Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Parimatch3 Parimatch Seco
Soccer Укркубок Parimatch

«Форсаж» (Одеса) 1:0 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 5:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 2:1 «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) 0:3 A. F. C. AVTODZEN «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 3:0 «Форсаж» (Одеса) A. F. C. AVTODZEN 1:3 New Tone (Одеса) GEEK (Одеса) 8:0 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) 0:4 FC Dominus (Бориспіль) АФК «Хунта» (Київ) 1:4 ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) FC Dominus (Бориспіль) 0:0 МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) 0:9 GEEK (Одеса) МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) 6:1 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 5:1 «Ібіс» (Київ) Gladiators (Одеса) 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) «Ібіс» (Київ) 0:0 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) 3:1 Сухачевка (Дніпро) «Поліпласт» (Бровари) 1:5 МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) Сухачевка (Дніпро) 2:4 Gladiators (Одеса) FC Sofiya-City (Київ) 2:0 «Нікос» (Київ) AFC Evraztrade (Київ) 1:3 VUSO (Київ) «Нікос» (Київ) 1:6 «Арсенал» (Очаків) VUSO (Київ) 5:0 «Екстрим» (Чернівці) «Арсенал» (Очаків) 1:1 FC Sofiya-City (Київ) «Екстрим» (Чернівці) 0:5 AFC Evraztrade (Київ) AFC Evraztrade (Київ) 2:0 «Нікос» (Київ) FC Sofiya-City (Київ) 5:0 «Екстрим» (Чернівці) TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) 0:1 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) «Ібіс» (Київ) 1:0 Сухачевка (Дніпро) FC Dominus (Бориспіль) 3:4 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) 0:1 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) A. F. C. AVTODZEN 0:1 «Форсаж» (Одеса) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 0:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 4:1 AFC Evraztrade (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 10:9 FC Sofiya-City (Київ) GEEK (Одеса) 2:1 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) 2:0 «Ібіс» (Київ) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 5:0 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) Gladiators (Одеса) 4:0 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) «Арсенал» (Очаків) 1:2 «Форсаж» (Одеса) VUSO (Київ) 0:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 1:3 New Tone (Одеса) GEEK (Одеса) 3:1 МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 3:0 Gladiators (Одеса) «Форсаж» (Одеса) 4:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 7:3 GEEK (Одеса) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 1:0 «Форсаж» (Одеса) New Tone (Одеса) 1:2 МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)


Таблиця

і о
1Acorns (Дніпро)37
2МФК НАУМ (Одеса)35
3FC Status+ (Львів)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Пімонов 4 6 1.5
2 Ладика 5 6 1.2
3 Потапов 4 5 1.25
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шпак Юрій
1 Тижневий Володимир
дивитись




SYMBOL (Харків)

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
0 тур 14 Жовтня 17:40 2 Acorns (Дніпро) 5 : 6 SYMBOL (Харків)
0 тур 14 Жовтня 16:00 2 SYMBOL (Харків) 6 : 2 МФК НАУМ (Одеса)
3 тур 14 Жовтня 14:20 2 MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 0 : 2 SYMBOL (Харків)
2 тур 14 Жовтня 13:00 1 SYMBOL (Харків) 7 : 0 АРКА (Черкаси)
1 тур 14 Жовтня 11:40 1 Mеталург (Кривий Ріг) 1 : 6 SYMBOL (Харків)

Волобуєв Олексій Володимирович 1992-10-28 5 4
Кононов В"ячеслав Григорович 1988-07-14 5 4
Іванов Олександр Олександрович 1989-12-10 5 2
Верлока Артем Валерійович 1985-04-26 5 2
Лукашенко Олександр Вікторович 1987-09-25 5 2
Моспан Владислав Ростиславович 1997-04-01 5 2
Волоткович Сергій Григорович 1992-03-03 5 1
Кочетигов Євген Валерійович 1984-12-12 5 1
Тарасов Артем Сергійович 1991-04-13 5 1
Яковенко Андрій Миколайович 1995-09-17 5 1 1
Солоп Олексій Сергійович 1993-03-08 4 1
Адаменко Дмитро Олександрович 1987-04-05 5
Бурлака Василь Іванович 1990-01-08 5
Ганус Андрій Сергійович 1994-06-09 5
Лукашенко Сергій Вікторович 1989-09-25 5