Команда з мініфутболу
Футбол Поле Киев Европав Колонки
Полиграфия Фоктрот

ФК Фаворит 12:6 Dresdner TURBO 5:0 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 «Авентин» 6:2 ПБФ Петарда 12:0 Hurricane Salateira 0:7 Мустанг Closer United 2:9 ФК Авіаліга Торнадо 8:5 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Одесcа 7:4 AFC Troya Atletico 2:3 MFC Athletic Rocket Power 12:4 AFC San Grano Казакі 1:3 ФК Донецк МФК Филлер 2:10 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Оболонь 2:1 Partstore SC Olympia Sport 4:2 S.K.I.L.L. Granda 2:7 СНВ "Миротворець OldBoys" 4:4 Cash Point FC DOMINUS 3:7 KFC Leon ФК Талан РС 2:2 FC Dragons Restorator 2:5 Ikarus ФК Одесcа 13:3 Unity Торнадо 8:2 МФК Филлер TURBO 4:2 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Ikarus 13:6 Київ Біо Клімат Unity 0:8 WinWinCars РСК Флагман 0:4 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 8:10 «Скіф» AFC Miners 3:0 «Любі Друзі» AFC Bender 5:2 ФК Фаворит КБТ 1:0 «Маттерхорн» FC Phoenix 0:2 МФК «Горняк» Rastafari 3:1 Playtika A.F.C Svyatosh 4:3 Ajax ST Wood 2:1 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 7:1 Ciklum Перун 7:6 Wolves FC Messa 0:2 FC Pegas «Hermes» 3:7 FC Warriors Кристал 5:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» VUSO 3:1 Dresdner «Фокстрот ГК» 4:5 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 1:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:2 Bravo+ Breeze 3:5 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 9:2 «Ібіс» MFC Ataman 8:10 Hammers FC Vtoris 3:1 ФК Донбас+ FC Vtoris+ 5:3 Generals АФК «Хунта» 5:10 «Укрелітцентр» Бригантина 5:4 «Ф-Енерджі»


Таблиця

і о
1Profit 26
2Wolves13
3АФК «Хунта»13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 9 1.8
2 Повторацький 3 8 2.67
3 Бондзік 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Нечепуренко 5 8 1.6
2 Єременко 5 5 1
3 Рагулін 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Аліменко Олександр
дивитись



«Ібіс»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
4 тур 03 Вересня 20:00 2 «Ібіс» 3 : 7 Playtech
3 тур 06 Серпня 20:00 1 «Ібіс» 3 : 2 Алюр
2 тур 30 Липня 14:00 1 AFC Miners 1 : 2 «Ібіс»
0 тур 09 Липня 12:30 2 «Ібіс» 5 : 2 Бригантина
1 тур 02 Липня 20:40 1 «Ібіс» 13 : 12 «Віді-трейд»



2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Войхевич Руслан Ігорович 1986-12-29 3
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кацапенко Олег Ігорович 1991-03-25 4 5 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Муха Борислав Григорович 1990-01-03 4 3 3
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Харук Роман Володимирович 1989-10-14 5 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Черемуха Віталій Олександрович 1987-07-03 3 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Шевченко Ярослав Вячеславович 1987-04-28 3 1 2 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Волошин Іван Володимирович 1986-11-29 1 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Кондель Максим Володимирович 1987-04-05 4
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Османов Ділявер Ескендерович 1991-01-10 4
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Сас Артем Володимирович 1985-07-12 4
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Свіщов Віталій Дмитрович 1986-10-05 4
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Бондар Валентин Володимирович 1972-11-17 1
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Василюк Олександр Володимирович 1991-10-10
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Волошин Ігор Павлович 1988-01-23
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Оніщенко Олександр Ігорович 1988-05-19
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Саградян Самвел Андраникович 1995-11-20
2017_Lito_kyiv_cup Шейко Євген Володимирович 1987-06-07