Бомбардири ліги
Европав Фоктрот Полиграфия Футбол

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1АФК «Хунта»13
2«Фокстрот ГК» 13
3Profit 13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мунно 2 6 3
2 Заморока 2 5 2.5
3 Ковтун 2 4 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Смоловик 1 3 3
2 Хоменко 2 3 1.5
3 Дронов 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шевченко Ярослав
1 Цисар Іван
1 Кривець Ігор
дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Мунно Нікола

2 6 3

«Гермес»

2

Заморока Давид

2 5 2.5

S.K.I.L.L.

3

Кацапенко Олег

2 4 2

«Ібіс»

3

Ковтун Сергій

2 4 2

ФК Фаворит

4

Строкань Олександр

1 3 3

Unity

4

Повторацький Юрій

1 3 3

«Універсал»

4

Заіка Сергій

1 3 3

«Гермес»

4

Бернацький Богдан

1 3 3

Unity

5

Ісса Хейдар

2 3 1.5

Бригантина

6

Шаманський Андрій

1 2 2

Rocket Power

6

Федорченко Яків

1 2 2

МФК "Сервіт"

6

Сандецький Денис

1 2 2

MFC Donbasenergo

6

Сарнавський Ігор

1 2 2

«Любі Друзі»

6

Вологдін Микола

1 2 2

«МаксБудЕнерго»

6

Коваль Максим

1 2 2

Ajax

6

Лашко Сергій

1 2 2

AFC Atletico Kiev

6

Смірнов Дмитро

1 2 2

AFC Staff

6

Васильїв Валерій

1 2 2

«Любі Друзі»

6

Севастьянов Денис

1 2 2

«Універсал»

6

Гончарук Олексій

1 2 2

AFC San Grano

6

Глущенко Олександр

1 2 2

FC Dragons

6

Островський Денис

1 2 2

Алюр

6

Ільченко Євгеній

1 2 2

ФК «Троя»

6

Гулордава Леван

1 2 2

Перун

6

Мельниченко Ярослав

1 2 2

ФК Фаворит

6

Гребеножко Олександр

1 2 2

FC Messa

6

Куник Євгеній

1 2 2

«Ф-Енерджі»

6

Засенко Тарас

1 2 2

FC Pegas

6

Резнік Роман

1 2 2

«МаксБудЕнерго»

6

Заставський Олег

1 2 2

SPARTA

6

Нечепуренко Дмитро

1 2 2

Bravo+

6

Шушковський В"ячеслав

1 2 2

АФК «Миротворець»

6

Бандура Анатолій

1 2 2

Salateira

6

Кучеренко Максим

1 2 2

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

6

Смешко Ігор

1 2 2

Unity

6

Іванкевіч Костянтин

1 2 2

ФК «Талан PC»

7

Асланян Агасі

2 2 1

ФК Фаворит

7

Портянкін Богдан

2 2 1

AFC Staff

7

Кравцов Микола

2 2 1

«Гермес»

7

Кацан Артем

2 2 1

ФК Фаворит

7

Кравченко Олександр

2 2 1

«Миротворець NewSchool»

7

Хоменко Іван

2 2 1

Generals

7

Кожухов Руслан

2 2 1

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8

Черкашин Андрій

1 1 1

FC Phoenix

8

Ніщімний Дмитро

1 1 1

ФК «Троя»

8

Садовой Антон

1 1 1

Перун

8

Робу Вячеслав

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

8

Розвадовский Антон

1 1 1

Bravo+

8

Безкровний Олег

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

8

Цисар Іван

1 1 1

«Гермес»

8

Литченко Владислав

1 1 1

Алюр

8

Янчук Артем

1 1 1

AFC Bender

8

Миколишин Олександр

1 1 1

FC Messa

8

Черенков Артем

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

8

Шелуханов Максим

1 1 1

FC Pegas

8

Герасименко Сергій

1 1 1

«Легіон»

8

Задоя Сергій

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

8

Корольчук Богдан

1 1 1

«Укрелітцентр»

8

Пригорницький Олександр

1 1 1

«Авентин»

8

Кушнерик Дмитро

1 1 1

Linevich Group

8

Писаревський Андрій

1 1 1

S.K.I.L.L.

8

Клочко Андрій

1 1 1

ФК «Талан»

8

Тарасенко Роман

1 1 1

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8

Смоловик Євген

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Прибіга Микола

1 1 1

«Скіф»

8

Сімончук Дмитро

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

8

Дроговоз Євген

1 1 1

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

8

Комісарук Дмитро

1 1 1

Playtika

8

Петько Віталій

1 1 1

FC Milky Dogs

8

Мітленко Констянтин

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Рєдкозубов Віталій

1 1 1

«Віді-трейд»

8

Ганжа Олексій

1 1 1

«Скіф»

8

Лашков Станіслав

1 1 1

Rocket Power

8

Кузнєцов Іван

1 1 1

МФК «Парма»

8

Боярчук Денис

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Чумаченко Віталій

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

8

Гусєв Антон

1 1 1

FC Vtoris+

8

Сокуров Ярослав

1 1 1

Rocket Power

8

Голубець Андрій

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

8

Євдощук Дмитро

1 1 1

SPARTA

8

Дяченко Павло

1 1 1

АФК НК

8

Єременко Олександр

1 1 1

Bravo+

8

Потернак Сергій

1 1 1

Rocket Power

8

Стеценко Сергій

1 1 1

Ajax

8

Биля Єгор

1 1 1

Алюр

8

Клименко Павло

1 1 1

МФК "Сервіт"

8

Духота Андрій

1 1 1

«Любі Друзі»

8

Медведєв Олег

1 1 1

«Укрелітцентр»

8

Томін Микита

1 1 1

Linevich Group

8

Мельник Віталій

1 1 1

MFC Donbasenergo

8

Некрасов Андрій

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

8

Пазинич Олег

1 1 1

ФК Фаворит

8

Вовнянко Володимир

1 1 1

«Укрелітцентр»

8

Мірошниченко Артем

1 1 1

«Маттерхорн»

8

Тлустий Роман

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Жукович Валерій

1 1 1

Generals

8

Пушкарьов Максим

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

8

Жемчужний Дмитро

1 1 1

«Шулявка Юнайтед»

8

Космаков Дмитро

1 1 1

Playtika

8

Шаповалов Віталій

1 1 1

АФК НК

8

Назаров Андрій

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Гринчук Юрій

1 1 1

«Атлант»

8

Дронов Юрій

1 1 1

«Скіф»

8

Мізін Антон

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

8

Шоєв Алішер

1 1 1

Spice

8

Троян Максим

1 1 1

FC Dragons

8

Костюченко Сергій

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Лавриненко Дмитро

1 1 1

FC Vtoris+

8

Кравченко Олексій

1 1 1

Wolves

8

Трухан Олексій

1 1 1

Underdog

8

Скирд Андрій

1 1 1

FC Phoenix

8

Гоменюк Олексій

1 1 1

ФК «Троя»

8

Нетреба Анатолий

1 1 1

Перун

8

Мурга Руслан

1 1 1

«МаксБудЕнерго»

8

Бабій Олександр

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

8

Задорожний Євген

1 1 1

Алюр

8

Примачук Олег

1 1 1

МФК "Сервіт"

8

Негель Володимир

1 1 1

MFC Donbasenergo

8

Корнілов Валерій

1 1 1

AFC Bender

8

Гребеножко Євген

1 1 1

FC Messa

8

Русалим Євгеній

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

8

Кричевський Костянтин

1 1 1

«Любі Друзі»

8

Портянко Олександр

1 1 1

«Універсал»

8

Бойко Микола

1 1 1

Ajax

8

Юрчук Олександр

1 1 1

Linevich Group

8

Чуйко Дмитро

1 1 1

FC Pegas

8

Татарин Андрій

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

8

Щекатурін Віктор

1 1 1

«Прем’єр Палац»

8

Квієсіс Дмитро

1 1 1

«Укрелітцентр»

8

Савоста Юрій

1 1 1

AFC Miners

8

Родиненко Тарас

1 1 1

Playtika

8

Баранник Дмитро

1 1 1

ФК «Талан»

8

Слободяник Святослав

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Мельниченко Сергій

1 1 1

«Атлант»

8

Кочетов Сергій

1 1 1

«Скіф»

8

Уздемир Антон

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

8

Шумило Павло

1 1 1

Underdog

8

Виноградов Олександр

1 1 1

FC NIKUNIT

8

Кубенко Ярослав

1 1 1

АФК «Миротворець»

8

Шевченко Ярослав

1 1 1

«Ібіс»

8

Редькін Віталій

1 1 1

FC Vtoris+

8

Білик Дмитро

1 1 1

«МаксБудЕнерго»

8

Шрамко Андрій

1 1 1

Wolves

9

Лучко Роман

2 1 0.5

ФК Фаворит

9

Кононенко Євген

2 1 0.5

«Гермес»

9

Ковтун Євгеній

2 1 0.5

Бригантина

9

Мясков Андрій

2 1 0.5

«Авентин»

9

Базаленко Юрій

2 1 0.5

Generals

9

Колесников Віталий

2 1 0.5

«Миротворець NewSchool»

9

Сизий Євген

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.

9

Віжунов Василь*

2 1 0.5

«Миротворець NewSchool»

9

Химченко Ілля

2 1 0.5

Бригантина

9

Сапон Олександр

2 1 0.5

«Авентин»

9

Литвиненко Денис

2 1 0.5

Generals

9

Сєров Ігор

2 1 0.5

AFC Staff

9

Клименко Сергій

2 1 0.5

«Миротворець NewSchool»

9

Харук Роман

2 1 0.5

«Ібіс»

9

Михно Ігор

2 1 0.5

ФК Фаворит

9

Чалий Дмитро

2 1 0.5

«Авентин»

9

Хоменко Євген

2 1 0.5

«Гермес»

9

Касапов Андрій

2 1 0.5

«Авентин»

9

Тарасюк Олег

2 1 0.5

Generals

9

Лошак Антон

2 1 0.5

«Миротворець NewSchool»

9

Ромашко Ігор

2 1 0.5

S.K.I.L.L.