Команда з мініфутболу
Фоктрот Полиграфия Футбол Европав

FC Vtoris+ 3:4 «Скіф» FC Getman Kyiv 3:15 Playtech ФК Фаворит 0:2 Linevich Group Restorator 2:5 VUSO МФК «Парма» 2:9 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 «Фокстрот ГК» ФК «Талан PC» 6:5 Talisman Rastafari 3:6 FC Pegas «Миротворець NewSchool» 0:7 Bravo+ АФК НК 1:3 АФК «Хунта» Generals 1:1 ФК «Талан» Playtika 3:3 AFC Bender Бригантина 4:5 МФК "Сервіт" АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 «Ібіс» FC Partizan Kyiv 7:0 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 7:7 Rocket Power «Укрелітцентр» 6:4 FC Olymp КБТ 0:0 FC Messa Hammers 5:7 FC Phoenix S.K.I.L.L. 8:6 Salateira «Атлант» 7:0 PZU K1 «Прем’єр Палац» 5:0 ФК «Бортничі» «Маттерхорн» 0:5 Cash Point MFC Athletic 3:6 Unity АФК «Хунта NEXT» 2:1 «Легіон» AFC Bender 4:6 A.F.C Svyatosh AFC Miners 4:1 «Гермес» «Любі Друзі» 1:3 Dresdner «Бандерлона» 4:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» FC Warriors 6:5 MFC Ataman Wolves 5:6 AFC San Grano «Авентин» 4:2 МФК «Горняк» Spice 0:5 Playtika Ajax 3:10 FC Dragons MFC Donbasenergo 6:3 FC Vtoris «МаксБудЕнерго» 5:4 PTG «Віді-трейд» 6:2 «Ф-Енерджі» AFC Staff 4:4 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Salateira 2:14 VUSO SPARTA 0:5 ST Wood Talisman 0:2 «Ібіс» Playtech 5:6 Bravo+ Profit 4:3 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 4 9 2.25
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Мунно 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 4 6 1.5
2 Єременко 4 5 1.25
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



АФК «Хунта»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
2 тур 30 Липня 16:40 2 АФК «Хунта» 2 : 3 «Скіф»
0 тур 09 Липня 15:00 2 ФК «Бортничі» 0 : 5 АФК «Хунта»



Шинкарюк Олександр Миколайович 1985-01-03
Бур"ян Валентин Олександрович 1995-12-16 1 1
Хижняк Микита 1996-03-23 1 1
Босенко Александр 1900-01-01 1
Жеребцов Віталий Сергійович 1988-05-22 1
Куценко Олексій Володимирович 1992-10-26 1 1
Орлов Максим 1900-01-01 1 1
Пуха Олександр Юрійович 1995-02-17 1
Степовий Василь 1900-01-01 1
Стогній Руслан 1986-06-22 1 1
Терлецький В"ячеслав 1984-09-04 1
Тріска Тарас Володимирович 1990-08-20 1
Вотчель Олександр Юрійович 1995-05-20
Окулов Володимир Володимирович 1983-05-08
Рожко Іван 1900-01-01
Федотов Євген Валерійович 1991-07-02
Яловенко Дмитро Васильович 1995-01-03
Ястреб Андрій Сергійович 1984-09-02