Команда з мініфутболу
Футбол Фоктрот Европав Полиграфия

FC Vtoris+ 3:4 «Скіф» FC Getman Kyiv 3:15 Playtech ФК Фаворит 0:2 Linevich Group Restorator 2:5 VUSO МФК «Парма» 2:9 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 «Фокстрот ГК» ФК «Талан PC» 6:5 Talisman Rastafari 3:6 FC Pegas «Миротворець NewSchool» 0:7 Bravo+ АФК НК 1:3 АФК «Хунта» Generals 1:1 ФК «Талан» Playtika 3:3 AFC Bender Бригантина 4:5 МФК "Сервіт" АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 «Ібіс» FC Partizan Kyiv 7:0 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 7:7 Rocket Power «Укрелітцентр» 6:4 FC Olymp КБТ 0:0 FC Messa Hammers 5:7 FC Phoenix S.K.I.L.L. 8:6 Salateira «Атлант» 7:0 PZU K1 «Прем’єр Палац» 5:0 ФК «Бортничі» «Маттерхорн» 0:5 Cash Point MFC Athletic 3:6 Unity АФК «Хунта NEXT» 2:1 «Легіон» AFC Bender 4:6 A.F.C Svyatosh AFC Miners 4:1 «Гермес» «Любі Друзі» 1:3 Dresdner «Бандерлона» 4:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» FC Warriors 6:5 MFC Ataman Wolves 5:6 AFC San Grano «Авентин» 4:2 МФК «Горняк» Spice 0:5 Playtika Ajax 3:10 FC Dragons MFC Donbasenergo 6:3 FC Vtoris «МаксБудЕнерго» 5:4 PTG «Віді-трейд» 6:2 «Ф-Енерджі» AFC Staff 4:4 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Salateira 2:14 VUSO SPARTA 0:5 ST Wood Talisman 0:2 «Ібіс» Playtech 5:6 Bravo+ Profit 4:3 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 4 9 2.25
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Мунно 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 4 6 1.5
2 Єременко 4 5 1.25
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



Bravo+

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
6 тур 24 Вересня 20:50 2 Bravo+ VS Profit
5 тур 17 Вересня 21:00 1 Playtech 5 : 6 Bravo+
4 тур 03 Вересня 21:00 2 «Універсал» 1 : 11 Bravo+
3 тур 20 Серпня 21:40 2 Bravo+ 2 : 1 «Скіф»
2 тур 30 Липня 16:40 1 Bravo+ 5 : 3 «Любі Друзі»
0 тур 09 Липня 14:10 1 Bravo+ 4 : 3 FC Vtoris+



Розвадовский Антон Глібович 1900-01-01 4 2
Нечепуренко Дмитро 1900-01-01 4 9
Брайчук Валентин Анатолійович 1999-07-24 3 6
Бондзік Віталій 1993-07-26 2 5
Єременко Олександр Павлович 1988-10-01 4 2
Цинський Максим 1900-01-01 4 2
Заріцький Олександр Олегович 1989-06-26 4 1
Остапенко Сергій 1984-01-01 1 1 1
Бойко Віталій 1987-06-07 3
Ткачьов Володимир (паук) 1900-01-01 3
Товт Володимир 1900-01-01 2
Бєлка Олександр 1900-01-01
Кедровський Максим 1985-01-01
Недощак Ігор Вікторович 1984-04-04
Радченко Павло 1900-01-01