Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Parimatch3 Parimatch Віді-Трейд
Вияр Фурніком Футбол Parimatch
Seco Укркубок

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Rocket Power

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 01 Жовтня 17:30 1 Rocket Power 7 : 5 AFC San Grano
8 тур 24 Вересня 17:30 2 FC Dragons 10 : 3 Rocket Power
7 тур 17 Вересня 10:00 2 FC Milky Dogs 7 : 7 Rocket Power
6 тур 10 Вересня 18:20 2 Rocket Power 2 : 7 Wolves
5 тур 03 Вересня 17:30 2 «Бандерлона» 3 : 2 Rocket Power
4 тур 27 Серпня 17:30 1 Rocket Power 3 : 2 «Авентин»
3 тур 20 Серпня 17:30 1 Ajax 3 : 8 Rocket Power
2 тур 13 Серпня 16:40 1 Rocket Power 5 : 4 МФК «Горняк»
1 тур 06 Серпня 16:40 2 «Шулявка Юнайтед» 4 : 9 Rocket Power

Шаманський Андрій Юрійович 1989-05-12 8 10
Левченко Ігор Васильович 1977-07-02 7 10 1
Лашков Станіслав Олександрович 1990-12-15 8 5
Плавуцький Павло Юрійович 1994-10-28 3 5
Шестерньов Олександр Вікторович 1992-06-23 5 4 1
Літвінчук Вадим Олегович 1989-10-08 4 4
Сокуров Ярослав Василійович 1990-07-10 2 4
Мельничук Сергій Васильович 1989-11-15 4 2
Лозенко Євгеній Сергійович 1990-06-22 8 1 1
Микитенко Максим Вікторович 1990-04-03 3 1
Кисляк Володимир Григорович 1986-02-08 8
Потернак Сергій Володимирович 1989-04-23 4
Оніщенко Сергій Сергійович 1990-07-25 3 2
Квась Максим Євгенович 1992-01-15 2
Султан Алім Анджелович 1995-09-14 2
Іванов Дмитро Олегович 1984-11-16 1
Ковальський Роман Васильович 1990-12-10 1
Тарасенко Павло Олегович 1990-05-23