Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Фурніком Seco Вияр
Укркубок Віді-Трейд Soccer Parimatch
Футбол Parimatch3

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Wolves

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 15:50 1 Wolves 10 : 0 МФК «Горняк»
8 тур 24 Вересня 15:50 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 3 : 6 Wolves
7 тур 17 Вересня 16:40 1 Wolves 5 : 6 AFC San Grano
6 тур 10 Вересня 18:20 2 Rocket Power 2 : 7 Wolves
5 тур 03 Вересня 10:00 2 Wolves 4 : 4 FC Milky Dogs
4 тур 27 Серпня 15:00 1 FC Dragons 1 : 5 Wolves
3 тур 20 Серпня 15:50 1 «Бандерлона» 5 : 2 Wolves
2 тур 13 Серпня 17:30 1 Wolves 5 : 4 «Авентин»
1 тур 06 Серпня 16:40 1 Ajax 1 : 5 Wolves

Стукальський Сергій Володимирович 1996-11-08 8 11
Сінькевич Валентин Юрійович 1997-07-24 7 9
Максименко Ростислав Валентинович 1997-02-25 7 6 3 1
Шрамко Андрій Сергійович 1997-06-11 5 5
Галдецький Євген Олександровч 1997-04-14 7 4 1
Воробйов Юрій Юрійович 1993-04-25 7 3 1
Мороз Артем Юрійович 1997-06-09 2 3
Кравченко Олексій Васильович 1994-02-05 3 2
Тюрін Іван Віталійович 1997-05-21 2 2
Русанов Кирил Євгенійович 1994-08-23 2 1
Шириян Артур Арамович 1994-07-02 2 1
Дударь Віталій Леонідович 1988-02-11 1 1
Логвіненко Станіслав Станіславович 1900-01-01 9
Хосровлу Фікрет Ісраіл огли 1992-10-12 3
Аліменко Олександр Юрійович 1993-06-24 2 1
Мєзєнцев Євген Миколайвич 1993-05-10 1
Гобелецький Юрій Тарасович 1991-07-30
Криворучко Ігор Іванович 1984-09-28