Ассистенти гольових передач
Полиграфия Европав Футбол Фоктрот

ФК Фаворит 4:5 Бригантина VUSO 9:2 PZU K1 Перун 5:7 МФК "Сервіт" «Ф-Енерджі» 14:5 FC Pegas «Миротворець NewSchool» 2:2 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Талан PC» 4:6 АФК «Миротворець» АФК НК 1:1 ФК «Талан» «Укрелітцентр» 8:1 Generals «Фокстрот ГК» 3:1 Talisman Bravo+ 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Парма» 11:4 FC Getman Kyiv Linevich Group 3:2 ST Wood «Гермес» 3:5 Dresdner FC Messa 2:0 Underdog FC Phoenix 6:1 Cash Point «Маттерхорн» 3:3 ФК «Бортничі» КБТ 1:4 «Прем’єр Палац» Restorator 1:5 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Авентин» 4:0 FC Milky Dogs Hammers 9:4 FC Partizan Kyiv «Шулявка Юнайтед» 3:7 FC Dragons MFC Athletic 4:4 «Легіон» МФК «Горняк» 6:2 AFC San Grano FC Olymp 2:6 Playtech «Бандерлона» 5:2 Wolves Spice 3:8 A.F.C Svyatosh AFC Miners 3:4 AFC Bender MFC Ataman 1:2 Playtika FC Warriors 5:4 «Любі Друзі» Ajax 3:8 Rocket Power Salateira 2:5 Unity PTG 3:5 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon «МаксБудЕнерго» 1:1 FC Vtoris+ S.K.I.L.L. 1:11 «Атлант» MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» «Віді-трейд» 7:0 AFC Staff Profit 2:1 ФК «Талан PC» ФК «Троя» 7:4 АФК «Хунта» «Укрелітцентр» 3:4 «Фокстрот ГК» Bravo+ 2:1 «Скіф»


Таблиця

і о
1АФК «Хунта»13
2«Фокстрот ГК» 13
3Profit 13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мунно 3 7 2.33
2 Повторацький 2 5 2.5
2 Заморока 2 5 2.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Рагулін 2 3 1.5
1 Смоловик 2 3 1.5
1 Стадник 2 3 1.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кочетов Сергій
дивитись



АСИСТЕНТИ

Матчі ГП ГП/М КОМАНДА
1

Стадник Василь

2 3 1.5

«Любі Друзі»

1

Смоловик Євген

2 3 1.5

АФК «Миротворець»

1

Рагулін Андрій

2 3 1.5

«Універсал»

2

Хоменко Євген

3 3 1

«Гермес»

2

Кравцов Микола

3 3 1

«Гермес»

2

Мунно Нікола

3 3 1

«Гермес»

3

Стасюк Максим

1 2 2

«МаксБудЕнерго»

3

Смешко Ігор

1 2 2

Unity

3

Марцун Богдан

1 2 2

МФК "Сервіт"

3

Титаренко Дмитро

1 2 2

S.K.I.L.L.

3

Лапа Сергій

1 2 2

«Укрелітцентр»

3

Гоменюк Олексій

1 2 2

ФК «Троя»

3

Хомяков Владислав

1 2 2

«Авентин»

3

Пушкарьов Максим

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

4

Таланов Андрій

2 2 1

FC Olymp

4

Ковтун Євгеній

2 2 1

Бригантина

4

Шушковський В"ячеслав

2 2 1

АФК «Миротворець»

4

Севастьянов Олексій

2 2 1

«Універсал»

4

Борозна Мартин

2 2 1

«Фокстрот ГК»

4

Жамакочян Эдуард

2 2 1

FC Olymp

4

Мітленко Констянтин

2 2 1

АФК «Миротворець»

4

Суровицький Михайло

2 2 1

Ajax

4

Цинський Максим

2 2 1

Bravo+

4

Бондарчук Ілля

2 2 1

MFC Donbasenergo

4

Шипковський Єгор

2 2 1

Алюр

4

Вишневський Олександр

2 2 1

«Укрелітцентр»

5

Заріцький Олександр

3 2 0.667

Bravo+

5

Пацевич Марк

3 2 0.667

AFC Staff

5

Михно Ігор

3 2 0.667

ФК Фаворит

5

Дронов Юрій

3 2 0.667

«Скіф»

5

Німець Віталій

3 2 0.667

ФК Фаворит

5

Свіщов Віталій

3 2 0.667

«Ібіс»

5

Асланян Агасі

3 2 0.667

ФК Фаворит

5

Кочетов Сергій

3 2 0.667

«Скіф»

6

Харук Роман

4 2 0.5

«Ібіс»

7

Лунін Пилип

1 1 1

Ajax

7

Діхтяр Сергій

1 1 1

«Миротворець NewSchool»

7

Попович Андрій

1 1 1

Playtika

7

Смешко Михайло

1 1 1

Unity

7

Писаревський Андрій

1 1 1

S.K.I.L.L.

7

Аладьїн Ігор

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

7

Іщенко Сергій

1 1 1

Salateira

7

Котляр Андрій

1 1 1

«Авентин»

7

Примачук Олег

1 1 1

МФК "Сервіт"

7

Юрченко Павло

1 1 1

AFC Bender

7

Вотчель Олександр

1 1 1

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

7

Калмиков В"ячеслав

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

7

Пяк Владислав

1 1 1

«Прем’єр Палац»

7

Шамрай Олександр

1 1 1

SPARTA

7

Рудницький Артем

1 1 1

FC Vtoris+

7

Русалим Євгеній

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

7

Миколенко Олексанр

1 1 1

FC Dragons

7

Бойко Микола

1 1 1

Ajax

7

Павловський Владислав

1 1 1

Ajax

7

Старик Дмитро

1 1 1

ФК «Троя»

7

Захаренко Сергій

1 1 1

Playtika

7

Бернацький Богдан

1 1 1

Unity

7

Ільящук Дмитро

1 1 1

«Гермес»

7

Іванов Юрій

1 1 1

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

7

Заверюха Дмитро

1 1 1

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

7

Миколишин Олександр

1 1 1

FC Messa

7

Демків Марко

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

7

Бесага Володимир

1 1 1

МФК "Сервіт"

7

Костюченко Артем

1 1 1

«Миротворець NewSchool»

7

Строкань Олександр

1 1 1

Unity

7

Меркулов Максим

1 1 1

SPARTA

7

Святокум Олексій

1 1 1

«Гермес»

7

Дідковский Андрій

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

7

Іщенко Віталій

1 1 1

Generals

7

Клімпуш Роман

1 1 1

«Фокстрот ГК»

7

Барановський Андрій

1 1 1

ФК «Троя»

7

Макарчук Роман

1 1 1

Spice

7

Сокуров Ярослав

1 1 1

Rocket Power

7

Марцун Роман

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

7

Чуйко Дмитро

1 1 1

FC Pegas

7

Велієв Тимур

1 1 1

AFC Staff

7

Мілокост Ілля

1 1 1

ФК «Талан»

7

Давиденко Дмитро

1 1 1

«Віді-трейд»

7

Куцопалов Дмитро

1 1 1

Playtika

7

Лашков Станіслав

1 1 1

Rocket Power

7

Моісеєнко Костянтин

1 1 1

FC Messa

7

Іщенко Олександр

1 1 1

Salateira

7

Сімончук Дмитро

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

7

Сахно Олександр

1 1 1

AFC Atletico Kiev

7

Безкровний Олег

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

7

Пазинич Олег

1 1 1

ФК Фаворит

7

Ткаченко Олексій

1 1 1

Unity

7

Сопромадзе Гуга

1 1 1

SPARTA

7

Лавриненко Дмитро

1 1 1

FC Vtoris+

7

Євтушенко Анатолій

1 1 1

«Універсал»

7

Бур"ян Валентин

1 1 1

АФК «Хунта»

7

Яблонько Артем

1 1 1

Бригантина

7

Левченко Ігор

1 1 1

FC NIKUNIT

7

Потернак Сергій

1 1 1

Rocket Power

7

Гребеножко Євген

1 1 1

FC Messa

7

Подтеп Сергій

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

8

Назаров Андрій

2 1 0.5

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Повторацький Юрій

2 1 0.5

«Універсал»

8

Колесников Віталий

2 1 0.5

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8

Бабійчук Олександр

2 1 0.5

FC Pegas

8

Портянко Олександр

2 1 0.5

«Універсал»

8

Коновалов Євгеній

2 1 0.5

Playtech

8

Вашетін Євгеній

2 1 0.5

«МаксБудЕнерго»

8

Шалімов Владислав

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

8

Хіля Станіслав

2 1 0.5

Linevich Group

8

Мельник Сергей

2 1 0.5

Profit

8

Кузнєцов Антон

2 1 0.5

Playtech

8

Маляр Валерій

2 1 0.5

«МаксБудЕнерго»

8

Сизий Євген

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

8

Нечепуренко Дмитро

2 1 0.5

Bravo+

8

Чужа Сергій

2 1 0.5

Бригантина

8

Кобець Вячеслав

2 1 0.5

«Авентин»

8

Васильїв Валерій

2 1 0.5

«Любі Друзі»

8

Євгоровський Михайло

2 1 0.5

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

8

Ромашко Ігор

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

8

Севастьянов Денис

2 1 0.5

«Універсал»

8

Черенков Артем

2 1 0.5

«Ф-Енерджі»

8

Воробйов Юрій

2 1 0.5

Wolves

8

Віжунов Василь*

2 1 0.5

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8

Коцепуд Максим

2 1 0.5

Playtech

8

Єременко Олександр

2 1 0.5

Bravo+

8

Заіка Сергій

2 1 0.5

«Гермес»

8

Кучеренко Максим

2 1 0.5

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

8

Смовський Сергій

2 1 0.5

FC Olymp

8

Крутих Антон

2 1 0.5

AFC Miners

8

Клименко Сергій

2 1 0.5

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8

Свідерок Антон

2 1 0.5

Playtech

8

Куник Євгеній

2 1 0.5

«Ф-Енерджі»

8

Хіргій Геннадій

2 1 0.5

MFC Donbasenergo

8

Мельник Олег

2 1 0.5

«Фокстрот ГК»

8

Шрамко Андрій

2 1 0.5

Wolves

8

Кричевський Костянтин

2 1 0.5

«Любі Друзі»

8

Дроговоз Євген

2 1 0.5

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

8

Заморока Давид

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

8

Грушко Віталій

2 1 0.5

FC Olymp

8

Боярчук Денис

2 1 0.5

АФК «Миротворець»

9

Ніколаєнко Артем

3 1 0.333

AFC Staff

9

Кравченко Володимир

3 1 0.333

Playtech

9

Кононенко Євген

3 1 0.333

«Гермес»

9

Островський Денис

3 1 0.333

Алюр

9

Ковтун Сергій

3 1 0.333

ФК Фаворит

9

Кацан Артем

3 1 0.333

ФК Фаворит

9

Тринчук Юрій

3 1 0.333

«Скіф»

9

Муха Борислав

3 1 0.333

«Ібіс»

9

Хоменко Іван

3 1 0.333

Generals

9

Задорожний Євген

3 1 0.333

Алюр

9

Шкуратько Владлен

3 1 0.333

Алюр

9

Тонконог Євген

3 1 0.333

AFC Staff

9

Смірнов Дмитро

3 1 0.333

AFC Staff

10

Сєров Ігор

4 1 0.25

AFC Staff