Статистика матчу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Parimatch3 Укркубок Parimatch
Seco Parimatch Soccer

«Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) 1:2 Перун (Київ) Нумізмат (Київ) 1:1 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) Нікос (Київ) 1:1 МФК Моноліт (Київ) FC Comfort Life (Київ) 3:0 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Перун (Київ) 6:0 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) 4:4 ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) 3:2 Адвокати (Кременчук) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 6:2 ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) 1:1 «Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 2:1 Нумізмат (Київ) ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) 1:5 Нікос (Київ) Адвокати (Кременчук) 1:0 FC Comfort Life (Київ) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 0:1 Fimak (Одеса) Легіон (Київ) 1:1 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) «Ібіс» 2:1 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) FC Vtoris+ (Київ) 1:5 Майфон (Черкаси) Fimak (Одеса) 1:0 ALZO (Харків) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 8:1 ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) 1:2 Grenada (Черкаси) Майфон (Черкаси) 2:2 Перша приватна броварня (Львів) ALZO (Харків) 1:3 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) 2:4 Легіон (Київ) Перша приватна броварня (Львів) 1:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Grenada (Черкаси) 1:1 «Ібіс» Grenada (Черкаси) 0:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Перша приватна броварня (Львів) 1:3 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 3:0 ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) Легіон (Київ) 4:5 ALZO (Харків) «Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) 2:3 Нумізмат (Київ) DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) 0:3 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) Нікос (Київ) 1:2 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Адвокати (Кременчук) 8:0 ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) Перун (Київ) 0:3 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 6:0 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 5:4 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) FC Comfort Life (Київ) 2:0 ALZO (Харків) Fimak (Одеса) 5:1 Нумізмат (Київ) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 3:1 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) Майфон (Черкаси) 2:3 Адвокати (Кременчук) «Ібіс» 3:1 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 1:6 FC Comfort Life (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 5:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Fimak (Одеса) 0:2 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) «Ібіс» 3:1 Адвокати (Кременчук) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 0:3 FC Comfort Life (Київ) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 1:0 «Ібіс» ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 2:3 «Ібіс» FC Comfort Life (Київ) 3:1 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл)


Таблиця

і о
1Acorns (Дніпро)37
2МФК НАУМ (Одеса)35
3FC Status+ (Львів)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Пімонов 4 6 1.5
2 Ладика 5 6 1.2
3 Потапов 4 5 1.25
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шпак Юрій
1 Тижневий Володимир
дивитись




Mеталург (Кривий Ріг)

  • Бабіч Євген
  • Гончаренко Андрій
  • Гужва Дмитро4'1'
  • Зволяк Сергій19'26'
  • Коротченко Олександр
  • Лебедєв Ігор
  • Лихненко Владислав
  • Мазенко Олександр
  • Мансуров Максим6'
  • Нечаєв Володимир
  • Юдін Роман26'25'

4:7

гравець матчу Голосний Євген

АРКА (Черкаси)

  • Єременко Микола
  • Голосний Євген12'16'25'
  • Забєлов Андрій22'
  • Каймаков Микола
  • Курінний Андрій8'
  • Ольховий Ігор9'23'28'27'
  • Сініцин Нікіта
  • Степанов Антон
  • Суботін Олег
  • Фесюк Ігор
Рефери