Порушники ліги
Колонки Фоктрот Полиграфия Футбол
Европав Поле Киев

Dresdner 0:5 Ikarus «Маттерхорн» 0:5 СНВ «Любі Друзі» 4:5 WinWinCars AFC Bender 0:5 TURBO MFC Ataman 2:5 ФК Донецк МФК «Горняк» 10:3 Hammers FC Phoenix 2:6 AFC Miners FC Warriors 4:5 ФК Фаворит FC Messa 3:5 КБТ FC Pegas 1:6 VUSO Playtika 5:7 AFC San Grano Rastafari 5:3 «Hermes» Бригантина 0:5 A.F.C Svyatosh «Ф-Енерджі» 6:7 Ajax Bravo+ 3:3 «Фокстрот ГК» «Бандерлона» 2:7 Rocket Power FC ProfiTent 7:3 Indigo project ФК Донбас+ 2:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1Bravo+ (Київ)1430
2АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)1425
3FC VTORIS (Київ)1425
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 13 16 1.23
2 Шушковський 12 13 1.08
3 Саградян 13 11 0.85
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Василюк Олександр
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Василюк Олександр

Василюк Олександр

1 Тур

3 Тур

14 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Кубенко
Ярослав

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

3 тур3 тур6 тур7 тур13 тур

Шушковський
В"ячеслав

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

3 тур7 тур8 тур1 тур10 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC VTORIS (Київ)

7 тур12 тур13 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

Ібіс (Київ)

2 тур2 тур14 тур

Гаврилюк
Ярослав

УРАГАН (Київ)

6 тур12 тур

Османов
Ділявер

Ібіс (Київ)

4 тур6 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

Profit (Київ)

4 тур

Власенко
Юрій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

12 тур

Кужелюк
Вадим

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

3 тур

Березюк
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

1 тур3 тур5 тур

Василюк
Олександр

Ібіс (Київ)

3 тур1 тур14 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур3 тур8 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

1 тур7 тур12 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC VTORIS (Київ)

5 тур10 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC VTORIS (Київ)

1 тур13 тур

Луганський
Олексій

FC VTORIS (Київ)

6 тур7 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур11 тур

Матющенков
Микола

Profit (Київ)

3 тур11 тур

Переверзєв
Сергій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

12 тур13 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Profit (Київ)

5 тур6 тур

Ташук
Вадим

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

1 тур11 тур

Бодров
Ельдар

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

13 тур

Віртюк
Сергій

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур

Воронков
Віталій

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

13 тур

Гончарук
Олександр

FC VTORIS (Київ)

1 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC VTORIS (Київ)

12 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

Ібіс (Київ)

7 тур

Кряжев
Денис

Bravo+ (Київ)

3 тур

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс (Київ)

14 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

Bravo+ (Київ)

3 тур

Овдієнко
Павло

УРАГАН (Київ)

6 тур

Оверченко
Андрій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

14 тур

Паненко
Максим

Profit (Київ)

2 тур

Переход
Роман

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур

Поляков
Олег

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

10 тур

Сачок
Ростислав

УРАГАН (Київ)

3 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс (Київ)

12 тур

Сидоренко
Віталій

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

5 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

6 тур

Тлустий
Роман

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

13 тур

Халупа
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

12 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур

Чюрленіс
Артур

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур

Шахов
Владислав

Profit (Київ)

10 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

Ібіс (Київ)

14 тур

Шемелинець
Іван

УРАГАН (Київ)

6 тур