Команда з мініфутболу
Европав Колонки Фоктрот Поле Киев
Футбол Полиграфия

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 6:0 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Wings 7:2 LP Team Cash Point 6:0 МФК Филлер V.S.P 3:8 FC Goodfellas Київ Біо Клімат 7:11 Торнадо Кристал 3:5 Mustang Taxi Uptown 3:7 AFC Lazio Granda 3:3 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 Казакі 3:15 AFC Sparta Indigo project 7:1 ФТ Геркулес Бригантина 10:7 «Авентин» Мустанг 5:1 MFC Athletic Телеканал Футбол 1,2 2:3 Монолит-ST Wood «Прем’єр Палац» 3:9 Closer United FC Pegas 4:3 ФК Одесcа Ан Нур 1:3 Никос ПБФ 6:1 SC Olympia Sport РСК Флагман 9:0 Hurricane АФК НК 2:5 FC ProfiTent FC DOMINUS 5:0 Unity Оболонь 7:2 AFC Troya ФК Родос 2:4 Бризореза «Ібіс» 4:2 АФК «Хунта» Unity 5:2 Hurricane КЗПТО-2 5:3 AFC «Flagman» Partstore 3:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» WinWinCars 6:1 ФК Авіаліга "Миротворець OldBoys" 2:2 Underdog TURBO 5:2 FC Messa Dresdner 11:2 AFC Bender Hammers 5:3 FC Phoenix FC Milky Dogs 6:3 Rastafari ФК Талан 4:2 Generals «Любі Друзі» 4:4 KFC Leon FC Olymp 9:2 «Віді-трейд» БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 3:2 MFC Ataman Rocket Power 6:2 Playtika ФК Донецк 4:3 «Бандерлона» Wolves 8:3 Перун AFC San Grano 3:5 МФК «Горняк» «Скіф» 0:2 ST Wood КБТ 2:4 AFC Miners «Ф-Енерджі» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh СНВ 3:5 Ikarus Salateira 8:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Warriors 3:4 Atletico FC Sorry Бабушка 2:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Hermes» 8:11 Ajax «Фокстрот ГК» 5:1 Bravo+ VUSO 3:1 ФК Фаворит АФК «Хунта» 0:5 «Ібіс» Breeze 5:3 FC Dragons FC Vtoris 6:3 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 6:4 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 8:4 ФК Донбас+ FC Vtoris+ 5:0 Ciklum Restorator 4:2 «Маттерхорн»


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзік 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись



ФК «Талан PC»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
3 тур 20 Серпня 20:50 1 Profit 2 : 1 ФК «Талан PC»
2 тур 30 Липня 17:30 2 ФК «Талан PC» 3 : 1 FC Dragons
0 тур 09 Липня 16:40 1 ФК «Талан PC» 2 : 1 FC Milky Dogs


2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Світличний Іван Петрович 1986-10-07 3
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Іванкевіч Костянтин Віталійович 1992-10-01 3 4 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Плешаков Іван Вікторович 1978-05-01 3 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кодацький Микола Юрійович 1992-06-11 1 1 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Галущенко Денис Володимирович 1982-06-09 4
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ковтун Денис Сергійович 1992-02-28 3
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Стратович Ярослав Михайлович 1969-05-19 3
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ардальянов Олексій Миколайович 1983-06-29 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Доманський Антон В"ячеславович 1990-03-20 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Сагун Максим Борисович 1985-07-12 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Стайков Григорій Юрієв 1981-04-21 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Чанковський Максим Анатолійович 1984-11-04 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Потапов Олексій Юрійович 1986-07-13 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Прокудов Микита Олександрович 1990-12-18 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Середюк Олександр Анатолійович 1978-05-28 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Стайков Орлін Юрієв 1981-04-21 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Дем"яненко Максим Володимирович 1988-07-15
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Мілокост Ілля Олегович 1990-06-12