Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Чиста Вода Футбол Parimatch
Фурніком Укркубок Parimatch3 Parimatch
Seco Вияр Віді-Трейд

FC Goodfellas 4:2 Syndicate В9КУ Team 1:19 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC Staff Dragons Talisman 1:0 «Фігаро» Auto Energy 3:1 Underdog Dragons Talisman 15:0 FC New Generals «Інтергал-Буд» 4:1 Magic TigerTalisman Auto Energy 2:0 Syndicate AFC Staff+ 0:6 Walzer «Фігаро» 5:0 FC New Generals AFC Staff 4:2 Magic TigerTalisman Walzer 2:1 AFC Staff+ Underdog 5:1 Syndicate ММТ 0:6 FC Vtoris+ FC Aviator 0:2 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 «Нікос» FC EXMO 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 5:2 FC Aviator FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Liv-Comfort 2:1 FC EXMO «Нікос» 4:4 АФК «Хунта» «Фокстрот» 3:1 AFC Staff «Нікос» 0:3 «Фігаро» FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Underdog FC Liv-Comfort 3:0 AFC Staff+ Auto Energy 6:1 ММТ Walzer 5:1 FC EXMO Dragons Talisman 4:2 FC Getman Kyiv «Інтергал-Буд» 4:0 FC Aviator АФК «Хунта» 2:1 AFC Staff+ Syndicate 3:1 FC Aviator FC New Generals 0:5 FC EXMO Magic TigerTalisman 3:1 ММТ FC Liv-Comfort 1:3 FC Vtoris+ «Фокстрот» 0:2 «Фігаро» Dragons Talisman 6:2 «Інтергал-Буд» Auto Energy 2:7 Walzer Underdog 0:3 АФК «Хунта» «Нікос» 3:4 AFC Staff Syndicate 0:1 FC Getman Kyiv FC EXMO 1:3 Magic TigerTalisman «Фігаро» 1:0 FC Vtoris+ Walzer 0:1 Dragons Talisman FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 Magic TigerTalisman АФК «Хунта» 5:6 AFC Staff АФК «Хунта» 0:1 FC Getman Kyiv FC Vtoris+ 0:3 Walzer AFC Staff 2:1 Magic TigerTalisman «Фігаро» 4:3 Dragons Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Dragons924
2Wolves919
3«Бандерлона» 918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Троян 9 21 2.33
2 Некрасов 9 20 2.22
3 Ємельянов 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Калинкін 8 12 1.5
1 Ємельянов 8 12 1.5
2 Стукальський 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Бойко
Микола

Ajax

6 тур6 тур9 тур9 тур

Максименко
Ростислав

Wolves

1 тур2 тур4 тур8 тур

Чалий
Дмитро

«Авентин»

1 тур3 тур3 тур3 тур

Іванов
Юрій

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

5 тур6 тур

Козачук
Андрій

FC Milky Dogs

2 тур5 тур

Кондисюк
Роман

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

5 тур6 тур

Оніщенко
Сергій

Rocket Power

6 тур8 тур

Поздняков
Родіон

МФК «Горняк»

2 тур7 тур

Хомяков
Владислав

«Авентин»

3 тур9 тур

Шевченко
Денис

AFC San Grano

7 тур8 тур

Євгоровський
Михайло

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

2 тур

Аліменко
Олександр

Wolves

3 тур

Безкровний
Олег

«Бандерлона»

2 тур

Беспалов
Микита

FC Dragons

9 тур

Бурлака
Микита

МФК «Горняк»

2 тур

Воробйов
Юрій

Wolves

3 тур

Гаврюшенко
Сергій

МФК «Горняк»

6 тур

Галдецький
Євген

Wolves

2 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

FC Dragons

7 тур

Дарахвелідзе
Гіоргі

FC Milky Dogs

5 тур

Домнишев
Ілля

FC Milky Dogs

6 тур

Дронь
Юрій

FC Dragons

1 тур

Калмиков
В"ячеслав

«Бандерлона»

3 тур

Конягин
Сергій

«Авентин»

4 тур

Котляр
Андрій

«Авентин»

2 тур

Кучер
Олександр

AFC San Grano

5 тур

Левченко
Ігор

Rocket Power

6 тур

Лисиця
Юрій

МФК «Горняк»

5 тур

Лозенко
Євгеній

Rocket Power

2 тур

Пархоменко
Олександр

«Авентин»

8 тур

Сметана
Роман

FC Milky Dogs

7 тур

Топоров
Віталій

«Бандерлона»

2 тур

Троян
Максим

FC Dragons

8 тур

Федорченко
Віталій

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

5 тур

Фещенко
Юрій

Ajax

8 тур

Шатський
Олександр

AFC San Grano

3 тур

Шестерньов
Олександр

Rocket Power

5 тур