Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Футбол Eldorado
Европав SELECT Vuso Olympia Sport
Колонки

ФК Фурніком 0:6 AFC STAFF+ AVIS 5:3 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Металлист-Киев 5:4 JYSK MFC Athletic 1:3 Restorator UKRMEDIAS 9:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE BarbershopGC 1:3 FC Binotel МФК "Старая Гвардия" 4:2 Park Lakers Team ПБФ 3:4 МФК Филлер ФК "Joga Bonito" 4:6 Центральний офіс Salateira 1:4 ФК ВИЯР Hammers 2:4 Никос Generals 7:1 VUSO МаксБудЕнерго 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» «Любі Друзі» 4:2 «Маттерхорн» ФК Талан 6:5 Оболонь Парі-Матч 0:0 Креди Агриколь Банк MFC Ataman 3:4 Крилья Донбасса FC DOMINUS 5:8 FC Pegas Deportivo 2:7 АФК НК Partstore 4:4 Інтергал-Буд «Дракони» 10:5 AFC Sparta АФК «Миротворець» 3:7 MFC Donbasenergo S.K.I.L.L. 11:0 OLX B2B Medium Tactics 14:0 Underdog ФК Кварцит 4:4 2D ФК Фаворит 1:13 АГРОСЕМ Rastafari 0:1 FC Vtoris+ ФК Авіаліга 6:1 TURBO Ajax 6:4 Mustang Taxi Ikarus 8:6 FC Milky Dogs AFC Miners 2:0 «Бандерлона» «Скіф» 4:0 AFC San Grano Rocket Power 4:1 FC Messa МФК "Рух" 2:2 Check Point Фокстрот 1:5 FC Olymp Playtika 2:1 АФК «Хунта» КБТ 2:4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" НПУ "Десна" 6:2 МФК "Рваний Кед" Profit 2:5 Eldorado FC Goodfellas 4:1 FC Getman Kyiv Wolves 2:5 AFC Staff ФК Донецк 4:1 МФК «Горняк» FC Talisman 3:4 «Ібіс» ФК «Троя» 2:1 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Sorry Бабушка 1:1 MFC Donbasenergo FC Soccer 3:1 «Віді-трейд» Перун 3:5 FC Vtoris Playtech 3:3 WinWinCars «Укрелітцентр» 8:5 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo 1849
2АФК «Миротворець»1839
3ФК «Талан PC» 1839
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Єременко 16 21 1.31
2 Іванкевіч 9 18 2
3 Мельник 16 18 1.13
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Мельник 16 11 0.69
2 Горщинський 12 10 0.83
3 Нечепуренко 16 10 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


збірна туру №18

Грушецький Володимир

Саградян Самвел

Кацапенко Олег

Бондарчук Ілля

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №17

Сандецький Денис

Опанасюк Сергій

Мазур Микита

Колесников Віталий

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №16

Іванкевіч Костянтин

Єременко Олександр

Мазур Микита

Остапенко Сергій

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №15

Сеськін Олександр

Плешаков Іван

Крошан Денис

Хіргій Геннадій

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №14

Грачов Максим

Мельник Віталій

Заверуха Володимир

Соколюк Дмитро

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №13

Слободяник Святослав

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Стайков Орлін

Зубленко Руслан

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №12

Єременко Олександр

Слободяник Святослав

Діхтяр Сергій

Бондарчук Ілля

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №11

Іванкевіч Костянтин

Кравченко Олександр

Бондарчук Ілля

Крошан Денис

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №10

збірна туру №9

збірна туру №8

Мельник Віталій

Кацапенко Олег

Горщинський Владислав

Демченко Олексій

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №7

Примачук Андрій

Грушецький Володимир

Мельник Віталій

Єременко Олександр

Луганський Олексій

збірна туру №4

Кравчук Микита

Назаров Андрій

Бондарчук Ілля

Хіргій Геннадій

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №3

збірна туру №2

збірна туру №1