Турнірна таблиця ліги
Полиграфия Фоктрот Футбол Европав

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1АФК «Хунта»13
2«Фокстрот ГК» 13
3Profit 13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мунно 2 6 3
2 Заморока 2 5 2.5
3 Ковтун 2 4 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Смоловик 1 3 3
2 Хоменко 2 3 1.5
3 Дронов 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шевченко Ярослав
1 Цисар Іван
1 Кривець Ігор
дивитись


 AFC Miners  -:- «Ібіс»  
 Алюр -:- Generals 
 Playtech -:- ФК Фаворит 
 AFC Staff  -:- «Шулявка Юнайтед»  
 «Гермес»  -:- «Універсал»  
 FC Olymp  -:- Spice 
 Bravo+  -:- «Любі Друзі» 
 АФК «Хунта» -:- «Скіф»  
 MFC Donbasenergo  -:- Profit  
 ФК «Талан PC»  -:- FC Dragons 
 FC Sorry Бабушка  -:- «Укрелітцентр»  
 «Фокстрот ГК»  -:- Ajax  
 Wolves -:- Unity 
 FC Pegas  -:- «Ф-Енерджі» 
  Linevich Group -:- АФК «Миротворець» 
 FC Vtoris  -:- «МаксБудЕнерго»  
 Rocket Power  5:6 «Універсал»  
 МФК «Горняк»  4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго»  
 Underdog  2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед»  
 AFC Staff  3:4 МФК "Сервіт" 
 S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес»  
 Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» 
 «Ібіс»  5:2 Бригантина 
 Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT 
 Bravo+  4:3 FC Vtoris+  
 «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» 
 Restorator 0:4 «Скіф»  
 MFC Donbasenergo  4:2 АФК НК  
 Generals 3:1 «Авентин»  
 ФК «Талан PC»  2:1 FC Milky Dogs 
 FC Phoenix  2:3 FC Dragons 
 FC Sorry Бабушка  5:0 FC Warriors  
 ФК «Талан»  2:4 «Укрелітцентр»  
 Ajax  4:3 «Бандерлона»  
 Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» 
 PZU K1 0:8 Unity 
 FC Pegas  9:8 FC Messa  
 AFC San Grano  4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» 
  Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev 
 Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» 
 «Миротворець NewSchool»  1:5 Алюр 
 AFC Miners  5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon 
 FC Vtoris  5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv  
 ST Wood 0:1 AFC Miners  
 Бригантина 3:2 AFC Bender  
 ФК «Троя»  4:8 «Миротворець NewSchool»  
 Алюр 6:1 «Маттерхорн»  
 Ренесанс 0:5 Playtika  
 «Авентин»  4:0 КБТ  
 S.K.I.L.L. 3:2 Salateira  
 «Гермес»  6:3 SPARTA  
 Generals 3:1 «Легіон»  
 ФК Фаворит 7:2 MFC Athletic  
 «Атлант»  9:10 AFC Staff  
 VUSO 0:5 МФК "Сервіт" 
 «Ібіс»  13:12 «Віді-трейд»  

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1АФК «Хунта»11005-03
2«Фокстрот ГК» 11005-03
3Profit 11005-03
4FC Olymp 11005-03
5ФК Фаворит11006-33
6 Linevich Group00000-00
7AFC Atletico Kiev00000-00
8AFC Bender 00000-00
9AFC Miners 00000-00
10AFC San Grano 00000-00
11AFC Staff 00000-00
12Ajax 00000-00
13Bravo+ 00000-00
14FC Dragons00000-00
15FC Messa 00000-00
16FC Milky Dogs00000-00
17FC NIKUNIT00000-00
18FC Partizan Kyiv 00000-00
19FC Pegas 00000-00
20FC Phoenix 00000-00
21FC Sorry Бабушка 00000-00
22FC Vtoris 00000-00
23FC Vtoris+ 00000-00
24FC Warriors 00000-00
25Generals00000-00
26MFC Athletic 00000-00
27MFC Donbasenergo 00000-00
28Playtech00000-00
29PZU K100000-00
30Restorator00000-00
31Rocket Power 00000-00
32S.K.I.L.L.00000-00
33Salateira 00000-00
34SPARTA 00000-00
35Spice00000-00
36ST Wood00000-00
37Underdog 00000-00
38Unity00000-00
39VUSO00000-00
40Wolves00000-00
41«Ібіс» 00000-00
42«Авентин» 00000-00
43«Атлант» 00000-00
44«Бандерлона» 00000-00
45«Віді-трейд» 00000-00
46«Гермес» 00000-00
47«Легіон» 00000-00
48«Любі Друзі»00000-00
49«МаксБудЕнерго» 00000-00
50«Маттерхорн» 00000-00
51«Миротворець NewSchool» 00000-00
52«Прем’єр Палац»00000-00
53«Скіф» 00000-00
54«Укрелітцентр» 00000-00
55«Універсал» 00000-00
56«Ф-Енерджі»00000-00
57«Шулявка Юнайтед» 00000-00
58Алюр00000-00
59АФК «Миротворець»00000-00
60АФК «Хунта NEXT»00000-00
61АФК НК 00000-00
62Бригантина00000-00
63КБТ 00000-00
64МФК "Сервіт"00000-00
65МФК «Горняк» 00000-00
66МФК «Парма»00000-00
67Перун00000-00
68Ренесанс00000-00
69СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon00000-00
70ФК «Талан PC» 00000-00
71ФК «Талан» 00000-00
72ФК «Троя» 00000-00
73Playtika 10013-60
74Cash Point10010-50
75FC Getman Kyiv 10010-50
76Hammers 10010-50
77ФК «Бортничі» 10010-50