Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол SELECT Полиграфия Vuso
Eldorado Колонки Olympia Sport Европав
Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 3:2 FC Binotel «Прем’єр Палац» 5:1 Sharks Hammers 5:0 V.S.P Крилья Донбасса 4:3 Medium Tactics ФК Талан 7:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Pegas 7:4 Центральний офіс «Маттерхорн» 4:1 Park Lakers Team Check Point 6:5 ФК Фурніком AVIS 6:2 JYSK Никос 1:3 ФК Кварцит MFC Athletic 3:9 «Дракони» Інтергал-Буд 4:6 НПУ "Десна" OLX B2B 0:18 Deportivo FC Warriors 0:5 Salateira АФК НК 12:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Mustang Taxi 5:3 Оболонь Мустанг 7:2 FC Goodfellas AFC Sparta 2:1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" Бригантина 0:5 Underdog FC DOMINUS 0:2 2D МФК "Рваний Кед" 6:1 BarbershopGC «Любі Друзі» 11:2 S.K.I.L.L. ФК ВИЯР 7:3 FC Getman Kyiv Playtika 0:5 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" КБТ 3:5 «Скіф» FC Milky Dogs 6:7 Rocket Power FC Messa 2:0 AFC San Grano TURBO 4:7 Ikarus АФК «Хунта» 4:7 Ajax FC Olymp 7:1 FC Vtoris+ MFC Ataman 0:5 FC Phoenix МФК «Горняк» 5:0 ФК Фаворит ФК Авіаліга 8:2 «Ф-Енерджі» Restorator 0:11 МФК "Рух" AFC STAFF+ 1:2 МаксБудЕнерго Atletico 3:5 WinWinCars VUSO 2:3 AFC Miners AFC Staff 4:7 «Укрелітцентр» Фокстрот 8:11 Перун Playtech 3:5 FC Talisman Rastafari 0:3 Eldorado Generals 6:4 Wolves «Віді-трейд» 7:2 ФК «Троя» «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Dragons 4:6 Profit «Бандерлона» 1:3 ФК Донецк «Ібіс» 1:1 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 8:3 FC Soccer MFC Donbasenergo 6:2 FC Vtoris «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Sorry Бабушка


Таблиця

і о
1«Укрелітцентр» 1842
2АФК «Хунта»1839
3Playtech1839
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Барановський 18 33 1.83
2 Пасічник 14 25 1.79
3 Волошин 14 21 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Барановський 18 14 0.78
2 Харук 15 10 0.67
3 Гончарук 8 9 1.13
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Дружченко
Олександр

ФК «Троя»

10 тур12 тур12 тур12 тур

Кіфорук
Артем

FC Getman Kyiv

11 тур17 тур17 тур17 тур

Ільченко
Євгеній

ФК «Троя»

1 тур4 тур13 тур

Міщенко
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

17 тур17 тур

Троценко
Денис

«Укрелітцентр»

3 тур11 тур

Кардава
Гіоргі

FC Getman Kyiv

11 тур

Хомяков
Дмитро

FC Getman Kyiv

4 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

АФК «Хунта»

2 тур9 тур10 тур12 тур

Івицький
Владислав

FC Olymp

13 тур14 тур16 тур

Акрамовський
Ян

АФК НК

3 тур8 тур14 тур

Окопнюк
Юрій

«Укрелітцентр»

3 тур7 тур8 тур

Поліщук
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

4 тур9 тур14 тур

Федотов
Євген

АФК «Хунта»

1 тур4 тур15 тур

Бондаренко
Сергій

МФК «Парма»

6 тур14 тур

Вотчель
Олександр

АФК «Хунта»

4 тур17 тур

Глуздовський
Євгеній

«Укрелітцентр»

9 тур10 тур

Грушко
Віталій

FC Olymp

7 тур17 тур

Красний
Олексій

FC Olymp

7 тур14 тур

Кузнєцов
Антон

Playtech

4 тур14 тур

Лапа
Сергій

«Укрелітцентр»

10 тур15 тур

Майстренко
Олександр

Generals

7 тур15 тур

Ніщімний
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

5 тур13 тур

Пуха
Олександр

АФК «Хунта»

2 тур12 тур

Таланов
Андрій

FC Olymp

13 тур17 тур

Хоменко
Іван

Generals

15 тур

Шаповалов
Віталій

АФК НК

8 тур10 тур

Іванов
Сергій

FC Getman Kyiv

2 тур

Балагута
Андрій

МФК «Парма»

2 тур

Барановський
Андрій

ФК «Троя»

5 тур

Галясовський
Андрій

Playtech

17 тур

Гончарук
Максим

ФК «Троя»

4 тур

Жеребцов
Віталий

АФК «Хунта»

7 тур

Жукович
Валерій

Generals

1 тур

Зіганшин
Ренат

ФК «Талан»

14 тур

Кашик
Данило

АФК НК

3 тур

Козаков
Андрій

FC Getman Kyiv

1 тур

Колесник
Максим

FC Getman Kyiv

10 тур

Коновалов
Євгеній

Playtech

12 тур

Курдибаха
Андрій

FC Olymp

3 тур

Кушнарьов
Володимир

ФК «Талан»

2 тур

Медведєв
Олег

«Укрелітцентр»

7 тур

Моїсєїв
Ігор

МФК «Парма»

8 тур

Ніколайчук
Данил

FC Olymp

8 тур

Овчаренко
Олександр

FC Olymp

11 тур

Олейніков
Володимир

ФК «Талан»

3 тур

Півень
Максим

МФК «Парма»

10 тур

Пасічник
Олег

МФК «Парма»

5 тур

Перепелиця
Максим

АФК НК

5 тур

Постоялкін
Юрій

ФК «Талан»

12 тур

Рудий
В"ячеслав

«Укрелітцентр»

1 тур

Сагань
Олексій

FC Olymp

2 тур

Свідерок
Антон

Playtech

13 тур

Смачило
Богдан

Playtech

8 тур

Сурдій
Дмитро

Generals

6 тур

Ткаченко
Олег

МФК «Парма»

3 тур

Тріска
Тарас

АФК «Хунта»

2 тур

Чурилов
Євсей

ФК «Талан»

2 тур

Шубський
Андрій

FC Olymp

13 тур