Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Eldorado Vuso SELECT Полиграфия
Колонки Европав Футбол Фаворит Спорт
Фаворит Спорт

Ikarus 5:3 Atletico «Любі Друзі» 3:6 AFC Sparta Центральний офіс 1:2 AFC EVRAZTRADE AFC Troya 3:1 МФК Филлер BarbershopGC 2:0 FC Binotel Mustang Taxi 12:0 ПБФ Park Lakers Team 5:1 Medium Tactics «Маттерхорн» 7:3 Никос Check Point 10:3 ФК Металлист-Киев ФК Фурніком 0:2 ФК Кварцит JYSK 1:6 «Дракони» FC Pegas 11:2 MFC Athletic ФК Талан 3:4 Крилья Донбасса FC Warriors 3:9 АФК НК OLX B2B 5:0 Materialise Інтергал-Буд 5:0 FC DOMINUS FC Goodfellas 0:5 Sharks Hammers 5:6 «Прем’єр Палац» Бригантина 0:5 Partstore Deportivo 9:2 2D Restorator 1:5 Парі-Матч МФК "Рух" 8:1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" Мустанг 2:0 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК ВИЯР 7:2 S.K.I.L.L. МФК "Рваний Кед" 5:4 V.S.P «Скіф» 5:0 «Ф-Енерджі» MFC Ataman 2:4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" FC Messa 0:2 АФК «Хунта» «Віді-трейд» 5:3 FC Olymp FC Phoenix 4:5 AFC San Grano ФК Фаворит 1:5 AFC Miners ФК Авіаліга 1:3 Ajax КБТ 4:1 Playtika «Бандерлона» 2:2 Rocket Power AVIS 1:5 Salateira TURBO 1:9 Atletico МФК «Горняк» 1:4 WinWinCars VUSO 3:5 FC Milky Dogs FC Talisman 4:4 ФК «Троя» Eldorado 5:0 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Sorry Бабушка 8:3 Перун «Миротворець NewSchool» 6:3 FC Vtoris+ MFC Donbasenergo 8:2 Profit «Ібіс» 9:0 FC Dragons FC Soccer 5:6 АФК «Миротворець» Ikarus 6:1 ФК Донецк «Укрелітцентр» 2:6 FC Vtoris Rastafari 3:3 Generals AFC Staff 1:6 Фокстрот Playtech 1:6 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзик 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись


FC Getman Kyiv

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
0 тур 09 Липня 18:20 1 FC Getman Kyiv 0 : 5 «Фокстрот ГК»


2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Іванов Сергій Ігорович 1991-04-22
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Запорожець Максим 1900-01-01
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кардава Гіві Михайлович 1994-12-04
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кардава Георгій Михайлович 1998-08-15
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Козаков Андрій Сергійович 1991-06-10
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кокін Вадим Володимирович 1985-09-01
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Криворучко Ігор Іванович 1984-09-28
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кузьменко Микола Миколайович 1980-10-24
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Сомко Олексій Володимирович 1997-03-27
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Стасюк Валентин Вікторович 1994-02-14
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Тимошенко Володимир Миколайович 1980-11-16
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Хомяков Дмитро Валентинович 1995-05-22
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Швецов Дмитро Валерійович 1989-08-20
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Шемелинець Іван Іванович 1981-05-14