Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Eldorado Футбол Vuso SELECT
Европав Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт
Колонки

ФК Металлист-Киев 0:1 BRONTO AFC Staff 0:2 FC DOMINUS A.F.C Svyatosh 2:0 Restorator BarbershopGC 2:1 Deportivo BRONTO 1:0 A.F.C Svyatosh MFC Athletic 1:3 ФК ВИЯР FC DOMINUS 3:1 BarbershopGC «Ібіс» 6:1 Никос BRONTO 3:2 FC DOMINUS ФК ВИЯР 0:1 «Ібіс» Medium Tactics 1:0 Метеор Wolves 4:3 AFC Sparta FC Sorry Бабушка 2:5 FC Milky Dogs ФК Талан 2:0 АФК НК Medium Tactics 0:1 FC Milky Dogs Wolves 5:3 ФК Талан «Ібіс» 3:2 FC Milky Dogs BRONTO 1:3 Wolves BRONTO 1:4 FC Milky Dogs Wolves 1:4 «Ібіс»


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo 1849
2АФК «Миротворець»1839
3ФК «Талан PC» 1839
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Єременко 16 21 1.31
2 Іванкевіч 9 18 2
3 Мельник 16 18 1.13
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Мельник 16 11 0.69
2 Горщинський 12 10 0.83
3 Нечепуренко 16 10 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


збірна туру №18

Грушецький Володимир

Саградян Самвел

Кацапенко Олег

Бондарчук Ілля

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №17

Сандецький Денис

Опанасюк Сергій

Мазур Микита

Колесников Віталий

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №16

Іванкевіч Костянтин

Єременко Олександр

Мазур Микита

Остапенко Сергій

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №15

Сеськін Олександр

Плешаков Іван

Крошан Денис

Хіргій Геннадій

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №14

Грачов Максим

Мельник Віталій

Заверуха Володимир

Соколюк Дмитро

Овдієнко Павло

збірна туру №13

Слободяник Святослав

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Стайков Орлін

Зубленко Руслан

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №12

Єременко Олександр

Слободяник Святослав

Діхтяр Сергій

Бондарчук Ілля

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №11

Іванкевіч Костянтин

Кравченко Олександр

Бондарчук Ілля

Крошан Денис

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №10

збірна туру №9

збірна туру №8

Мельник Віталій

Кацапенко Олег

Горщинський Владислав

Демченко Олексій

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №7

Примачук Андрій

Грушецький Володимир

Мельник Віталій

Єременко Олександр

Луганський Олексій

збірна туру №4

Кравчук Микита

Назаров Андрій

Бондарчук Ілля

Хіргій Геннадій

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №3

збірна туру №2

збірна туру №1