Порушники ліги
Фоктрот Европав Футбол Полиграфия

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo 922
2FC Sorry Бабушка 921
3ФК «Талан PC» 920
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Єременко 7 11 1.57
2 Мельник 8 10 1.25
3 Іванкевіч 5 9 1.8
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Горщинський 7 6 0.86
2 Мазур 9 6 0.67
3 Кодацький 4 5 1.25
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Березін Олег
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Березін Олег

Березін Олег

2 Тур

6 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Гриценко
Ігор

Talisman

5 тур6 тур7 тур7 тур


Talisman

3 тур3 тур5 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

5 тур6 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

3 тур6 тур

Березін
Олег

Talisman

2 тур6 тур9 тур

Сачок
Ростислав

FC Vtoris

3 тур6 тур7 тур

Віртюк
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур7 тур

Воронков
Віталій

АФК «Миротворець»

6 тур9 тур

Землянський
Ігор

FC Sorry Бабушка

3 тур4 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

«Миротворець NewSchool»

5 тур9 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

2 тур4 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

«Ібіс»

3 тур4 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

MFC Donbasenergo

6 тур8 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 тур6 тур

Іванцов
Володимир

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC Vtoris

8 тур

Ардальянов
Олексій

ФК «Талан PC»

4 тур

Борозна
Мартин

«Фокстрот ГК»

1 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК «Миротворець»

5 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

«Миротворець NewSchool»

3 тур

Виходцев
Павло

«Фокстрот ГК»

1 тур

Власенко
Юрій

MFC Donbasenergo

9 тур

Вусатюк
Артем

Talisman

8 тур

Галущенко
Денис

ФК «Талан PC»

1 тур

Горщинський
Владислав

FC Sorry Бабушка

2 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

6 тур

Діхтяр
Сергій

«Миротворець NewSchool»

7 тур

Доля
Руслан

«Миротворець NewSchool»

5 тур

Карімлі
Юніс

«Миротворець NewSchool»

5 тур

Колесников
Віталий

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

АФК «Миротворець»

6 тур

Луганський
Олексій

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

АФК «Миротворець»

5 тур

Мельник
Віталій

MFC Donbasenergo

7 тур

Мороз
Максим

MFC Donbasenergo

9 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

6 тур

Нікітов
Антон

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур

Онищенко
Павло

FC Sorry Бабушка

9 тур

Плешаков
Іван

ФК «Талан PC»

9 тур

Примачук
Андрій

Talisman

8 тур

Притика
Олексій

Talisman

2 тур

Серокуров
Андрій

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Стратович
Ярослав

ФК «Талан PC»

4 тур

Сюзев
Роман

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Халупа
Юрій

FC Vtoris

1 тур

Цинський
Максим

Bravo+

3 тур

Черемуха
Віталій

«Ібіс»

9 тур

Чюрленіс
Артур

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

4 тур