Дроговоз Євген Олександрович 1993-08-17 4 1
Заверюха Дмитро Володимирович 1986-08-11 7
Шубка Олександр Володимирович 1984-12-17 5
Рупенко Євген Олександрович 1989-06-14 4
Штомпель Євгеній Юрійович 1979-08-20 4
Ворон Євген 1900-01-01 2
Головань Андрій Петрович 1989-03-20 2
Жемчужний Дмитро Юрійович 1979-11-13 2
Подоляянко Владислав Олександрович 1900-01-01