Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
SELECT Olympia Sport Полиграфия Футбол
Фаворит Спорт Eldorado Фаворит Спорт Колонки
Европав Vuso

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 3:2 FC Binotel «Прем’єр Палац» 5:1 Sharks Hammers 5:0 V.S.P Крилья Донбасса 4:3 Medium Tactics ФК Талан 7:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Pegas 7:4 Центральний офіс «Маттерхорн» 4:1 Park Lakers Team Check Point 6:5 ФК Фурніком AVIS 6:2 JYSK Никос 1:3 ФК Кварцит MFC Athletic 3:9 «Дракони» Інтергал-Буд 4:6 НПУ "Десна" OLX B2B 0:18 Deportivo FC Warriors 0:5 Salateira АФК НК 12:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Mustang Taxi 5:3 Оболонь Мустанг 7:2 FC Goodfellas AFC Sparta 2:1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" Бригантина 0:5 Underdog FC DOMINUS 0:2 2D МФК "Рваний Кед" 6:1 BarbershopGC «Любі Друзі» 11:2 S.K.I.L.L. ФК ВИЯР 7:3 FC Getman Kyiv Playtika 0:5 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" КБТ 3:5 «Скіф» FC Milky Dogs 6:7 Rocket Power FC Messa 2:0 AFC San Grano TURBO 4:7 Ikarus АФК «Хунта» 4:7 Ajax FC Olymp 7:1 FC Vtoris+ MFC Ataman 0:5 FC Phoenix МФК «Горняк» 5:0 ФК Фаворит ФК Авіаліга 8:2 «Ф-Енерджі» Restorator 0:11 МФК "Рух" AFC STAFF+ 1:2 МаксБудЕнерго Atletico 3:5 WinWinCars VUSO 2:3 AFC Miners AFC Staff 4:7 «Укрелітцентр» Фокстрот 8:11 Перун Playtech 3:4 FC Talisman Rastafari 0:3 Eldorado Generals 6:4 Wolves «Віді-трейд» 7:2 ФК «Троя» «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Dragons 4:6 Profit «Бандерлона» 1:3 ФК Донецк «Ібіс» 1:1 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 8:3 FC Soccer MFC Donbasenergo 6:2 FC Vtoris «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Sorry Бабушка


Таблиця

і о
1ФК Талан (Київ)1433
2TALISMAN (Київ)1432
3УК ГКФ (Київ)1426
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Плешаков 14 38 2.71
2 Сергута 12 14 1.17
3 Зубарєв 12 13 1.08
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Віжунов Василь
1 Сироєдов Максим
дивитись


ФК Троя (Київ)

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
14 тур 25 Березня 18:10 2 ФК Троя (Київ) 4 : 3 ФК Талан (Київ)
13 тур 18 Березня 19:50 2 PTG (Київ) 5 : 6 ФК Троя (Київ)
12 тур 11 Березня 19:00 2 ФК Троя (Київ) 2 : 3 Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)
11 тур 04 Березня 20:40 2 FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ) 3 : 4 ФК Троя (Київ)
10 тур 25 Лютого 19:50 2 ФК Троя (Київ) 0 : 0 АФК НК (Київ)
3 тур 19 Лютого 21:30 2 АФК НК (Київ) 3 : 1 ФК Троя (Київ)
9 тур 18 Лютого 21:30 2 УК ГКФ (Київ) 3 : 4 ФК Троя (Київ)
2 тур 12 Лютого 20:30 1 ФК Троя (Київ) 2 : 4 УК ГКФ (Київ)
8 тур 11 Лютого 19:00 2 TALISMAN (Київ) 7 : 0 ФК Троя (Київ)
7 тур 04 Лютого 21:30 2 ФК Талан (Київ) 5 : 3 ФК Троя (Київ)
6 тур 28 Січня 19:50 2 ФК Троя (Київ) 5 : 0 PTG (Київ)
5 тур 21 Січня 19:00 2 Миротворець NewSchool (Київ) 4 : 3 ФК Троя (Київ)
4 тур 14 Січня 20:40 2 ФК Троя (Київ) 4 : 2 FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)
1 тур 24 Грудня 19:50 1 ФК Троя (Київ) 1 : 6 TALISMAN (Київ)


2017_zima_B Ільченко Євгеній Ігорович 1995-09-22 8 1 1
2017_zima_B Барановський Андрій В"ячеславович 1997-09-21 13 13 2
2017_zima_B Гоменюк Олексій Дмитрович 1997-04-01 13 6
2017_zima_B Ніщімний Дмитро Валерійович 1998-03-14 11 4
2017_zima_B Гончарук Максим Андрійович 1995-12-05 10 4 1
2017_zima_B Заріцький Олександр Олегович 1989-06-26 9 4
2017_zima_B Плагун Олександр Анатолійович 1998-05-27 7 2 1
2017_zima_B Колесник Юрій Олександрович 1998-12-11 12
2017_zima_B Войцеховський В"ячеслав Петрович 1993-03-07 8 2
2017_zima_B Гріненко Дмитро Олександрович 1997-06-14 8
2017_zima_B Пасічнюк Володимир Сергійович 1997-07-25 7
2017_zima_B Воробйов Григорій Дмитрович 1997-11-03 1
2017_zima_B Гайдаєнко Максим Володимирович 1997-04-27 1
2017_zima_B Постоловский Артем Петрович 1997-07-24 1
2017_zima_B Вислевский Александр Анатольевич 1997-04-18
2017_zima_B Данилюк Олег 1995-02-20
2017_zima_B Мицюк Віталій Валерійович 1996-02-15