Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Parimatch3 Parimatch Фурніком
Віді-Трейд Футбол Укркубок Вияр
Seco Parimatch

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp Sam Family 6:0 Goal center ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics «Скіф» 4:2 MIF TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




«Бандерлона»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 15:00 1 «Бандерлона» 4 : 2 Ajax
8 тур 24 Вересня 14:10 1 МФК «Горняк» 4 : 0 «Бандерлона»
7 тур 17 Вересня 15:50 1 «Бандерлона» 4 : 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
6 тур 10 Вересня 15:50 1 AFC San Grano 1 : 6 «Бандерлона»
5 тур 03 Вересня 17:30 2 «Бандерлона» 3 : 2 Rocket Power
4 тур 27 Серпня 10:50 2 FC Milky Dogs 3 : 2 «Бандерлона»
3 тур 20 Серпня 15:50 1 «Бандерлона» 5 : 2 Wolves
2 тур 13 Серпня 15:00 1 FC Dragons 4 : 2 «Бандерлона»
1 тур 06 Серпня 17:30 1 «Авентин» 0 : 1 «Бандерлона»

Безкурський Владислав 1985-01-12
Марцун Роман Михайлович 1986-06-30 9 6
Безкровний Олег Миколайович 1984-08-28 8 4 1
Петрович Максим Сергійович 1993-07-14 5 4
Калмиков В"ячеслав Миколайович 1986-09-10 9 3 1
Шапаренко Андрій Валентинович 1980-04-11 9 2
Бабій Олександр Юрійович 1992-05-31 8 2
Кшемендак Артур Сергійович 1992-01-22 7 2
Голубець Андрій Сергійович 1993-08-06 2 2
Топоров Віталій Олександрович 1991-03-12 9 1 1
Муха Олексій Андрійович 1988-10-01 4 1
Костінов Володимир Іосифович 1976-06-10 9
Нескей Олександр Анатолійович 1985-03-19 7
Годний Андрій Володимирович 1992-09-04
Костінов Олександр Володимирович 1998-11-04
Набокін Олександр Олегович 1985-03-27
Совенко Артем Олегович 1986-07-24
Хоця Віктор Сергійович 1988-08-13