Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Soccer Seco Parimatch
Фурніком Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Укркубок
Вияр Футбол

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas Kyiv United 5:0 AFC Wintel «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзик 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись




«Скіф»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 20 Серпня 21:40 2 Bravo+ 2 : 1 «Скіф»
2 тур 30 Липня 16:40 2 АФК «Хунта» 2 : 3 «Скіф»
0 тур 09 Липня 15:00 2 Restorator 0 : 4 «Скіф»

Бузикін Валерій Олександрович 1973-10-30 3
Кочетов Сергій Сергійович 1985-04-17 3 3 1
Прибіга Микола Сергійович 1979-11-07 3 2 3
Дронов Юрій Петрович 1982-08-26 3 1
Носіков Станіслав Юрійович 1986-08-07 3 1
Ганжа Олексій Миколайович 1986-03-28 2 1
Тринчук Юрій Васильович 1989-02-27 3
Дурдиєв Роман Вікторович 1982-02-07 2
Кожин Юрій Юрійович 1988-06-10 1 1
Чиж Олег Сергійович 1984-02-10 1 1
Загороднюк Ігор Володимирович 1985-12-24
Ковальов Сергій Олександрович 1986-04-19
Коломенський Микола Анатолійович 1984-04-09
Коруняк Сергій Володимирович 1981-06-17
Матвійчук Олексій Юрійович 1990-02-27
Некрешевич Віталій Вадимович 1990-07-21
Ткаченко Юрій Володимирович 1986-09-02