Порушники ліги
Фоктрот Футбол Европав Полиграфия

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1Bravo+ (Київ)1430
2Profit (Київ)1425
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Нечепуренко 13 16 1.23
2 Шушковський 12 13 1.08
3 Саградян 13 11 0.85
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Василюк Олександр
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Василюк Олександр

Василюк Олександр

1 Тур

3 Тур

14 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Кубенко
Ярослав

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

3 тур3 тур6 тур7 тур13 тур

Шушковський
В"ячеслав

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

3 тур7 тур8 тур1 тур10 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC VTORIS (Київ)

7 тур12 тур13 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

Ібіс (Київ)

2 тур2 тур14 тур

Гаврилюк
Ярослав

УРАГАН (Київ)

6 тур12 тур

Османов
Ділявер

Ібіс (Київ)

4 тур6 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

Profit (Київ)

4 тур

Власенко
Юрій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

12 тур

Кужелюк
Вадим

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

3 тур

Березюк
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

1 тур3 тур5 тур

Василюк
Олександр

Ібіс (Київ)

3 тур1 тур14 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур3 тур8 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

1 тур7 тур12 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC VTORIS (Київ)

5 тур10 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC VTORIS (Київ)

1 тур13 тур

Луганський
Олексій

FC VTORIS (Київ)

6 тур7 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур11 тур

Матющенков
Николай

Profit (Київ)

3 тур11 тур

Переверзєв
Сергій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

12 тур13 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Profit (Київ)

5 тур6 тур

Ташук
Вадим

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

1 тур11 тур

Бодров
Ельдар

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

13 тур

Віртюк
Сергій

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур

Воронков
Віталій

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

13 тур

Гончарук
Олександр

FC VTORIS (Київ)

1 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC VTORIS (Київ)

12 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

Ібіс (Київ)

7 тур

Кряжев
Денис

Bravo+ (Київ)

3 тур

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс (Київ)

14 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

Bravo+ (Київ)

3 тур

Овдієнко
Павло

УРАГАН (Київ)

6 тур

Оверченко
Андрій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

14 тур

Паненко
Максим

Profit (Київ)

2 тур

Переход
Роман

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур

Поляков
Олег

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

10 тур

Сачок
Ростислав

УРАГАН (Київ)

3 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс (Київ)

12 тур

Сидоренко
Віталій

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

5 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

6 тур

Тлустий
Роман

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

13 тур

Халупа
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

12 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур

Чюрленіс
Артур

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

6 тур

Шахов
Владислав

Profit (Київ)

10 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

Ібіс (Київ)

14 тур

Шемелинець
Іван

УРАГАН (Київ)

6 тур