Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Европав Футбол Фаворит Спорт Фоктрот
Полиграфия Поле Киев Колонки Фаворит Спорт

МФК «Горняк» 1:2 Eldorado Wolves 1:3 Перун LP Team 5:1 Atletico Торнадо 2:5 FC Sorry Бабушка Eldorado 5:1 LP Team Перун 4:5 FC Sorry Бабушка АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 AFC Miners A.F.C Svyatosh 0:3 Profit ФК «Троя» 1:0 «Віді-трейд» FC Milky Dogs 0:3 Generals АФК «Миротворець» 3:1 Generals Profit 3:2 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 Profit Eldorado 2:0 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo 1849
2АФК «Миротворець»1839
3ФК «Талан PC» 1839
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Єременко 16 21 1.31
2 Іванкевіч 9 18 2
3 Мельник 16 18 1.13
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Мельник 16 11 0.69
2 Горщинський 12 10 0.83
3 Нечепуренко 16 10 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

4 тур12 тур13 тур17 тур17 тур17 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

Talisman

3 тур3 тур5 тур16 тур

Гриценко
Ігор

Talisman

5 тур6 тур7 тур7 тур

Доля
Руслан

«Миротворець NewSchool»

5 тур11 тур11 тур11 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

АФК «Миротворець»

6 тур14 тур14 тур14 тур

Сеськін
Олександр

«Фокстрот ГК»

14 тур16 тур16 тур16 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

«Фокстрот ГК»

4 тур9 тур14 тур18 тур

Березін
Олег

Talisman

2 тур6 тур9 тур12 тур13 тур14 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

5 тур6 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

3 тур6 тур

Сачок
Ростислав

FC Vtoris

3 тур6 тур7 тур10 тур15 тур16 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

2 тур4 тур11 тур14 тур17 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

6 тур13 тур14 тур18 тур

Борозна
Мартин

«Фокстрот ГК»

1 тур12 тур16 тур

Кожухов
Руслан

«Миротворець NewSchool»

10 тур14 тур16 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

«Миротворець NewSchool»

5 тур9 тур14 тур

Притика
Олексій

Talisman

2 тур10 тур11 тур

Стратович
Ярослав

ФК «Талан PC»

4 тур13 тур14 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 тур6 тур10 тур

Іванкевіч
Костянтин

ФК «Талан PC»

11 тур16 тур

Ардальянов
Олексій

ФК «Талан PC»

4 тур14 тур

Бодров
Ельдар

FC Sorry Бабушка

11 тур14 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

«Миротворець NewSchool»

3 тур12 тур

Віртюк
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур7 тур

Воронков
Віталій

АФК «Миротворець»

6 тур9 тур

Галущенко
Денис

ФК «Талан PC»

1 тур16 тур

Горщинський
Владислав

FC Sorry Бабушка

2 тур15 тур

Землянський
Ігор

FC Sorry Бабушка

3 тур4 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

«Ібіс»

14 тур18 тур

Колодяжний
Володимир

FC Vtoris

11 тур13 тур

Луганський
Олексій

FC Vtoris

4 тур16 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

АФК «Миротворець»

5 тур12 тур

Мельник
Віталій

MFC Donbasenergo

7 тур16 тур

Плешаков
Іван

ФК «Талан PC»

9 тур14 тур

Сагун
Максим

ФК «Талан PC»

11 тур15 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

«Ібіс»

3 тур4 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

MFC Donbasenergo

6 тур8 тур

Черемуха
Віталій

«Ібіс»

9 тур11 тур

Іванцов
Володимир

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC Vtoris

8 тур

Бондарчук
Ілля

MFC Donbasenergo

13 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК «Миротворець»

5 тур

Виходцев
Павло

«Фокстрот ГК»

1 тур

Власенко
Юрій

MFC Donbasenergo

9 тур

Вусатюк
Артем

Talisman

8 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

6 тур

Грушецький
Володимир

«Фокстрот ГК»

10 тур

Діхтяр
Сергій

«Миротворець NewSchool»

7 тур

Заверуха
Володимир

АФК «Миротворець»

15 тур

Задорожний
Євген

ФК «Талан PC»

4 тур

Карімлі
Юніс

«Миротворець NewSchool»

5 тур

Кодацький
Микола

ФК «Талан PC»

10 тур

Колесников
Віталий

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8 тур

Лук"яненко
Сергій

MFC Donbasenergo

11 тур

Марканич
Святослав

ФК «Талан PC»

16 тур

Мороз
Максим

MFC Donbasenergo

9 тур

Нікітов
Антон

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур

Негель
Володимир

MFC Donbasenergo

16 тур

Недощак
Ігор

Bravo+

13 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

Bravo+

17 тур

Овдієнко
Павло

АФК «Миротворець»

11 тур

Оверченко
Андрій

MFC Donbasenergo

13 тур

Олешко
Олександр

«Фокстрот ГК»

18 тур

Онищенко
Павло

FC Sorry Бабушка

9 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+

16 тур

Переверзєв
Сергій

MFC Donbasenergo

18 тур

Потапов
Олексій

ФК «Талан PC»

12 тур

Примачук
Андрій

Talisman

8 тур

Середюк
Олександр

ФК «Талан PC»

14 тур

Серокуров
Андрій

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Стайков
Орлін

ФК «Талан PC»

13 тур

Сюзев
Роман

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Халупа
Юрій

FC Vtoris

1 тур

Цинський
Максим

Bravo+

3 тур

Чюрленіс
Артур

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур

Юзефович
Владислав

FC Vtoris

10 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC Vtoris

16 тур