Мини футбол LIVE V9KY
Полиграфия Фоктрот Европав Футбол

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo 922
2FC Sorry Бабушка 921
3ФК «Талан PC» 920
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Єременко 7 11 1.57
2 Мельник 8 10 1.25
3 Іванкевіч 5 9 1.8
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Горщинський 7 6 0.86
2 Мазур 9 6 0.67
3 Кодацький 4 5 1.25
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Березін Олег
дивитись


LIVE
Місто Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
Ожидаются
Місто Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
Кривий Ріг 4 тур 29 Липня 20:45 0 УРАГАН VS Штиль
Кривий Ріг 4 тур 29 Липня 21:35 0 KR City VS SIGMA
Дніпро 9 тур 30 Липня 13:00 0 ФК УФЛ VS «Цунами»
Дніпро 9 тур 30 Липня 13:50 0 ФК Chill United 2 VS ФК Опытное
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 14:00 1 AFC Miners VS «Ібіс»
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 14:00 2 Алюр VS Generals
Кривий Ріг 12 тур 30 Липня 14:30 0 Штурм VS Кривбасс-цемент
Дніпро 9 тур 30 Липня 14:40 0 Climatech VS Acorns
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 15:00 1 Playtech VS ФК Фаворит
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 15:00 2 AFC Staff VS «Шулявка Юнайтед»
Кривий Ріг 12 тур 30 Липня 15:20 0 Dream Team VS SIGMA
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 15:50 2 FC Olymp VS Spice
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 15:50 1 «Гермес» VS «Універсал»
Кривий Ріг 12 тур 30 Липня 16:10 0 Mеталург VS Штиль
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 16:40 1 Bravo+ VS «Любі Друзі»
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 16:40 2 АФК «Хунта» VS «Скіф»
Кривий Ріг 12 тур 30 Липня 17:00 0 KR City VS 39
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 17:30 1 MFC Donbasenergo VS Profit
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 17:30 2 ФК «Талан PC» VS FC Dragons
Кривий Ріг 12 тур 30 Липня 17:50 0 ЦСКА-кривбасс VS OLYMPIC FC
Харків 4 тур 30 Липня 18:00 0 PVM VS F.C S.M
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 18:20 2 «Фокстрот ГК» VS Ajax
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 18:20 1 FC Sorry Бабушка VS «Укрелітцентр»
Кривий Ріг 12 тур 30 Липня 18:40 0 Шестой VS АФК «СПАРТА»
Харків 4 тур 30 Липня 18:50 0 SYMBOL VS MFC PRODIRECT
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 19:10 2 FC Pegas VS «Ф-Енерджі»
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 19:10 1 Wolves VS Unity
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 20:00 2 FC Vtoris VS «МаксБудЕнерго»
Київ 1 тур 30 Липня 20:00 1 Linevich Group VS АФК «Миротворець»