Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Фаворит Спорт Поле Киев Европав
Полиграфия Колонки Фоктрот Фаворит Спорт

FC Vtoris 1:2 Profit FC Warriors 4:3 JYSK ПБФ 2:1 Underdog «Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:4 V.S.P «Дракони» 18:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Hammers 4:4 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 9:3 AFC STAFF+ ФК Талан 3:3 ФК Фурніком Partstore 2:7 Оболонь FC Pegas 4:3 AVIS «Маттерхорн» 1:5 Check Point Cash Point 4:1 Park Lakers Team МФК Филлер 0:2 НПУ "Десна" Никос 3:0 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC Sparta 4:3 МФК "Рух" ФК Кварцит 6:1 Medium Tactics Торнадо 0:5 OLX B2B AFC Troya 7:4 Deportivo Restorator 2:8 ФК ВИЯР Playtech 4:3 Rastafari FC DOMINUS 1:2 Materialise «Прем’єр Палац» 3:5 FC Goodfellas ФК Фаворит 2:7 FC Milky Dogs ФК Авіаліга 7:0 FC Messa FC Talisman 3:4 FC Olymp AFC Miners 2:4 WinWinCars «Скіф» 2:0 Playtika «Бандерлона» 1:1 VUSO


Таблиця

і о
1«Укрелітцентр» 1842
2АФК «Хунта»1839
3Playtech1839
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Барановський 18 33 1.83
2 Пасічник 14 25 1.79
3 Волошин 14 21 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Барановський 18 14 0.78
2 Харук 15 10 0.67
3 Гончарук 8 9 1.13
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Барановський Андрій

18 33 1.833

ФК «Троя»

2

Пасічник Олег

14 25 1.786

МФК «Парма»

3

Волошин Ігор

14 21 1.5

Playtech

4

Акрамовський Ян

14 20 1.429

АФК НК

5

Вовнянко Володимир

17 19 1.118

«Укрелітцентр»

6

Коновалов Євгеній

15 18 1.2

Playtech

7

Ільченко Євгеній

16 15 0.938

ФК «Троя»

8

Бур"ян Валентин

17 14 0.824

АФК «Хунта»

8

Грушко Віталій

17 14 0.824

FC Olymp

9

Харук Роман

15 13 0.867

Playtech

10

Лапа Сергій

9 12 1.333

«Укрелітцентр»

10

Сагань Олексій

9 12 1.333

FC Olymp

11

Кузнєцов Іван

11 11 1

МФК «Парма»

11

Окопнюк Юрій

11 11 1

«Укрелітцентр»

12

Квієсіс Дмитро

15 11 0.733

«Укрелітцентр»

13

Майстренко Олександр

9 9 1

Generals

14

Медведєв Олег

12 9 0.75

«Укрелітцентр»

15

Заболотний Андрій

17 9 0.529

Playtech

15

Івицький Владислав

17 9 0.529

FC Olymp

16

Тарасюк Олег

8 8 1

Generals

16

Свідерок Антон

8 8 1

Playtech

17

Коцепуд Максим

10 8 0.8

Playtech

18

Ястреб Андрій

15 8 0.533

АФК «Хунта»

19

Шаповалов Віталій

10 7 0.7

АФК НК

20

Хомяков Дмитро

11 7 0.636

FC Getman Kyiv

21

Семенов Іван

17 7 0.412

«Укрелітцентр»

21

Плагун Олександр

17 7 0.412

ФК «Троя»

22

Смовський Сергій

5 6 1.2

FC Olymp

23

Горбенко Артем

7 6 0.857

«Укрелітцентр»

24

Глуздовський Євгеній

8 6 0.75

«Укрелітцентр»

25

Теплий Віктор

11 6 0.546

АФК НК

26

Федотов Євген

13 6 0.462

АФК «Хунта»

26

Гоменюк Олексій

13 6 0.462

ФК «Троя»

27

Войтов Василь

14 6 0.429

МФК «Парма»

28

Сурдій Дмитро

15 6 0.4

Generals

29

Дружченко Олександр

6 5 0.833

ФК «Троя»

30

Гончарук Максим

8 5 0.625

ФК «Троя»

31

Моїсєїв Ігор

11 5 0.455

МФК «Парма»

32

Корольчук Богдан

15 5 0.333

«Укрелітцентр»

33

Кравченко Володимир

16 5 0.313

Playtech

34

Медведюк Максим

17 5 0.294

МФК «Парма»

35

Онищенко Олександр

18 5 0.278

МФК «Парма»

35

Харчевський Станіслав

18 5 0.278

ФК «Талан»

36

Ільченко Богдан

3 4 1.333

АФК «Хунта»

37

Тріска Тарас

10 4 0.4

АФК «Хунта»

38

Смачило Богдан

11 4 0.364

Playtech

39

Здоровило Андрій

13 4 0.308

Generals

39

Олейніков Володимир

13 4 0.308

ФК «Талан»

40

Клочко Андрій

14 4 0.286

ФК «Талан»

41

Хоменко Іван

16 4 0.25

Generals

42

Січкарук Павло

3 3 1

ФК «Троя»

42

Мазур Віктор

3 3 1

АФК «Хунта»

43

Сташко Віталій

4 3 0.75

Generals

43

Колесник Максим

4 3 0.75

FC Getman Kyiv

43

Окулов Володимир

4 3 0.75

АФК «Хунта»

44

Півень Максим

5 3 0.6

МФК «Парма»

45

Курдибаха Андрій

6 3 0.5

FC Olymp

46

Зіганшин Ренат

7 3 0.429

ФК «Талан»

46

Заріцький Олександр

7 3 0.429

ФК «Троя»

47

Кушнарьов Володимир

9 3 0.333

ФК «Талан»

48

Дудник Антон

10 3 0.3

АФК НК

49

Стасюк Валентин

12 3 0.25

FC Getman Kyiv

49

Яловенко Дмитро

12 3 0.25

АФК «Хунта»

50

Жеребцов Віталий

13 3 0.231

АФК «Хунта»

50

Міщенко Дмитро

13 3 0.231

ФК «Троя»

51

Щуцький Максим

14 3 0.214

Generals

51

Костецький Богдан

14 3 0.214

«Укрелітцентр»

51

Соляник Павло

14 3 0.214

ФК «Талан»

51

Ніщімний Дмитро

14 3 0.214

ФК «Троя»

52

Хоменко Дмитро

15 3 0.2

МФК «Парма»

52

Квасов Андрій

15 3 0.2

ФК «Талан»

53

Юран Олександр

2 2 1

ФК «Талан»

54

Бурдовіцин Ярослав

3 2 0.667

ФК «Талан»

55

Корсунський Володимир

4 2 0.5

FC Getman Kyiv

55

П"ятницький Ігор

4 2 0.5

FC Olymp

55

Севериненко Олександр

4 2 0.5

Playtech

55

Кіфорук Артем

4 2 0.5

FC Getman Kyiv

55

Овчаренко Олександр

4 2 0.5

FC Olymp

56

Вишневський Олександр

5 2 0.4

«Укрелітцентр»

56

Шестопалов Олексій

5 2 0.4

FC Getman Kyiv

56

Картавцев Андрій

5 2 0.4

АФК НК

57

Кошелев Максим

6 2 0.333

ФК «Троя»

57

Черевко Ілля

6 2 0.333

МФК «Парма»

58

Таланов Андрій

7 2 0.286

FC Olymp

58

Гуркін Максим

7 2 0.286

ФК «Талан»

59

Орлов Олексій

8 2 0.25

FC Olymp

60

Шинкарюк Олександр

9 2 0.222

АФК «Хунта»

61

Куценко Олексій

10 2 0.2

АФК «Хунта»

62

Кулаков Роман

11 2 0.182

Playtech

62

Кардава Гіві

11 2 0.182

FC Getman Kyiv

62

Жукович Валерій

11 2 0.182

Generals

63

Базаленко Юрій

12 2 0.167

Generals

64

Євонов Євгеній

13 2 0.154

ФК «Талан»

65

Ніколайчук Данил

17 2 0.118

FC Olymp

66

Тверезенко Олексій

1 1 1

ФК «Талан»

66

Євдощук Дмитро

1 1 1

АФК «Хунта»

66

Крутило Олександр

1 1 1

Generals

66

Старик Дмитро

1 1 1

ФК «Троя»

66

Карімі Артін

1 1 1

FC Getman Kyiv

67

Кардава Гіоргі

2 1 0.5

FC Getman Kyiv

67

Гумма Станіслав

2 1 0.5

Generals

68

Швецов Дмитро

3 1 0.333

FC Getman Kyiv

68

Русін Володимир

3 1 0.333

«Укрелітцентр»

69

Шемелинець Іван

4 1 0.25

FC Getman Kyiv

69

Бортнічук Олег

4 1 0.25

«Укрелітцентр»

70

Ростов Микола

5 1 0.2

АФК НК

70

Василинчик Сергій

5 1 0.2

Generals

70

Давиденко Микола

5 1 0.2

ФК «Троя»

70

Іванов Сергій

5 1 0.2

FC Getman Kyiv

71

Постоялкін Юрій

6 1 0.167

ФК «Талан»

71

Красний Олексій

6 1 0.167

FC Olymp

72

Кашик Данило

7 1 0.143

АФК НК

72

Кокін Вадим

7 1 0.143

FC Getman Kyiv

73

Самченко Ігор

8 1 0.125

«Укрелітцентр»

73

Перепелиця Максим

8 1 0.125

АФК НК

73

Поліщук Дмитро

8 1 0.125

ФК «Троя»

73

Соцький Максим

8 1 0.125

АФК «Хунта»

74

Чередніченко Максим

9 1 0.111

FC Olymp

75

Подобєд Ігор

10 1 0.1

FC Olymp

75

Вотчель Олександр

10 1 0.1

АФК «Хунта»

76

Заводчиков Дмитро

11 1 0.091

АФК НК

77

Мисів Тарас

12 1 0.083

АФК НК

77

Дем"яненко Максим

12 1 0.083

ФК «Талан»

78

Жамакочян Эдуард

13 1 0.077

FC Olymp

78

Рудий В"ячеслав

13 1 0.077

«Укрелітцентр»

79

Пуха Олександр

15 1 0.067

АФК «Хунта»

79

Чурилов Євсей

15 1 0.067

ФК «Талан»

80

Гавриленко Олександр

16 1 0.063

Playtech

81

Балагута Андрій

17 1 0.059

МФК «Парма»