Команда з мініфутболу
Европав Полиграфия Поле Киев Колонки
Фоктрот Футбол

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 6:0 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Wings 7:2 LP Team Cash Point 6:0 МФК Филлер V.S.P 3:8 FC Goodfellas Київ Біо Клімат 7:11 Торнадо Кристал 3:5 Mustang Taxi Uptown 3:7 AFC Lazio Granda 3:3 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 Казакі 3:15 AFC Sparta Indigo project 7:1 ФТ Геркулес Бригантина 10:7 «Авентин» Мустанг 5:1 MFC Athletic Телеканал Футбол 1,2 2:3 Монолит-ST Wood «Прем’єр Палац» 3:9 Closer United FC Pegas 4:3 ФК Одесcа Ан Нур 1:3 Никос ПБФ 6:1 SC Olympia Sport РСК Флагман 0:0 Hurricane АФК НК 2:5 FC ProfiTent FC DOMINUS 4:0 Unity Оболонь 0:0 AFC Troya ФК Родос 2:4 Бризореза «Ібіс» 4:2 АФК «Хунта» Unity 0:0 Hurricane КЗПТО-2 5:3 AFC «Flagman» Partstore 3:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» WinWinCars 6:1 ФК Авіаліга "Миротворець OldBoys" 2:2 Underdog TURBO 5:2 FC Messa Dresdner 11:2 AFC Bender Hammers 5:3 FC Phoenix FC Milky Dogs 6:3 Rastafari ФК Талан 4:2 Generals «Любі Друзі» 4:4 KFC Leon FC Olymp 9:2 «Віді-трейд» БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 3:2 MFC Ataman Rocket Power 6:2 Playtika ФК Донецк 4:3 «Бандерлона» Wolves 8:3 Перун AFC San Grano 3:5 МФК «Горняк» «Скіф» 0:2 ST Wood КБТ 2:4 AFC Miners «Ф-Енерджі» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh СНВ 3:5 Ikarus Salateira 8:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Warriors 3:4 Atletico FC Sorry Бабушка 2:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Hermes» 8:11 Ajax «Фокстрот ГК» 5:1 Bravo+ VUSO 3:1 ФК Фаворит АФК «Хунта» 0:5 «Ібіс» Breeze 5:3 FC Dragons FC Vtoris 6:3 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 6:4 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 8:4 ФК Донбас+ Restorator 4:2 «Маттерхорн»


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзік 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись



Spice

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
2 тур 30 Липня 15:50 2 FC Olymp 6 : 0 Spice
0 тур 09 Липня 13:20 2 Spice 4 : 2 FC NIKUNIT


2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Цветков Богдан Михайлович 1992-12-01 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Миколенко Олексанр Сергійович 1991-01-08 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Сошко Олександр Ігоревич 1990-05-08 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ткаліч Андрій Юрійович 1992-09-22 2 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ткаліч Артем Юрійович 1992-09-22 2 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Чернов Олександр Олександрович 1993-05-05 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Єдоков Олександр Андрійович 1995-07-14 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Давидов Денис В"ячеславович 1984-07-27 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Деревяго Борис Андрійович 1994-01-15 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Лішневський Євгеній Ілліч 1992-07-17 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Макарчук Роман Сергійович 1994-03-03 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Волошин Павло Андрійович 1992-10-24
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Панієнко Богдан Володимирович 1992-04-21
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Пахарина Денис Сергійович 2001-01-30
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Пенцак Дмитро Олегович 1991-02-08
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Чепков Роман Ігорович 1992-11-29