Порушники ліги
Полиграфия Европав Футбол

Штиль 5:0 АФК «СПАРТА» SIGMA 5:0 Шестой ЦСКА-кривбасс 2:27 Mеталург Dream Team 1:2 KR City OLYMPIC FC 7:3 Штурм 39 5:6 Кривбасс-цемент


Таблиця

і о
1Mеталург1852
2OLYMPIC FC1847
3KR City1846
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гужва 17 44 2.59
2 Бухтіяров 16 26 1.63
3 Мінкін 16 21 1.31
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Бондар Олександр
1 Бухтіяров Олександр
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Бондар Олександр

Кривбасс-цемент

19 Тур

Бухтіяров Олександр

Бухтіяров Олександр

9 Тур

19 Тур

19 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Рубан
Денис

Шестой

7 тур7 тур11 тур

Зволяк
Сергій

Mеталург

3 тур14 тур

Карпець
Євген

Штурм

10 тур10 тур

Нарзулаєв
Іскандар

OLYMPIC FC

15 тур15 тур

Облат
Микола

SIGMA

13 тур17 тур

Пекке
Владислав

ЦСКА-кривбасс

18 тур18 тур

Комаров
Віталій

Штиль

6 тур

Бухтіяров
Олександр

Штурм

6 тур9 тур19 тур19 тур

Жуков
Олексій

Штурм

8 тур9 тур16 тур19 тур

Івчик
Сергій

39

3 тур9 тур14 тур

Галицький
Євгеній

Штиль

7 тур13 тур15 тур

Голяк
Євген

Штиль

9 тур15 тур16 тур

Гужва
Дмитро

Mеталург

7 тур11 тур15 тур

Овдій
Владислав

Шестой

4 тур8 тур11 тур

Сумченко
Євген

Dream Team

7 тур11 тур15 тур

Вальчук
Владимир

SIGMA

2 тур17 тур

Гарманюк
Євген

KR City

9 тур9 тур

Зима
Александр

SIGMA

2 тур9 тур

Козаков
Дмитро

39

14 тур18 тур

Лисенко
Владислав

OLYMPIC FC

2 тур4 тур

Лопін
Юрій

OLYMPIC FC

9 тур14 тур

Масюк
Юрій

ЦСКА-кривбасс

16 тур17 тур

Орлов
Богдан

Кривбасс-цемент

14 тур16 тур

Польовий
Олексій

OLYMPIC FC

4 тур7 тур

Сакун
Євген

АФК «СПАРТА»

7 тур17 тур

Співак
Максим

Штурм

8 тур17 тур

Танский
Денис

SIGMA

2 тур15 тур

Філін
Артем

KR City

16 тур19 тур

Шапарев
Артур

SIGMA

4 тур16 тур

Шуліга
Ігор

АФК «СПАРТА»

7 тур9 тур

Щербатий
Михайло

Шестой

7 тур11 тур

Білан
Сергій

АФК «СПАРТА»

16 тур

Баклан
Євген

OLYMPIC FC

19 тур

Бакум
Віктор

Mеталург

4 тур

Бардась
Ярослав

Кривбасс-цемент

2 тур

Гончаренко
Андрій

Mеталург

6 тур

Дацюк
Віктор

Кривбасс-цемент

11 тур

Денис
Ігор

Dream Team

16 тур

Дудніченко
Дмитро

SIGMA

13 тур

Дуплій
Олександр

Кривбасс-цемент

17 тур

Жданов
Дмитро

Шестой

9 тур

Жук
Владислав

Штиль

1 тур

Замыцкий
Игорь

SIGMA

7 тур

Климовський
Микола

Dream Team

5 тур

Коваль
Валентин

Штурм

19 тур

Кононенко
Павло

Шестой

10 тур

Кравченко
Андрій

39

14 тур

Лавренко
Сергій

Штурм

10 тур

Мінкін
Олександр

Кривбасс-цемент

15 тур

Мазенко
Олександр

Mеталург

7 тур

Мансуров
Максим

Mеталург

15 тур

Мороз
Сергій

Dream Team

7 тур

Неродюк
Леонід

39

14 тур

Нечаєв
Володимир

Mеталург

14 тур

Оганесян
Дмитро

OLYMPIC FC

7 тур

Плахотник
Сергій

SIGMA

15 тур

Постригань
Роман

Dream Team

13 тур

Прохода
Олександр

KR City

19 тур

Рамазанов
Аким

ЦСКА-кривбасс

14 тур

Резун
Сергій

39

15 тур

Росток
Ігор

KR City

5 тур

Сущєнко
Роман

Кривбасс-цемент

15 тур

Тимошевський
Денис

KR City

19 тур

Шепеленко
Сергій

OLYMPIC FC

7 тур

Шлома
Ілля

KR City

8 тур

Шляхов
Олексій

SIGMA

7 тур

Юдін
Роман

Mеталург

12 тур

Яценко
Андрій

ЦСКА-кривбасс

18 тур