Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Seco Фурніком Parimatch3
Вияр Укркубок Parimatch Віді-Трейд
Soccer Футбол

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




МФК «Горняк»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 15:50 1 Wolves 10 : 0 МФК «Горняк»
8 тур 24 Вересня 14:10 1 МФК «Горняк» 4 : 0 «Бандерлона»
7 тур 17 Вересня 16:40 2 «Авентин» 4 : 2 МФК «Горняк»
6 тур 10 Вересня 17:30 1 МФК «Горняк» 3 : 7 Ajax
5 тур 03 Вересня 16:40 1 МФК «Горняк» 2 : 7 FC Dragons
4 тур 27 Серпня 15:50 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 4 : 2 МФК «Горняк»
3 тур 20 Серпня 15:00 1 МФК «Горняк» 6 : 2 AFC San Grano
2 тур 13 Серпня 16:40 1 Rocket Power 5 : 4 МФК «Горняк»
1 тур 06 Серпня 10:00 2 МФК «Горняк» 5 : 4 FC Milky Dogs

Козін Юрій Михайлович 1989-01-03 4 7
Поздняков Родіон Володимирович 1992-11-12 6 6 2
Демків Марко Юрійович 1991-03-29 6 4
Пушкарьов Максим Андрійович 1993-02-19 4 4
Дробашко Вадим Євгенович 1988-06-03 1 2
Мізін Антон Павлович 1988-11-04 9 1
Румига Іван Миколайович 1992-07-23 7 1
Гаврюшенко Сергій Анатолійович 1988-05-24 8 1
Жолковський Артем Емільович 1978-09-10 8
Зуєнков Семен Андрійович 1997-05-17 6
Корягін Євгеній Олексійович 1982-07-12 6
Лисиця Юрій Миколайович 1991-03-19 6 1
Бурлака Микита Олександрович 1991-09-16 2 1
Заливацький Артем Олександрович 1989-09-13 1
Мурза Федір Павлович 1982-09-11 1
Уздемир Антон Іванович 1981-10-07 1
Сімончук Дмитро Олександрович 1994-12-18
Шичкін Михайло Юрійович 1980-01-14