Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Полиграфия Футбол SELECT Olympia Sport
Eldorado Фаворит Спорт Европав Vuso
Колонки Фаворит Спорт

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 3:2 FC Binotel «Прем’єр Палац» 5:1 Sharks Hammers 5:0 V.S.P Крилья Донбасса 4:3 Medium Tactics ФК Талан 8:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Pegas 7:4 Центральний офіс «Маттерхорн» 4:1 Park Lakers Team Check Point 6:5 ФК Фурніком AVIS 6:2 JYSK Никос 1:3 ФК Кварцит MFC Athletic 3:9 «Дракони» Інтергал-Буд 4:6 НПУ "Десна" OLX B2B 0:18 Deportivo FC Warriors 0:5 Salateira АФК НК 12:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Mustang Taxi 5:3 Оболонь Мустанг 7:2 FC Goodfellas AFC Sparta 2:1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" Бригантина 0:5 Underdog FC DOMINUS 0:2 2D МФК "Рваний Кед" 6:1 BarbershopGC «Любі Друзі» 11:2 S.K.I.L.L. ФК ВИЯР 7:3 FC Getman Kyiv Playtika 0:5 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" КБТ 3:5 «Скіф» FC Milky Dogs 6:7 Rocket Power FC Messa 2:0 AFC San Grano TURBO 4:7 Ikarus АФК «Хунта» 4:7 Ajax FC Olymp 7:1 FC Vtoris+ MFC Ataman 0:5 FC Phoenix МФК «Горняк» 5:0 ФК Фаворит ФК Авіаліга 8:2 «Ф-Енерджі» Restorator 0:11 МФК "Рух" AFC STAFF+ 1:2 МаксБудЕнерго Atletico 3:5 WinWinCars VUSO 2:3 AFC Miners AFC Staff 4:7 «Укрелітцентр» Фокстрот 8:11 Перун Playtech 3:5 FC Talisman Rastafari 0:3 Eldorado Generals 6:4 Wolves «Віді-трейд» 7:2 ФК «Троя» «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Dragons 4:6 Profit «Бандерлона» 2:3 ФК Донецк «Ібіс» 1:1 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 7:3 FC Soccer MFC Donbasenergo 6:2 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзик 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись


ST Wood

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
1 тур 02 Липня 15:40 1 ST Wood 0 : 1 AFC Miners


2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Супрун Олександр Володимирович 1984-07-05 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Івченко Віталій 1981-02-20 1 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ільків Олександр Сергійович 1982-04-01 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Вільчінський Руслан 1988-05-24 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Гуменний Денис Михайлович 1982-04-18 1 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Задорожний Олександр Вікторович 1989-01-25 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Коноваленко Володимир 1988-11-19 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Коноваленко Павло Миколайович 1988-01-02 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кривець Ігор 1987-05-17 1 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Онуфрієвич Ігор Ярославович 1988-06-21 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Рудько Олег Іванович 1985-05-29 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Красовський Олександр 1986-05-12
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Миколюк Володимир 1985-08-31
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Чорток Євген Володимирович 1988-02-04
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Ювіца Денис Андрійович 1997-07-03
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Яковчук Олег 1987-09-10