Календар матчів міста
Футбол Европав Полиграфия Фоктрот

FC Vtoris+ 3:4 «Скіф» FC Getman Kyiv 3:15 Playtech ФК Фаворит 0:2 Linevich Group Restorator 2:5 VUSO МФК «Парма» 2:9 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 «Фокстрот ГК» ФК «Талан PC» 6:5 Talisman Rastafari 3:6 FC Pegas «Миротворець NewSchool» 0:7 Bravo+ АФК НК 1:3 АФК «Хунта» Generals 1:1 ФК «Талан» Playtika 3:3 AFC Bender Бригантина 4:5 МФК "Сервіт" АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 «Ібіс» FC Partizan Kyiv 7:0 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 7:7 Rocket Power «Укрелітцентр» 6:4 FC Olymp КБТ 0:0 FC Messa Hammers 5:7 FC Phoenix S.K.I.L.L. 8:6 Salateira «Атлант» 7:0 PZU K1 «Прем’єр Палац» 5:0 ФК «Бортничі» «Маттерхорн» 0:5 Cash Point MFC Athletic 3:6 Unity АФК «Хунта NEXT» 2:1 «Легіон» AFC Bender 4:6 A.F.C Svyatosh AFC Miners 4:1 «Гермес» «Любі Друзі» 1:3 Dresdner «Бандерлона» 4:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» FC Warriors 6:5 MFC Ataman Wolves 5:6 AFC San Grano «Авентин» 4:2 МФК «Горняк» Spice 0:5 Playtika Ajax 3:10 FC Dragons MFC Donbasenergo 6:3 FC Vtoris «МаксБудЕнерго» 5:4 PTG «Віді-трейд» 6:2 «Ф-Енерджі» AFC Staff 4:4 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Salateira 2:14 VUSO SPARTA 0:5 ST Wood Talisman 0:2 «Ібіс» Playtech 5:6 Bravo+ Profit 4:3 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1МФК Парма (Київ)1128
2Рідне місто (Київ)1128
3Generals (Київ)1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Коновалов 10 12 1.2
2 Бур"ян 11 12 1.09
3 Худенко 7 9 1.29
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Куликов Владимир
дивитись


Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
2 тур 23 Вересня Перша ліга Gold 16:30 1 FC Vtoris+ VS Rastafari
12 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Перспективи 16:30 2 ST Wood VS ФК Фаворит
12 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Перспективи 17:20 1 Linevich Group VS Перун
8 тур 23 Вересня Друга ліга Silver 17:20 2 VUSO VS S.K.I.L.L.
17 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 18:10 2 ФК «Троя» VS FC Getman Kyiv
17 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 18:10 1 Bravo+ VS FC Sorry Бабушка
17 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 19:00 1 «Фокстрот ГК» VS АФК «Миротворець»
17 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 19:00 2 АФК НК VS «Укрелітцентр»
17 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 19:50 1 Talisman VS «Миротворець NewSchool»
17 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 19:50 2 АФК «Хунта» VS ФК «Талан»
17 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 20:40 2 Playtech VS Generals
17 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 20:40 1 MFC Donbasenergo VS ФК «Талан PC»
12 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Перспективи 21:30 1 МФК "Сервіт" VS SPARTA
17 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 21:30 2 FC Vtoris VS «Ібіс»
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Gold 10:00 1 FC Messa VS Hammers
17 тур 24 Вересня Вища ліга 10:00 2 FC Olymp VS МФК «Парма»
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Silver 10:50 2 AFC San Grano VS FC Milky Dogs
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Gold 10:50 1 Underdog VS «Прем’єр Палац»
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Gold 11:40 1 FC Phoenix VS FC Partizan Kyiv
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Gold 11:40 2 FC Pegas VS «Скіф»
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Silver 12:30 2 Unity VS «Легіон»
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Gold 12:30 1 Cash Point VS ФК «Бортничі»
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Gold 13:20 1 «Маттерхорн» VS КБТ
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Silver 13:20 2 MFC Athletic VS Restorator
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Silver 14:10 1 МФК «Горняк» VS «Бандерлона»
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Bronze 14:10 2 «Гермес» VS FC Warriors
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Bronze 15:00 2 Dresdner VS AFC Bender
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Silver 15:00 1 PZU K1 VS АФК «Хунта NEXT»
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Silver 15:50 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» VS Wolves
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Bronze 15:50 2 MFC Ataman VS «Любі Друзі»
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Bronze 16:40 2 Playtika VS A.F.C Svyatosh
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Bronze 16:40 1 Spice VS AFC Miners
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Silver 17:30 1 Ajax VS «Авентин»
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Silver 17:30 2 FC Dragons VS Rocket Power
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Gold 18:20 1 PTG VS «Віді-трейд»
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Gold 18:20 2 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon VS FC Vtoris+
8 тур 24 Вересня Друга ліга Silver 19:10 2 Salateira VS «Атлант»
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Gold 19:10 1 «Ф-Енерджі» VS AFC Staff
8 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Gold 20:00 1 Rastafari VS «МаксБудЕнерго»
6 тур 24 Вересня Кубок 20:00 2 Playtech VS Wolves
6 тур 24 Вересня Кубок 20:50 2 Bravo+ VS Profit
1 тур 24 Вересня Перша ліга Gold 20:50 1 Rastafari VS AFC Staff