Порушники ліги
Европав Футбол Полиграфия

Торпедо 3:9 Mеталург Штурм 2:4 Драконы SIGMA 4:2 Dream Team 39 1:7 Штиль Штурм 0:4 Штиль


Таблиця

і о
1Mеталург2158
2KR City2155
3OLYMPIC FC2150
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гужва 18 46 2.56
2 Бухтіяров 17 31 1.82
3 Мінкін 17 28 1.65
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Денис Ігор
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Денис Ігор

Денис Ігор

21 Тур

22 Тур

22 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Рубан
Денис

Шестой

7 тур7 тур11 тур

Зволяк
Сергій

Mеталург

3 тур14 тур

Карпець
Євген

Штурм

10 тур10 тур

Нарзулаєв
Іскандар

OLYMPIC FC

15 тур15 тур

Облат
Микола

SIGMA

13 тур17 тур

Пекке
Владислав

ЦСКА-кривбасс

18 тур18 тур

Тимошевський
Денис

KR City

19 тур21 тур

Комаров
Віталій

Штиль

6 тур

Івчик
Сергій

39

3 тур9 тур14 тур22 тур

Бухтіяров
Олександр

Штурм

6 тур9 тур19 тур19 тур

Гужва
Дмитро

Mеталург

7 тур11 тур15 тур21 тур

Денис
Ігор

Dream Team

16 тур21 тур22 тур22 тур

Жуков
Олексій

Штурм

8 тур9 тур16 тур19 тур

Галицький
Євгеній

Штиль

7 тур13 тур15 тур

Гарманюк
Євген

KR City

9 тур9 тур22 тур

Голяк
Євген

Штиль

9 тур15 тур16 тур

Зима
Александр

SIGMA

2 тур9 тур20 тур

Овдій
Владислав

Шестой

4 тур8 тур11 тур

Сумченко
Євген

Dream Team

7 тур11 тур15 тур

Танский
Денис

SIGMA

2 тур15 тур20 тур

Баклан
Євген

OLYMPIC FC

19 тур20 тур

Вальчук
Владимир

SIGMA

2 тур17 тур

Дудніченко
Дмитро

SIGMA

13 тур20 тур

Козаков
Дмитро

39

14 тур18 тур

Лисенко
Владислав

OLYMPIC FC

2 тур4 тур

Лопін
Юрій

OLYMPIC FC

9 тур14 тур

Масюк
Юрій

ЦСКА-кривбасс

16 тур17 тур

Мороз
Сергій

Dream Team

7 тур21 тур

Нечаєв
Володимир

Mеталург

14 тур21 тур

Орлов
Богдан

Кривбасс-цемент

14 тур16 тур

Польовий
Олексій

OLYMPIC FC

4 тур7 тур

Сакун
Євген

АФК «СПАРТА»

7 тур17 тур

Співак
Максим

Штурм

8 тур17 тур

Філін
Артем

KR City

16 тур19 тур

Шапарев
Артур

SIGMA

4 тур16 тур

Шуліга
Ігор

АФК «СПАРТА»

7 тур9 тур

Щербатий
Михайло

Шестой

7 тур11 тур

Білан
Сергій

АФК «СПАРТА»

16 тур

Бабіч
Євген

Mеталург

20 тур

Бакум
Віктор

Mеталург

4 тур

Бардась
Ярослав

Кривбасс-цемент

2 тур

Гіталенко
Олексій

Штурм

20 тур

Гончаренко
Андрій

Mеталург

6 тур

Дацюк
Віктор

Кривбасс-цемент

11 тур

Дуплій
Олександр

Кривбасс-цемент

17 тур

Жданов
Дмитро

Шестой

9 тур

Жук
Владислав

Штиль

1 тур

Замыцкий
Игорь

SIGMA

7 тур

Климовський
Микола

Dream Team

5 тур

Коваль
Валентин

Штурм

19 тур

Кононенко
Павло

Шестой

10 тур

Кравченко
Андрій

39

14 тур

Лавренко
Сергій

Штурм

10 тур

Мазенко
Олександр

Mеталург

7 тур

Мансуров
Максим

Mеталург

15 тур

Неродюк
Леонід

39

14 тур

Оганесян
Дмитро

OLYMPIC FC

7 тур

Петреченко
Віталій

OLYMPIC FC

21 тур

Плахотник
Сергій

SIGMA

15 тур

Постригань
Роман

Dream Team

13 тур

Прокопенко
Віталій

Штиль

21 тур

Прохода
Олександр

KR City

19 тур

Рамазанов
Аким

ЦСКА-кривбасс

14 тур

Резун
Сергій

39

15 тур

Росток
Ігор

KR City

5 тур

Сергіюк
Олександр

Штиль

21 тур

Сущєнко
Роман

Кривбасс-цемент

15 тур

Шепеленко
Сергій

OLYMPIC FC

7 тур

Шлома
Ілля

KR City

8 тур

Шляхов
Олексій

SIGMA

7 тур

Юдін
Роман

Mеталург

12 тур

Яценко
Андрій

ЦСКА-кривбасс

18 тур