Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Parimatch3 Футбол Фурніком
Soccer Вияр Віді-Трейд Seco
Parimatch Parimatch

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas Kyiv United 5:0 AFC Wintel FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзик 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись




FC Olymp

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 01 Вересня 20:00 1 «Універсал» 5 : 2 FC Olymp
2 тур 30 Липня 15:50 2 FC Olymp 6 : 0 Spice
0 тур 09 Липня 10:50 2 FC Olymp 5 : 0 Hammers

Ніколайчук Данил Володимирович 1992-08-29 3 1 1
Смовський Сергій Володимирович 1992-03-09 3 3
Таланов Андрій Володимирович 1994-12-27 3 2
Чередніченко Максим Сергійович 1989-10-14 3 1
Курдибаха Андрій Петрович 1992-08-30 1 1
Жамакочян Эдуард Тігранович 1987-12-22 3
Красний Олексій Юрійович 1988-01-31 3
Шубський Андрій Леонідович 1983-09-26 3
Івицький Владислав Євгенович 1993-03-12 2
Грушко Віталій Олександрович 1995-07-19 2 1
Орлов Олексій Володимирович 1993-11-12 2
Подобєд Ігор Валентинович 1990-01-01 2
Шумаков Андрій Сергійович 1990-02-04 2
Овчаренко Олександр Євгенійович 1985-07-26 1
Корзун-Зарецький Максим Ігорович 1986-11-18
Сагань Олексій Миколайович 1992-07-05