Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Футбол Вияр Фурніком
Soccer Parimatch3 Seco Укркубок
Віді-Трейд Parimatch

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр»


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Wolves

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 15:50 1 Wolves 10 : 0 МФК «Горняк»
8 тур 24 Вересня 15:50 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 3 : 6 Wolves
7 тур 17 Вересня 16:40 1 Wolves 5 : 6 AFC San Grano
6 тур 10 Вересня 18:20 2 Rocket Power 2 : 7 Wolves
5 тур 03 Вересня 10:00 2 Wolves 4 : 4 FC Milky Dogs
4 тур 27 Серпня 15:00 1 FC Dragons 1 : 5 Wolves
3 тур 20 Серпня 15:50 1 «Бандерлона» 5 : 2 Wolves
2 тур 13 Серпня 17:30 1 Wolves 5 : 4 «Авентин»
1 тур 06 Серпня 16:40 1 Ajax 1 : 5 Wolves

Стукальський Сергій Володимирович 1996-11-08 8 11
Сінькевич Валентин Юрійович 1997-07-24 7 9
Максименко Ростислав Валентинович 1997-02-25 7 6 3 1
Шрамко Андрій Сергійович 1997-06-11 5 5
Галдецький Євген Олександровч 1997-04-14 7 4 1
Воробйов Юрій Юрійович 1993-04-25 7 3 1
Мороз Артем Юрійович 1997-06-09 2 3
Кравченко Олексій Васильович 1994-02-05 3 2
Тюрін Іван Віталійович 1997-05-21 2 2
Русанов Кирил Євгенійович 1994-08-23 2 1
Шириян Артур Арамович 1994-07-02 2 1
Дударь Віталій Леонідович 1988-02-11 1 1
Логвіненко Станіслав Станіславович 1900-01-01 9
Хосровлу Фікрет Ісраіл огли 1992-10-12 3
Аліменко Олександр Юрійович 1993-06-24 2 1
Мєзєнцев Євген Миколайвич 1993-05-10 1
Гобелецький Юрій Тарасович 1991-07-30
Криворучко Ігор Іванович 1984-09-28