Команда з мініфутболу
Европав Полиграфия Фоктрот Футбол

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 FC Atletico «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1АФК «Хунта»13
2«Фокстрот ГК» 13
3Profit 13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мунно 2 6 3
2 Заморока 2 5 2.5
3 Ковтун 2 4 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Смоловик 1 3 3
2 Суровицький 1 2 2
2 Мітленко 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шевченко Ярослав
1 Цисар Іван
1 Кривець Ігор
дивитись



ФК «Троя»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
1 тур 02 Липня 16:30 1 ФК «Троя» 4 : 8 «Миротворець NewSchool»



Ільченко Євгеній Ігорович 1995-09-22 1 2
Барановський Андрій В"ячеславович 1997-09-21 1
Гоменюк Олексій Дмитрович 1997-04-01 1 1
Міщенко Дмитро Олегович 1997-05-07 1 1
Ніщімний Дмитро Валерійович 1998-03-14 1 1
Старик Дмитро Олегович 1996-03-07 1
Воробйов Григорій Дмитрович 1997-11-03
Гайдаєнко Максим Володимирович 1997-04-27
Герасимов Игорь 1990-01-01
Гончарук Максим Андрійович 1995-12-05
Гріненко Дмитро Олександрович 1997-06-14
Заріцький Олександр Олегович 1989-06-26
Колесник Юрій Олександрович 1998-12-11
Мицюк Віталій Валерійович 1996-02-15
Пасічнюк Володимир Сергійович 1997-07-25
Плагун Олександр Анатолійович 1998-05-27
Поліщук Дмитро Сергійович 1997-12-29
Січкарук Павло Миколайович 1995-07-29