•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Коновалов
    Євгеній
    Олександрович
    121.2 Playtech (Київ)
    2 Бур"ян
    Валентин
    Олександрович
    121.091 PZU K2 (Київ)
    3 Худенко
    Владислав
    91.286 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    4 Носіков
    Станіслав
    Юрійович
    90.9 СКИФ (Київ)
    5 Хоменко
    Іван
    Андрійович
    90.818 Generals (Київ)
    6 Черналівський
    Євген
    80.889 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    7 Проценко
    Игорь
    80.8 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    7 Пасічник
    Олег
    Миколайович
    80.8 МФК Парма (Київ)
    7 Войтов
    Василь
    Володимирович
    80.8 МФК Парма (Київ)
    8 Кузнєцов
    Іван
    Олександрович
    71 МФК Парма (Київ)
    9 Куликов
    Владимир
    Леонидович
    70.875 Рідне місто (Київ)
    10 Петраков
    Эдуард
    Сергеевич
    70.778 Рідне місто (Київ)
    11 Білик
    Дмитро
    Олексійович
    70.636 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    12 Євгоровський
    Михайло
    Дмитрійович
    60.75 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    13 Прибіга
    Микола
    Сергійович
    60.667 СКИФ (Київ)
    13 Ястреб
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    60.667 PZU K2 (Київ)
    13 Смовський
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    60.667 OLYMP (Київ)
    14 Ніколайчук
    Данил
    Володимирович
    60.6 OLYMP (Київ)
    14 Николенко
    Александр
    Викторович
    60.6 Рідне місто (Київ)
    15 Косаренко
    Руслан
    60.545 Playtech (Київ)
    15 Ірхін
    Євгеній
    Вікторович
    60.545 KFC Leon (Київ)
    16 Сагань
    Олексій
    Миколайович
    51 OLYMP (Київ)
    17 Тимченко
    Юрий
    Алексеевич
    50.625 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    17 Степаненко
    Сергій
    Іванович
    50.625 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    18 Соцький
    Максим
    Михайлович
    50.556 KFC Leon (Київ)
    18 Зуев
    Алексей
    50.556 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    18 Дружченко
    Александр
    50.556 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    19 Кочетов
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    50.5 СКИФ (Київ)
    19 Хоменко
    Дмитро
    Миколайович
    50.5 МФК Парма (Київ)
    20 Усик
    Александр
    Владимирович
    40.8 Рідне місто (Київ)
    20 Записецький
    Владислав
    Николаевич
    40.8 Рідне місто (Київ)
    21 Базаленко
    Юрій
    Анатолійович
    40.667 Generals (Київ)
    22 Бугайов
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    40.5 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    23 Дронов
    Юрій
    Петрович
    40.444 СКИФ (Київ)
    23 Василинчик
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    40.444 Generals (Київ)
    23 Кондисюк
    Роман
    Романович
    40.444 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    23 Крученюк
    Сергій
    40.444 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    24 Курдибаха
    Андрій
    Петрович
    31 OLYMP (Київ)
    25 Грушко
    Віталій
    Олександрович
    30.75 OLYMP (Київ)
    25 Майстренко
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    30.75 Generals (Київ)
    26 Чуйко
    Дмитро
    Леонідович
    30.6 PZU K2 (Київ)
    26 Довбня
    Дмитро
    Петрович
    30.6 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    27 Пільщиков
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    30.5 KFC Leon (Київ)
    28 Кузнєцов
    Антон
    Андрійович
    30.429 Playtech (Київ)
    28 Носов
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    30.429 Рідне місто (Київ)
    29 Матіюк
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    30.375 KFC Leon (Київ)
    30 Иваненко
    Евгений
    Григорьевич
    30.333 Рідне місто (Київ)
    31 Балагута
    Андрій
    Дмитрович
    30.3 МФК Парма (Київ)
    31 Сурдій
    Дмитро
    Юрійович
    30.3 Generals (Київ)
    31 Піотровський
    Георгій
    Георгійович
    30.3 KFC Leon (Київ)
    31 Жамакочян
    Эдуард
    Тігранович
    30.3 OLYMP (Київ)
    32 Січкарук
    Павло
    Миколайович
    30.273 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    33 Калашник
    Александр
    Юрьевич
    22 Рідне місто (Київ)
    34 Набієв
    Ісмаіл
    Ільгар-огли
    20.667 KFC Leon (Київ)
    35 Тарасюк
    Олег
    Іванович
    20.5 Generals (Київ)
    35 Николаевский
    Назар
    20.5 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    36 Свириденко
    Андрей
    Викторович
    20.4 Рідне місто (Київ)
    36 Подобєд
    Ігор
    Валентинович
    20.4 OLYMP (Київ)
    37 Омелянчук
    Богдан
    Миколайович
    20.333 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    38 Ковальчук
    Володимир
    Антонович
    20.286 KFC Leon (Київ)
    39 Красний
    Олексій
    Юрійович
    20.25 OLYMP (Київ)
    39 Здоровило
    Андрій
    Олександрович
    20.25 Generals (Київ)
    39 Яськов
    Денис
    Андрійович
    20.25 Generals (Київ)
    40 Ганжа
    Олексій
    Миколайович
    20.222 СКИФ (Київ)
    40 Савастру
    Мишель
    20.222 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    40 Хижняк
    Микита
    20.222 PZU K2 (Київ)
    40 Штомпель
    Євгеній
    Юрійович
    20.222 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    40 Власюк
    Александр
    Федорович
    20.222 Рідне місто (Київ)
    40 Гавриленко
    Олександр
    Леонідович
    20.222 Playtech (Київ)
    40 Гут
    Виталий
    Федорович
    20.222 Рідне місто (Київ)
    40 Литвиненко
    Денис
    Юрійович
    20.222 Generals (Київ)
    41 Белоусов
    Максим
    Юрійович
    20.2 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    41 Панфілов
    Олександр
    Валерійович
    20.2 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    41 Кошелев
    Максим
    20.2 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    41 Дроговоз
    Євген
    Олександрович
    20.2 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    42 Носовский
    Данила
    Андреевич
    11 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    42 Кукало
    Виталий
    11 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    42 Воробьйов
    Анатолій
    Володимирович
    11 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    42 Калиниченко
    Александр
    11 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    43 Корженский
    Дмитрий
    10.5 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    44 Овчаренко
    Олександр
    Євгенійович
    10.333 OLYMP (Київ)
    44 Бояр
    Юрій
    Дмитрович
    10.333 Рідне місто (Київ)
    45 Заболотний
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    10.25 Playtech (Київ)
    46 Бардашевский
    Владимир
    10.2 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    46 Меліхов
    Олексій
    Сергійович
    10.2 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    46 Шевчук
    Сергій
    Анатолійович
    10.2 KFC Leon (Київ)
    47 Кулаков
    Роман
    Віталійович
    10.167 Playtech (Київ)
    47 Семерич
    Кирилл
    10.167 ФК Троещина (Київ)
    48 Шубко
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    10.143 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    48 Денисов
    Евгений
    Анатольевич
    10.143 Рідне місто (Київ)
    48 Терещенко
    Юрій
    Костянтинович
    10.143 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    48 Кириченко
    Ростислав
    Валерьевич
    10.143 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    49 Оніщенко
    Ігор
    Геннадійович
    10.125 KFC Leon (Київ)
    49 Клепиков
    Сергей
    Владимирович
    10.125 Playtech (Київ)
    49 Татарченко
    Денис
    Сергійович
    10.125 Playtech (Київ)
    50 Федорченко
    Віталій
    Владиславович
    10.111 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    50 Слободяник
    Сергей
    Анатольевич
    10.111 Рідне місто (Київ)
    50 Щуцький
    Максим
    Юрійович
    10.111 Generals (Київ)
    51 Медведюк
    Максим
    Володимирович
    10.1 МФК Парма (Київ)
    51 Кравченко
    Володимир
    Володимирович
    10.1 Playtech (Київ)
    51 Іванов
    Юрій
    Борисович
    10.1 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    52 Міщенко
    Дмитро
    Олегович
    10.091 ФК Троещина (Київ)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН