Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Вияр Parimatch3 Укркубок
Фурніком Parimatch Футбол Parimatch
Seco Віді-Трейд

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus Avis 1:1 «Перун» МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




FC Milky Dogs

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 16:40 1 FC Milky Dogs 6 : 3 «Шулявка Юнайтед»
8 тур 24 Вересня 10:50 2 AFC San Grano 1 : 6 FC Milky Dogs
7 тур 17 Вересня 10:00 2 FC Milky Dogs 7 : 7 Rocket Power
6 тур 10 Вересня 10:50 1 FC Dragons 4 : 3 FC Milky Dogs
5 тур 03 Вересня 10:00 2 Wolves 4 : 4 FC Milky Dogs
4 тур 27 Серпня 10:50 2 FC Milky Dogs 3 : 2 «Бандерлона»
3 тур 20 Серпня 13:20 2 «Авентин» 4 : 0 FC Milky Dogs
2 тур 13 Серпня 10:00 2 FC Milky Dogs 6 : 5 Ajax
1 тур 06 Серпня 10:00 2 МФК «Горняк» 5 : 4 FC Milky Dogs

Прохоренко Олександр Михайлович 1983-08-13 3
Козачук Андрій Валерійович 1995-09-17 9 12 2
Бабіч Олексій Олександрович 1996-06-23 8 5
Бондаренко Максим Володимирович 1993-06-28 2 4
Домнишев Ілля Андрійович 1993-02-13 9 3 1
Сметана Євген Сергійович 1989-11-19 6 3
Сметана Роман Сергійович 1993-07-28 5 3 1
Бадєга Артем Миколайович 1988-12-23 3 3
Бабіч Валерій Олександрович 1996-06-23 7 2
Снісар Євгеній Васильович 1990-12-01 4 2
Кафтаннік Микита Олександрович 1991-01-14 6 1
Дарахвелідзе Гіоргі Гочаєвіч 1997-09-10 3 1 1
Давиденко Євгеній Віталійович 1992-02-24 6
Грицай Дмитро Володимирович 1988-02-17 2
Максименко Антон Володимирович 1991-07-17
Ошийко Тарас Євгенійович 1997-06-05
Радько Юрій Леонідович 1991-12-02