Збірна туру
Полиграфия Фоктрот Футбол Европав

FC Vtoris+ 3:4 «Скіф» FC Getman Kyiv 3:15 Playtech ФК Фаворит 0:2 Linevich Group Restorator 2:5 VUSO МФК «Парма» 2:9 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 «Фокстрот ГК» ФК «Талан PC» 6:5 Talisman Rastafari 3:6 FC Pegas «Миротворець NewSchool» 0:7 Bravo+ АФК НК 1:3 АФК «Хунта» Generals 1:1 ФК «Талан» Playtika 3:3 AFC Bender Бригантина 4:5 МФК "Сервіт" АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 «Ібіс» FC Partizan Kyiv 7:0 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 7:7 Rocket Power «Укрелітцентр» 6:4 FC Olymp КБТ 0:0 FC Messa Hammers 5:7 FC Phoenix S.K.I.L.L. 8:6 Salateira «Атлант» 7:0 PZU K1 «Прем’єр Палац» 5:0 ФК «Бортничі» «Маттерхорн» 0:5 Cash Point MFC Athletic 3:6 Unity АФК «Хунта NEXT» 2:1 «Легіон» AFC Bender 4:6 A.F.C Svyatosh AFC Miners 4:1 «Гермес» «Любі Друзі» 1:3 Dresdner «Бандерлона» 4:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» FC Warriors 6:5 MFC Ataman Wolves 5:6 AFC San Grano «Авентин» 4:2 МФК «Горняк» Spice 0:5 Playtika Ajax 3:10 FC Dragons MFC Donbasenergo 6:3 FC Vtoris «МаксБудЕнерго» 5:4 PTG «Віді-трейд» 6:2 «Ф-Енерджі» AFC Staff 4:4 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Salateira 2:14 VUSO SPARTA 0:5 ST Wood Talisman 0:2 «Ібіс» Playtech 5:6 Bravo+ Profit 4:3 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo 1643
2ФК «Талан PC» 1636
3АФК «Миротворець»1635
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Єременко 14 19 1.36
2 Іванкевіч 9 18 2
3 Мельник 14 18 1.29
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Мельник 14 10 0.71
1 Нечепуренко 14 10 0.71
2 Примачук 13 9 0.69
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сеськін Олександр
1 Борозна Мартин
1 Сачок Ростислав
дивитись



збірна туру №15

Сеськін Олександр

Плешаков Іван

Крошан Денис

Хіргій Геннадій

Ткачьов Володимир (паук)

збірна туру №14

Грачов Максим

Мельник Віталій

Заверуха Володимир

Соколюк Дмитро

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №13

Слободяник Святослав

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Стайков Орлін

Зубленко Руслан

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №12

Єременко Олександр

Слободяник Святослав

Діхтяр Сергій

Бондарчук Ілля

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №11

Іванкевіч Костянтин

Кравченко Олександр

Бондарчук Ілля

Крошан Денис

Ткачьов Володимир (паук)

збірна туру №10

збірна туру №9

збірна туру №8

Мельник Віталій

Кацапенко Олег

Горщинський Владислав

Демченко Олексій

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №7

Примачук Андрій

Грушецький Володимир

Мельник Віталій

Єременко Олександр

Луганський Олексій

збірна туру №4

Кравчук Микита

Назаров Андрій

Бондарчук Ілля

Хіргій Геннадій

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №3

збірна туру №2

збірна туру №1