Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Футбол Soccer Parimatch
Seco Parimatch

«Форсаж» (Одеса) 1:0 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 5:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 2:1 «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) 0:3 A. F. C. AVTODZEN «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 3:0 «Форсаж» (Одеса) A. F. C. AVTODZEN 1:3 New Tone (Одеса) GEEK (Одеса) 8:0 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) 0:4 FC Dominus (Бориспіль) АФК «Хунта» (Київ) 1:4 ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) FC Dominus (Бориспіль) 0:0 МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) 0:9 GEEK (Одеса) МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) 6:1 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 5:1 «Ібіс» (Київ) Gladiators (Одеса) 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) «Ібіс» (Київ) 0:0 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) 3:1 Сухачевка (Дніпро) «Поліпласт» (Бровари) 1:5 МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) Сухачевка (Дніпро) 2:4 Gladiators (Одеса) FC Sofiya-City (Київ) 2:0 «Нікос» (Київ) AFC Evraztrade (Київ) 1:3 VUSO (Київ) «Нікос» (Київ) 1:6 «Арсенал» (Очаків) VUSO (Київ) 5:0 «Екстрим» (Чернівці) «Арсенал» (Очаків) 1:1 FC Sofiya-City (Київ) «Екстрим» (Чернівці) 0:5 AFC Evraztrade (Київ) AFC Evraztrade (Київ) 2:0 «Нікос» (Київ) FC Sofiya-City (Київ) 5:0 «Екстрим» (Чернівці) TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) 0:1 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) «Ібіс» (Київ) 1:0 Сухачевка (Дніпро) FC Dominus (Бориспіль) 3:4 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) 0:1 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) A. F. C. AVTODZEN 0:1 «Форсаж» (Одеса) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 0:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 4:1 AFC Evraztrade (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 10:9 FC Sofiya-City (Київ) GEEK (Одеса) 2:1 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) 2:0 «Ібіс» (Київ) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 5:0 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) Gladiators (Одеса) 4:0 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) «Арсенал» (Очаків) 1:2 «Форсаж» (Одеса) VUSO (Київ) 0:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 1:3 New Tone (Одеса) GEEK (Одеса) 3:1 МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 3:0 Gladiators (Одеса) «Форсаж» (Одеса) 4:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 7:3 GEEK (Одеса) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 1:0 «Форсаж» (Одеса) New Tone (Одеса) 1:2 МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)


Таблиця

і о
1Acorns (Дніпро)37
2МФК НАУМ (Одеса)35
3FC Status+ (Львів)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Пімонов 4 6 1.5
2 Ладика 5 6 1.2
3 Потапов 4 5 1.25
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шпак Юрій
1 Тижневий Володимир
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Пімонов Антон

4 6 1.5

Acorns (Дніпро)

2

Ладика Нікіта

5 6 1.2

МФК НАУМ (Одеса)

3

Потапов Андрій

4 5 1.25

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

4

Начев Вадим

5 5 1

МФК НАУМ (Одеса)

5

Волобуєв Олексій

5 4 0.8

SYMBOL (Харків)

5

Кононов В"ячеслав

5 4 0.8

SYMBOL (Харків)

6

Ольховий Ігор

3 3 1

АРКА (Черкаси)

6

Голосний Євген

3 3 1

АРКА (Черкаси)

6

Ніконов Євгеній

3 3 1

FC Status+ (Львів)

7

Ташук Вадим

4 3 0.75

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

7

Шапкін Костянтин

4 3 0.75

Acorns (Дніпро)

7

Сандецький Денис

4 3 0.75

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

8

Шпак Юрій

3 2 0.667

FC Status+ (Львів)

8

Биковський Степан

3 2 0.667

CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя)

8

Мансуров Максим

3 2 0.667

Mеталург (Кривий Ріг)

8

Білань Михайло

3 2 0.667

FC Status+ (Львів)

8

Булдигін Сергій

3 2 0.667

FC Status+ (Львів)

8

Остапчук Назар

3 2 0.667

FC Status+ (Львів)

9

Данильченко Захар

4 2 0.5

Acorns (Дніпро)

9

Сінчіков Артем

4 2 0.5

Acorns (Дніпро)

10

Моспан Владислав

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

10

Лукашенко Олександр

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

10

Верлока Артем

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

10

Похиляк Вадим

5 2 0.4

МФК НАУМ (Одеса)

10

Іванов Олександр

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

10

Фаринюк Денис

5 2 0.4

МФК НАУМ (Одеса)

11

Юдін Роман

3 1 0.333

Mеталург (Кривий Ріг)

11

Головко Микита

3 1 0.333

CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя)

11

Шумський Володимир

3 1 0.333

FC Status+ (Львів)

11

Мазенко Олександр

3 1 0.333

Mеталург (Кривий Ріг)

11

Гужва Дмитро

3 1 0.333

Mеталург (Кривий Ріг)

11

Забєлов Андрій

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

11

Дубницький Денис

3 1 0.333

CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя)

11

Вербінський Олексій

3 1 0.333

FC Status+ (Львів)

11

Бабенко Тихон

3 1 0.333

CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя)

11

Зволяк Сергій

3 1 0.333

Mеталург (Кривий Ріг)

11

Яценко Олександр

3 1 0.333

CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя)

11

Равлик Тарас

3 1 0.333

FC Status+ (Львів)

11

Гойда Тарас

3 1 0.333

FC Status+ (Львів)

12

Мельник Віталій

4 1 0.25

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

12

Шлома Андрій

4 1 0.25

Acorns (Дніпро)

12

Солоп Олексій

4 1 0.25

SYMBOL (Харків)

12

Яриновський Віталій

4 1 0.25

Acorns (Дніпро)

12

Хіргій Геннадій

4 1 0.25

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

12

Переверзєв Сергій

4 1 0.25

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

12

Ткаченко Олександр

4 1 0.25

Acorns (Дніпро)

13

Бондарчук Ілля

5 1 0.2

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

13

Кочетигов Євген

5 1 0.2

SYMBOL (Харків)

13

Кібиш Микола

5 1 0.2

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

13

Яковенко Андрій

5 1 0.2

SYMBOL (Харків)

13

Волоткович Сергій

5 1 0.2

SYMBOL (Харків)

13

Тарасов Артем

5 1 0.2

SYMBOL (Харків)