Бомбардири ліги
Европав Полиграфия Фоктрот Футбол

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1МФК Парма (Київ)1128
2Рідне місто (Київ)1128
3Generals (Київ)1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Коновалов 10 12 1.2
2 Бур"ян 11 12 1.09
3 Худенко 7 9 1.29
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Куликов
дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Коновалов Євгеній

10 12 1.2

Playtech (Київ)

2

Бур"ян Валентин

11 12 1.091

PZU K2 (Київ)

3

Худенко Владислав

7 9 1.286

ФК Троещина (Київ)

4

Носіков Станіслав

10 9 0.9

СКИФ (Київ)

5

Хоменко Іван

11 9 0.818

Generals (Київ)

6

Черналівський Євген

9 8 0.889

ФК Одеса (Київ)

7

Пасічник Олег

10 8 0.8

МФК Парма (Київ)

7

Проценко Игорь

10 8 0.8

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

7

Войтов Василь

10 8 0.8

МФК Парма (Київ)

8

Кузнєцов Іван

7 7 1

МФК Парма (Київ)

9

Куликов Владимир

8 7 0.875

Рідне місто (Київ)

10

Петраков Эдуард

9 7 0.778

Рідне місто (Київ)

11

Білик Дмитро

11 7 0.636

ФК Троещина (Київ)

12

Євгоровський Михайло

8 6 0.75

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

13

Ястреб Андрій

9 6 0.667

PZU K2 (Київ)

13

Прибіга Микола

9 6 0.667

СКИФ (Київ)

13

Смовський Сергій

9 6 0.667

OLYMP (Київ)

14

Николенко Александр

10 6 0.6

Рідне місто (Київ)

14

Ніколайчук Данил

10 6 0.6

OLYMP (Київ)

15

Ірхін Євгеній

11 6 0.546

KFC Leon (Київ)

15

Косаренко Руслан

11 6 0.546

Playtech (Київ)

16

Сагань Олексій

5 5 1

OLYMP (Київ)

17

Тимченко Юрий

8 5 0.625

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

17

Степаненко Сергій

8 5 0.625

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

18

Соцький Максим

9 5 0.556

KFC Leon (Київ)

18

Зуев Алексей

9 5 0.556

ФК Троещина (Київ)

18

Дружченко Александр

9 5 0.556

ФК Троещина (Київ)

19

Кочетов Сергій

10 5 0.5

СКИФ (Київ)

19

Хоменко Дмитро

10 5 0.5

МФК Парма (Київ)

20

Записецький Владислав

5 4 0.8

Рідне місто (Київ)

20

Усик Александр

5 4 0.8

Рідне місто (Київ)

21

Базаленко Юрій

6 4 0.667

Generals (Київ)

22

Бугайов Олександр

8 4 0.5

ФК Одеса (Київ)

23

Дронов Юрій

9 4 0.444

СКИФ (Київ)

23

Василинчик Сергій

9 4 0.444

Generals (Київ)

23

Кондисюк Роман

9 4 0.444

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

23

Крученюк Сергій

9 4 0.444

ФК Одеса (Київ)

24

Курдибаха Андрій

3 3 1

OLYMP (Київ)

25

Майстренко Олександр

4 3 0.75

Generals (Київ)

25

Грушко Віталій

4 3 0.75

OLYMP (Київ)

26

Довбня Дмитро

5 3 0.6

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

26

Чуйко Дмитро

5 3 0.6

PZU K2 (Київ)

27

Пільщиков Андрій

6 3 0.5

KFC Leon (Київ)

28

Кузнєцов Антон

7 3 0.429

Playtech (Київ)

28

Носов Андрій

7 3 0.429

Рідне місто (Київ)

29

Матіюк Дмитро

8 3 0.375

KFC Leon (Київ)

30

Иваненко Евгений

9 3 0.333

Рідне місто (Київ)

31

Балагута Андрій

10 3 0.3

МФК Парма (Київ)

31

Піотровський Георгій

10 3 0.3

KFC Leon (Київ)

31

Сурдій Дмитро

10 3 0.3

Generals (Київ)

31

Жамакочян Эдуард

10 3 0.3

OLYMP (Київ)

32

Січкарук Павло

11 3 0.273

ФК Троещина (Київ)

33

Калашник Александр

1 2 2

Рідне місто (Київ)

34

Набієв Ісмаіл

3 2 0.667

KFC Leon (Київ)

35

Тарасюк Олег

4 2 0.5

Generals (Київ)

35

Николаевский Назар

4 2 0.5

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

36

Подобєд Ігор

5 2 0.4

OLYMP (Київ)

36

Свириденко Андрей

5 2 0.4

Рідне місто (Київ)

37

Омелянчук Богдан

6 2 0.333

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

37

Охонько Павел

6 2 0.333

OLYMP (Київ)

38

Ковальчук Володимир

7 2 0.286

KFC Leon (Київ)

39

Здоровило Андрій

8 2 0.25

Generals (Київ)

39

Красний Олексій

8 2 0.25

OLYMP (Київ)

39

Яськов Денис

8 2 0.25

Generals (Київ)

40

Гавриленко Олександр

9 2 0.222

Playtech (Київ)

40

Штомпель Євгеній

9 2 0.222

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

40

Ганжа Олексій

9 2 0.222

СКИФ (Київ)

40

Литвиненко Денис

9 2 0.222

Generals (Київ)

40

Власюк Александр

9 2 0.222

Рідне місто (Київ)

40

Гут Виталий

9 2 0.222

Рідне місто (Київ)

40

Хижняк Микита

9 2 0.222

PZU K2 (Київ)

40

Савастру Мишель

9 2 0.222

ФК Одеса (Київ)

41

Панфілов Олександр

10 2 0.2

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

41

Дроговоз Євген

10 2 0.2

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

41

Кошелев Максим

10 2 0.2

ФК Троещина (Київ)

41

Белоусов Максим

10 2 0.2

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

42

Носовский Данила

1 1 1

ФК Троещина (Київ)

42

Воробьйов Анатолій

1 1 1

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

42

Калиниченко Александр

1 1 1

ФК Троещина (Київ)

42

Кукало Виталий

1 1 1

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

43

Корженский Дмитрий

2 1 0.5

ФК Троещина (Київ)

44

Бояр Юрій

3 1 0.333

Рідне місто (Київ)

44

Чобан Тарас

3 1 0.333

KFC Leon (Київ)

44

Овчаренко Олександр

3 1 0.333

OLYMP (Київ)

45

Заболотний Андрій

4 1 0.25

Playtech (Київ)

46

Меліхов Олексій

5 1 0.2

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

46

Шевчук Сергій

5 1 0.2

KFC Leon (Київ)

46

Бардашевский Владимир

5 1 0.2

ФК Троещина (Київ)

47

Кулаков Роман

6 1 0.167

Playtech (Київ)

47

Семерич Кирилл

6 1 0.167

ФК Троещина (Київ)

48

Кириченко Ростислав

7 1 0.143

СКТ Глобус (Київ)

48

Терещенко Юрій

7 1 0.143

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

48

Денисов Евгений

7 1 0.143

Рідне місто (Київ)

48

Шубко Олександр

7 1 0.143

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

49

Татарченко Денис

8 1 0.125

Playtech (Київ)

49

Клепиков Сергей

8 1 0.125

Playtech (Київ)

49

Оніщенко Ігор

8 1 0.125

KFC Leon (Київ)

50

Слободяник Сергей

9 1 0.111

Рідне місто (Київ)

50

Федорченко Віталій

9 1 0.111

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

50

Щуцький Максим

9 1 0.111

Generals (Київ)

51

Кравченко Володимир

10 1 0.1

Playtech (Київ)

51

Медведюк Максим

10 1 0.1

МФК Парма (Київ)

51

Іванов Юрій

10 1 0.1

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

52

Міщенко Дмитро

11 1 0.091

ФК Троещина (Київ)