Команда з мініфутболу
Футбол Полиграфия Фоктрот Поле Киев
Колонки Европав

ФК Фаворит 12:6 Dresdner TURBO 5:0 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 «Авентин» 6:2 ПБФ Петарда 12:0 Hurricane Salateira 0:7 Мустанг Closer United 2:9 ФК Авіаліга Торнадо 8:5 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Одесcа 7:4 AFC Troya Atletico 2:3 MFC Athletic Rocket Power 12:4 AFC San Grano Казакі 1:3 ФК Донецк МФК Филлер 2:10 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Оболонь 2:1 Partstore SC Olympia Sport 4:2 S.K.I.L.L. Granda 2:7 СНВ "Миротворець OldBoys" 4:4 Cash Point FC DOMINUS 3:7 KFC Leon ФК Талан РС 2:2 FC Dragons Restorator 2:5 Ikarus ФК Одесcа 13:3 Unity Торнадо 8:2 МФК Филлер TURBO 4:2 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Ikarus 13:6 Київ Біо Клімат Unity 0:8 WinWinCars РСК Флагман 0:4 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 8:10 «Скіф» AFC Miners 3:0 «Любі Друзі» AFC Bender 5:2 ФК Фаворит КБТ 1:0 «Маттерхорн» FC Phoenix 0:2 МФК «Горняк» Rastafari 3:1 Playtika A.F.C Svyatosh 4:3 Ajax ST Wood 2:1 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 7:1 Ciklum Перун 7:6 Wolves FC Messa 0:2 FC Pegas «Hermes» 3:7 FC Warriors Кристал 5:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» VUSO 3:1 Dresdner «Фокстрот ГК» 4:5 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 1:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:2 Bravo+ Breeze 3:5 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 9:2 «Ібіс» MFC Ataman 8:10 Hammers FC Vtoris 3:1 ФК Донбас+ FC Vtoris+ 5:3 Generals АФК «Хунта» 5:10 «Укрелітцентр» Бригантина 5:4 «Ф-Енерджі»


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзік 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись



AFC Atletico Kiev

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
0 тур 09 Липня 20:50 1 Linevich Group 3 : 2 AFC Atletico Kiev



2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Середа Любомир Вікторович 1995-10-08
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Лашко Сергій Ігорович 1996-01-01 1 2
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Василенко Андрій Володимирович 1989-11-18 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кудря Олександр Миколайович 1985-02-19 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Сахно Олександр Олегович 2000-08-22 1 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Суліма Вадим Вікторович 1990-01-25 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Туткевич Вадим Сергійович 1984-01-14 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Бортнійчук Євгеній Сергійович 1988-01-21
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Гришин Дмитро Сергійович 1994-05-30
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Зінкевич Андрій Олександрович 2000-08-13
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Козаров Олександр 1900-01-01
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Лановенко Олександр Миколайович 1983-09-05
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Масловский Ігор Володимирович 1986-01-08
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Панченко Андрій Сергійович 1993-11-27
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Петрушенко Владислав Миколайович 1998-09-15
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ткачук Денис Анатолійович 1997-01-17
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Шевчук Олексій Анатолійович 1997-07-31