Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Поле Киев Европав Фоктрот
Фаворит Спорт Футбол Полиграфия Фаворит Спорт

МФК «Горняк» 1:2 Eldorado Wolves 1:3 Перун LP Team 5:1 Atletico Торнадо 2:5 FC Sorry Бабушка Eldorado 5:1 LP Team Перун 4:5 FC Sorry Бабушка АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 AFC Miners A.F.C Svyatosh 0:3 Profit ФК «Троя» 1:0 «Віді-трейд» FC Milky Dogs 0:3 Generals АФК «Миротворець» 3:1 Generals Profit 3:2 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 Profit Eldorado 2:0 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1ФК Талан (Київ)1433
2TALISMAN (Київ)1432
3УК ГКФ (Київ)1426
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Плешаков 14 38 2.71
2 Сергута 12 14 1.17
3 Зубарєв 12 13 1.08
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Віжунов Василь
1 Сироєдов Максим
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Віжунов Василь

Віжунов Василь

7 Тур

9 Тур

14 Тур

Сироєдов Максим

Сироєдов Максим

10 Тур

13 Тур

14 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Кравченко
Олександр

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

6 тур6 тур8 тур9 тур9 тур

Бабюк
Сергій

PTG (Київ)

10 тур10 тур12 тур

Сеськін
Олександр

УК ГКФ (Київ)

5 тур8 тур8 тур12 тур

Сироєдов
Максим

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

6 тур10 тур13 тур14 тур

Охріменко
Сергій

TALISMAN (Київ)

13 тур13 тур13 тур

Шоробура
Дмитро

TALISMAN (Київ)

4 тур8 тур9 тур

Мехді
Кріра

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

12 тур12 тур

Перепелиця
Максим

АФК НК (Київ)

12 тур12 тур

Сивоконь
Вячеслав

ФК Талан (Київ)

1 тур6 тур

Снопов
Дмитро

PTG (Київ)

12 тур12 тур

Вержбицький
Сергій

PTG (Київ)

1 тур2 тур9 тур12 тур13 тур

Заводчиков
Дмитро

АФК НК (Київ)

8 тур

Барановський
Тарас

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

3 тур

Березін
Олег

TALISMAN (Київ)

2 тур6 тур13 тур

Віжунов
Василь

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

7 тур9 тур14 тур

Грушецький
Володимир

УК ГКФ (Київ)

6 тур7 тур9 тур

Кодацький
Микола

ФК Талан (Київ)

1 тур4 тур13 тур

Прокудов
Микита

ФК Талан (Київ)

5 тур8 тур11 тур

Фененко
Володимир

PTG (Київ)

5 тур7 тур13 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

TALISMAN (Київ)

10 тур13 тур

Войцеховський
В"ячеслав

ФК Троя (Київ)

1 тур2 тур

В"юненко
Святослав

АФК НК (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Карімі
Артін

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

8 тур9 тур

Кардава
Гіві

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

8 тур10 тур

Картавцев
Андрій

АФК НК (Київ)

8 тур12 тур

Літвінець
Володимир

АФК НК (Київ)

3 тур12 тур

Мисів
Тарас

АФК НК (Київ)

6 тур10 тур

Павлинів
Ілля

ФК Талан (Київ)

10 тур14 тур

Паламарчук
Юрій

УК ГКФ (Київ)

5 тур8 тур

Сергута
Олег

УК ГКФ (Київ)

1 тур7 тур

Бойко
Євген

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

8 тур

Борозна
Мартин

УК ГКФ (Київ)

8 тур

Головатюк
Михайло

PTG (Київ)

11 тур

Гончарук
Максим

ФК Троя (Київ)

12 тур

Горбач
Ігор

TALISMAN (Київ)

1 тур

Дабабса
Джехад

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

5 тур

Доманський
Антон

ФК Талан (Київ)

13 тур

Дяченко
Павло

АФК НК (Київ)

2 тур

Євонов
Євгеній

ФК Талан (Київ)

1 тур

Єсаян
Мігран

PTG (Київ)

7 тур

Ільченко
Євгеній

ФК Троя (Київ)

1 тур

Карпенко
Олександр

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

8 тур

Клименко
Сергій

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

7 тур

Клімпуш
Роман

УК ГКФ (Київ)

11 тур

Колесников
Віталий

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

10 тур

Марканич
Святослав

ФК Талан (Київ)

2 тур

Мілокост
Ілля

ФК Талан (Київ)

1 тур

Плагун
Олександр

ФК Троя (Київ)

11 тур

Плешаков
Іван

ФК Талан (Київ)

5 тур

Примачук
Андрій

TALISMAN (Київ)

12 тур

Притика
Олексій

TALISMAN (Київ)

10 тур

Прокопчук
Олександр

ФК Талан (Київ)

13 тур

Самусь
Ярослав

Миротворець NewSchool (Київ)

9 тур

Світличний
Іван

ФК Талан (Київ)

13 тур

Соловей
Андрій

УК ГКФ (Київ)

4 тур

Теплий
Віктор

АФК НК (Київ)

14 тур

Хомяков
Дмитро

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

12 тур

Чуков
Олександр

АФК НК (Київ)

8 тур

Шаповалов
Віталій

АФК НК (Київ)

3 тур